dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
96%
Sparta Grabik 96%
Draw 3%
Kado II Górzyn 1%
5,8 – 1,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
5-0
6% chance
Most Likely Score
96%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
62%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Sparta Grabik · at home
Kado II Górzyn · away
6,20
Goals scored per game
1,75
1,40
Goals conceded per game
2,75
2,10x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,70x
0,56x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,93x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zieloni Drożków (A) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
21
Zmiany
13
Last game lineup
vs Piast Lubanice (H) 2-6 · 31 paź 2026
45
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Sparta Grabik wins 2
Remisy 0
Kado II Górzyn wins 0
Goals 11 (5,50 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Sparta Grabik Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Kado II Górzyn Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
D
W
D
D
W
D
W
D
W
L
W
W
D
1,90
5-4-1
PPG Overall
2,60
4-1-0
PPG at Home
1,20
1-3-1
PPG Away
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
W
L
0,60
1-3-6
PPG Overall
0,33
0-2-4
PPG at Home
1,00
1-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Sparta Grabik at home +160% on points per game vs Kado II Górzyn away (2,60 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Zieloni Drożków 1-1 Sparta Grabik
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Kado II Górzyn 2-6 Piast Lubanice
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
50%
80%
20%
Goals per game
5,30
7,60
3,00
Strzelił
3,90
6,20
1,60
Stracone
1,40
1,40
1,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
20%
20%
20%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
10%
0%
25%
Goals per game
5,70
6,50
4,50
Strzelił
2,00
2,17
1,75
Stracone
3,70
4,33
2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
100%
100%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Sparta Grabik
SPA
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
97%
Ponad 2,5
70% 7/10
100% 10/10
85%
90%
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
79%
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
50%
–
Under 2,5
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
15%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
90%
79%
BTTS & win
40% 4/10
10% 1/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 6/10
100% 10/10
80%
–
Sparta Grabik
SPA
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 5/10
80% 8/10
65%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
50%
–
BTTS
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
40%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
6,20 at home
1,75 away
Sparta Grabik scored 31 in 5 home games
Kado II Górzyn scored 7 in 4 away games
Sparta Grabik
SPA
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
50% 5/10
20% 2/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,40 at home
2,75 away
Sparta Grabik conceded 7 in 5 home games
Kado II Górzyn conceded 11 in 4 away games
Sparta Grabik
SPA
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
40% 4/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 2,5
20% 2/10
70% 7/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
0% 0/10
Streaks
6
Unbeaten last loss 7 games ago
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
8
Without a win last win 9 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
Match Totals
Sparta Grabik
SPA
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,00
1,20
–
Opponent cards
1,10
1,90
–
Match total
2,10
3,10
3,30
Ponad 3,5
20% 2/10
40% 4/10
–
Ponad 4,5
0% 0/10
20% 2/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Sparta Grabik
Strzelił · 39
21%
10%
8%
13%
20%
28%
Stracone · 14
0%
14%
14%
14%
22%
36%
Kado II Górzyn
Strzelił · 20
10%
15%
10%
20%
25%
20%
Stracone · 37
16%
22%
11%
16%
8%
27%
89%
Scored first
20%
28%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Sparta Grabik 8 of 9, Kado II Górzyn 2 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
60%30%10%
Leading 6
Level 3
Trailing 1
2,10
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 24
At half-time
10%30%60%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 6
0,60
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 13
0
Points won from losing positions in 1 · 8 games
2
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 2 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



