Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 8 lis 2026-13:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
z z z z z
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
z z r r r
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 97% Draw 2% Zieloni Drożków 1%
5,8 – 0,7 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
5-0 9% chance Most Likely Score
95% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
49% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie · at home Zieloni Drożków · away
5,25 Goals scored per game 2,25
0,75 Goals conceded per game 3,25
1,78x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,90x
0,30x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,10x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
KS
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie wins 1 Remisy 1 Zieloni Drożków wins 0
Goals 6 (3,00 per game) Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50% 1 of 2 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Zieloni Drożków Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
14 cze 2026 Zieloni Drożków 2-2 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
09 lis 2025 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 4-0 Zieloni Drożków
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents8 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Zieloni Drożków ZIE
Nysa Trzebiel W 5-1 A W 4-1 A
Sparta Grabik D 2-2 A D 1-1 H
Iskra Jabłoniec W 4-0 H L 1-2 H
Tęcza Kaczenice W 5-1 A L 1-8 A
Błękitni Zabłocie W 4-2 H L 3-4 H
Points on these 5 13 of 15 · 2,60 per game 4 of 15 · 0,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
W W W W W
2,80 9-1-0 PPG Overall
3,00 4-0-0 PPG at Home
2,67 5-1-0 PPG Away
W 31 paź ANysa Trzebiel 5-1
W 25 paź HIskra Jabłoniec 4-0
W 18 paź ATęcza Kaczenice 5-1
W 11 paź HBłękitni Zabłocie 4-2
W 04 paź ATupliczanka Tuplice 5-1
D D D W W
1,30 3-4-3 PPG Overall
1,33 2-2-2 PPG at Home
1,25 1-2-1 PPG Away
D 31 paź HSparta Grabik 1-1
D 25 paź APiast Lubanice 2-2
D 18 paź HKado II Górzyn 2-2
W 11 paź HBłękitni Olbrachtów 4-0
W 04 paź ANysa Trzebiel 4-1
Venue form: Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie at home +140% on points per game vs Zieloni Drożków away (3,00 vs 1,25)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Nysa Trzebiel 1-5 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Kado II Górzyn v Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie (A)
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Zieloni Drożków 1-1 Sparta Grabik 1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Zieloni Drożków v Fax Bieniów (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 90% 100% 83%
Goals per game 5,50 6,00 5,17
Strzelił 4,60 5,25 4,17
Stracone 0,90 0,75 1,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 70% 50% 83%
Czyste konto 30% 50% 17%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 30% 33% 25%
Goals per game 4,50 3,83 5,50
Strzelił 2,20 2,17 2,25
Stracone 2,30 1,67 3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 90% 83% 100%
Czyste konto 10% 17% 0%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Zieloni Drożków ZIE Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 90% 9/10 90% 9/10 90% 90%
Ponad 3,5 90% 9/10 70% 7/10 80% 79%
Ponad 4,5 70% 7/10 30% 3/10 50% –
Under 2,5 10% 1/10 10% 1/10 10% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 70% 7/10 90% 9/10 80% 79%
BTTS & win 60% 6/10 20% 2/10 40% –
BTTS & over 2.5 70% 7/10 80% 8/10 75% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie scored 21 in 4 home games Zieloni Drożków scored 9 in 4 away games
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Zieloni Drożków ZIE
Scored over 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 100% 10/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5 80% 8/10 30% 3/10
Bez punktów 0% 0/10 0% 0/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
10 Unbeaten all 10 this season
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
8 Over 2.5 goals in a row
9 Longest win run this season
5 Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
3 Stracone in a row
3 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Zieloni Drożków ZIE League
Kartki
Kartki 1,50 2,30 –
Opponent cards 2,00 1,00 –
Match total 3,50 3,30 3,30
Ponad 3,5 50% 5/10 30% 3/10 –
Ponad 4,5 30% 3/10 30% 3/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Strzelił · 46 9% 11% 17% 11% 17% 35%
Stracone · 9 34% 11% 0% 11% 22% 22%
Zieloni Drożków
Strzelił · 21 33% 10% 19% 10% 9% 19%
Stracone · 21 14% 10% 9% 29% 14% 24%
70% Scored first 67%
35% Goals after 75' 19%
Scored first: Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 7 of 10, Zieloni Drożków 6 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
80%20%
Leading 8 Level 0 Trailing 2
2,40 points per game At half-time
100% 8 z 8 Led at HT, won
100% 2 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 29
At half-time
50%30%20%
Leading 5 Level 3 Trailing 2
1,80 points per game At half-time
40% 2 z 5 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 9
7 Points won from losing positions in 3 · 4 games 4
0 Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 7 games 9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
1 Gąsior Łukasz 7 1,75 na 90 15%
2 Semków Michał 7 1,40 na 90 15%
3 Kościesza Przemysław 7 0,70 na 90 15%
4 Jóźwik Emil 4 1,00 na 90 9%
5 Kuchta Michał 4 0,57 na 90 9%
1 Bujno Mateusz 13 1,30 na 90 59%
2 Żółtański Łukasz 6 0,86 na 90 27%
3 Rybaczek Maksymilian 1 1,00 na 90 5%
4 Morżak Łukasz 1 0,50 na 90 5%
5 Graczyk Jakub 1 0,10 na 90 5%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Cards per 90
1 Jurkiewicz Marcin 0,50 4 yellow · 720 min
2 Czerniawski Krystian 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
3 Semków Michał 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
4 Gronkowski Bartłomiej 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
5 Fibich Ryszard 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
Zieloni Drożków 2,30 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Żółtański Łukasz 0,43 3 yellow · 630 min
2 Sarnecki Radosław 0,38 3 yellow · 720 min
3 Paluch Rafał 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
4 Iracki Przemysław 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
5 Pawlak Eryk 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
9
1
0
46
9
37
28
2
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
>
7
1
2
43
21
22
22
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
···
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
7
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
8
3
4
3
22
23
-1
13
9
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
>
3
2
5
29
40
-11
11
10
3
1
6
17
27
-10
10
···
Latest Games
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Z Z Z Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:30
Nysa Trzebiel
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 0
Iskra Jabłoniec
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 2
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Zieloni Drożków
Z Z R R R
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Zieloni Drożków
1 1
Sparta Grabik
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Piast Lubanice
2 2
Zieloni Drożków
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zieloni Drożków
2 2
Kado II Górzyn
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zieloni Drożków
4 0
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 12:00
Nysa Trzebiel
1 4
Zieloni Drożków
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu