Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Lubanice Arena | 8 lis 2026-11:30
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
p p z z z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Piast Lubanice 23% Draw 21% Błękitni Olbrachtów 56%
1,3 – 2,2 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
1-2 9% chance Most Likely Score
68% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
65% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Piast Lubanice · at home Błękitni Olbrachtów · away
2,20 Goals scored per game 3,00
1,80 Goals conceded per game 1,80
0,74x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,20x
0,72x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,61x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
KS
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
<
>
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Piast Lubanice wins 2 Remisy 0 Błękitni Olbrachtów wins 0
Goals 20 (10,00 per game) Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Piast Lubanice Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Błękitni Olbrachtów Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
10 maj 2026 Błękitni Olbrachtów 1-6 Piast Lubanice
05 paź 2025 Piast Lubanice 14-1 Błękitni Olbrachtów
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents9 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Piast Lubanice PIA Błękitni Olbrachtów BŁĘ
Kado II Górzyn W 6-2 A W 2-1 A
Tupliczanka Tuplice W 3-0 A W 4-0 H
Zieloni Drożków D 2-2 H L 0-4 A
Nysa Trzebiel W 6-1 A W 9-1 A
Granica Żarki Wielkie W 3-1 H W 2-0 H
Points on these 5 13 of 15 · 2,60 per game 12 of 15 · 2,40 per game
Form & Points per Game
W D W D D
2,10 6-3-1 PPG Overall
1,60 2-2-1 PPG at Home
2,60 4-1-0 PPG Away
W 31 paź AKado II Górzyn 6-2
D 25 paź HZieloni Drożków 2-2
W 18 paź ANysa Trzebiel 6-1
D 11 paź HIskra Jabłoniec 1-1
D 04 paź ATęcza Kaczenice 2-2
W W W L L
1,60 5-1-4 PPG Overall
1,40 2-1-2 PPG at Home
1,80 3-0-2 PPG Away
W 31 paź HTupliczanka Tuplice 4-0
W 25 paź AKado II Górzyn 2-1
W 18 paź HGranica Żarki Wielkie 2-0
L 11 paź AZieloni Drożków 0-4
L 04 paź HDelta II Sieniawa Żarska 2-3
Venue form: Błękitni Olbrachtów away +13% on points per game vs Piast Lubanice at home (1,80 vs 1,60)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Kado II Górzyn 2-6 Piast Lubanice 2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Piast Lubanice v Sparta Grabik (H)
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Błękitni Olbrachtów 4-0 Tupliczanka Tuplice 2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Błękitni Olbrachtów v Błękitni Zabłocie (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 60% 40% 80%
Goals per game 4,70 4,00 5,40
Strzelił 3,20 2,20 4,20
Stracone 1,50 1,80 1,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 80% 80%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 20%
Bez punktów 10% 20% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 50% 40% 60%
Goals per game 4,10 3,40 4,80
Strzelił 2,50 2,00 3,00
Stracone 1,60 1,40 1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 60% 40% 80%
Czyste konto 20% 40% 0%
Bez punktów 20% 20% 20%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Piast Lubanice PIA Błękitni Olbrachtów BŁĘ Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 90% 9/10 80% 8/10 85% 90%
Ponad 3,5 80% 8/10 60% 6/10 70% 79%
Ponad 4,5 40% 4/10 20% 2/10 30% –
Under 2,5 10% 1/10 20% 2/10 15% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 60% 6/10 70% 79%
BTTS & win 50% 5/10 30% 3/10 40% –
BTTS & over 2.5 70% 7/10 60% 6/10 65% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Piast Lubanice scored 11 in 5 home games Błękitni Olbrachtów scored 15 in 5 away games
Piast Lubanice PIA Błękitni Olbrachtów BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 80% 8/10
Scored over 1,5 80% 8/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5 60% 6/10 30% 3/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 20% 2/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
5 Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
6 Stracone in a row
5 Strzelił in a row
5 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4 Longest win run this season
3 Wygrane in a row
3 Strzelił in a row
2 Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Piast Lubanice PIA Błękitni Olbrachtów BŁĘ League
Kartki
Kartki 2,10 0,90 –
Opponent cards 1,70 1,80 –
Match total 3,80 2,70 3,30
Ponad 3,5 30% 3/10 20% 2/10 –
Ponad 4,5 30% 3/10 10% 1/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Piast Lubanice
Strzelił · 28 11% 21% 11% 18% 25% 14%
Stracone · 10 20% 40% 10% 20% 10% 0%
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Strzelił · 25 20% 20% 8% 24% 4% 24%
Stracone · 16 19% 25% 6% 6% 31% 13%
75% Scored first 60%
14% Goals after 75' 24%
Scored first: Piast Lubanice 6 of 8, Błękitni Olbrachtów 6 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%50%10%
Leading 4 Level 5 Trailing 1
1,70 points per game At half-time
100% 4 z 4 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 1 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 20
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7 Level 1 Trailing 2
2,20 points per game At half-time
57% 4 z 7 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 13
5 Points won from losing positions in 3 · 5 games 3
4 Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games 8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Piast Lubanice 32 goals
1 Konopielko Paweł 6 0,75 na 90 19%
2 Warchoł Krystian 5 0,71 na 90 16%
3 Zielonka Kamil 4 0,50 na 90 13%
4 Zielonka Jakub 3 1,50 na 90 9%
5 Białek Jakub 3 0,60 na 90 9%
1 Pietrzak Szymon 5 1,25 na 90 20%
2 Manaj Franciszek 4 0,57 na 90 16%
3 Drąg Marek 4 0,44 na 90 16%
4 Dąbrowski Dawid 3 0,75 na 90 12%
5 Starzec Piotr 2 8%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Piast Lubanice 2,10 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Gronkowski Łukasz 0,67 4 yellow · 540 min
2 Ficek Bartosz 0,60 3 yellow · 450 min
3 Warchoł Krystian 0,57 4 yellow · 630 min
4 Kmiecik Szymon 0,29 2 yellow · 630 min
5 Zielonka Kamil 0,25 1 yellow · 1 red · 720 min
Błękitni Olbrachtów 0,90 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Łoziński Konrad 0,29 1 yellow · 1 red · 630 min
2 Kozłowski Kamil 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
3 Manaj Franciszek 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
4 Orzech Bartosz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
5 Drąg Marek 0,11 1 yellow · 810 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
9
1
0
46
9
37
28
2
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
>
7
1
2
43
21
22
22
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
5
6
1
3
30
18
12
19
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
7
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
8
3
4
3
22
23
-1
13
9
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
>
3
2
5
29
40
-11
11
···
Latest Games
Piast Lubanice
R R Z R Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Kado II Górzyn
2 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Piast Lubanice
2 2
Zieloni Drożków
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Nysa Trzebiel
1 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Piast Lubanice
1 1
Iskra Jabłoniec
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
2 2
Piast Lubanice
Błękitni Olbrachtów
P P Z Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Błękitni Olbrachtów
4 0
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Kado II Górzyn
1 2
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 13:00
Błękitni Olbrachtów
2 0
Granica Żarki Wielkie
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zieloni Drożków
4 0
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Błękitni Olbrachtów
2 3
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu