dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
19%
13%
68%
Tupliczanka Tuplice 19%
Draw 13%
Błękitni Zabłocie 68%
2,4 – 4,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-4
5% chance
Most Likely Score
96%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
90%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Tupliczanka Tuplice · at home
Błękitni Zabłocie · away
3,00
Goals scored per game
3,20
3,25
Goals conceded per game
2,40
1,01x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,28x
1,30x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,81x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Olbrachtów (A) 4-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
11
Last game lineup
vs Granica Żarki Wielkie (H) 4-2 · 31 paź 2026
19
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Opponent
Tupliczanka Tuplice
TUP
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Points on these 5
3 of 15 · 0,60 per game
7 of 15 · 1,40 per game
Form & Points per Game
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
D
D
W
0,80
2-2-6
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
0,67
1-1-4
PPG Away
W
W
L
L
D
W
W
L
L
D
W
W
W
W
L
1,90
6-1-3
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Błękitni Zabłocie away +80% on points per game vs Tupliczanka Tuplice at home (1,80 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Błękitni Olbrachtów 4-0 Tupliczanka Tuplice
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Błękitni Zabłocie 4-2 Granica Żarki Wielkie
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
20%
25%
17%
Goals per game
5,60
6,25
5,17
Strzelił
2,10
3,00
1,50
Stracone
3,50
3,25
3,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
75%
50%
Czyste konto
10%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
30%
25%
33%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
60%
60%
60%
Goals per game
4,80
4,00
5,60
Strzelił
3,00
2,80
3,20
Stracone
1,80
1,20
2,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
20%
20%
20%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Tupliczanka Tuplice
TUP
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
97%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
90%
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
79%
Ponad 4,5
50% 5/10
60% 6/10
55%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
10%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
79%
BTTS & win
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
65%
–
Tupliczanka Tuplice
TUP
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
65%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
40% 4/10
45%
–
BTTS
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
40%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,00 at home
3,20 away
Tupliczanka Tuplice scored 12 in 4 home games
Błękitni Zabłocie scored 16 in 5 away games
Tupliczanka Tuplice
TUP
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5
70% 7/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
40% 4/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5
30% 3/10
60% 6/10
Bez punktów
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,25 at home
2,40 away
Tupliczanka Tuplice conceded 13 in 4 home games
Błękitni Zabłocie conceded 12 in 5 away games
Tupliczanka Tuplice
TUP
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 1,5
80% 8/10
50% 5/10
Conceded over 2,5
70% 7/10
30% 3/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Streaks
2
Porażki in a row
9
Stracone in a row
2
Bez punktów in a row
2
Wygrane in a row
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
5
Stracone in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Tupliczanka Tuplice
TUP
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,10
2,30
–
Opponent cards
1,50
2,30
–
Match total
2,60
4,60
3,30
Ponad 3,5
20% 2/10
60% 6/10
–
Ponad 4,5
20% 2/10
60% 6/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Strzelił · 21
10%
19%
19%
24%
19%
9%
Stracone · 35
14%
12%
14%
11%
20%
29%
Błękitni Zabłocie
Strzelił · 26
19%
12%
8%
19%
19%
23%
Stracone · 18
17%
5%
17%
17%
5%
39%
30%
Scored first
56%
10%
Goals after 75'
23%
Scored first: Tupliczanka Tuplice 3 of 10, Błękitni Zabłocie 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
30%70%
Leading 3
Level 0
Trailing 7
0,90
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
14%
1 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 11
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,20
points per game
At half-time
71%
5 z 7
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 18
4
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 6 games
7
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 7 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



