|
8 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
97%
Fax Bieniów 97%
Draw 2%
Nysa Trzebiel 1%
8,3 – 1,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
8-1
5% chance
Most Likely Score
100%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
83%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Fax Bieniów · at home
Nysa Trzebiel · away
4,25
Goals scored per game
1,25
3,50
Goals conceded per game
5,75
1,44x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,50x
1,40x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,94x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Iskra Jabłoniec (A) 9-3 · 31 paź 2026
14
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie (H) 1-5 · 31 paź 2026
11
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
W
W
D
W
D
L
L
L
1,10
3-2-5
PPG Overall
1,50
2-0-2
PPG at Home
0,83
1-2-3
PPG Away
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
L
0,10
0-1-9
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-6
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Fax Bieniów at home +500% on points per game vs Nysa Trzebiel away (1,50 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Iskra Jabłoniec 9-3 Fax Bieniów
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Nysa Trzebiel 1-5 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
30%
50%
17%
Goals per game
6,90
7,75
6,33
Strzelił
2,90
4,25
2,00
Stracone
4,00
3,50
4,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
75%
83%
Czyste konto
10%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
6,40
6,00
7,00
Strzelił
0,90
0,67
1,25
Stracone
5,50
5,33
5,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
67%
75%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
30%
33%
25%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
90%
Ponad 3,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
79%
Ponad 4,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
85%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
0% 0/10
0%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
75%
79%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
0% 0/10
10%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
75%
–
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
60% 6/10
50% 5/10
55%
–
BTTS
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
40%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,25 at home
1,25 away
Fax Bieniów scored 17 in 4 home games
Nysa Trzebiel scored 5 in 4 away games
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 1,5
80% 8/10
10% 1/10
Scored over 2,5
50% 5/10
10% 1/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
30% 3/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,50 at home
5,75 away
Fax Bieniów conceded 14 in 4 home games
Nysa Trzebiel conceded 23 in 4 away games
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
70% 7/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 2,5
60% 6/10
100% 10/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
Streaks
2
Porażki in a row
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Strzelił in a row
5
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
10
Without a win all 10 this season
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Strzelił in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,10
0,50
–
Opponent cards
1,20
0,60
–
Match total
3,30
1,10
3,30
Ponad 3,5
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
–
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Fax Bieniów
Strzelił · 29
7%
21%
17%
7%
14%
34%
Stracone · 40
20%
10%
13%
28%
12%
17%
Nysa Trzebiel
Strzelił · 9
11%
11%
11%
0%
0%
67%
Stracone · 55
11%
14%
13%
22%
18%
22%
30%
Scored first
10%
34%
Goals after 75'
67%
Scored first: Fax Bieniów 3 of 10, Nysa Trzebiel 1 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
30%70%
Leading 3
Level 0
Trailing 7
0,90
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
29%
2 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 16
At half-time
100%
Leading 0
Level 0
Trailing 10
0,00
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
10%
1 z 10
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 6
4
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 10 games
1
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 1 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



