dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
10%
16%
74%
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 10%
Draw 16%
Iskra Jabłoniec 74%
0,8 – 2,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-2
11% chance
Most Likely Score
66%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
53%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska · at home
Iskra Jabłoniec · away
1,00
Goals scored per game
1,50
4,25
Goals conceded per game
2,50
0,34x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,60x
1,70x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,85x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Tęcza Kaczenice (A) 5-1 · 31 paź 2026
11
Last game lineup
vs Fax Bieniów (H) 9-3 · 31 paź 2026
70
Zmiany
25
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska wins 0
Remisy 0
Iskra Jabłoniec wins 2
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
Goals 12 (6,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Iskra Jabłoniec Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
0,60
2-0-8
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-4
PPG at Home
1,00
2-0-4
PPG Away
W
L
D
D
W
W
L
D
D
W
W
W
L
L
W
1,70
5-2-3
PPG Overall
2,17
4-1-1
PPG at Home
1,00
1-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Iskra Jabłoniec away 1,00 vs Delta II Sieniawa Żarska at home 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Tęcza Kaczenice 5-1 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Iskra Jabłoniec 9-3 Fax Bieniów
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
20%
0%
33%
Goals per game
6,80
5,25
7,83
Strzelił
1,70
1,00
2,17
Stracone
5,10
4,25
5,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
90%
100%
83%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
50%
67%
25%
Goals per game
5,30
6,17
4,00
Strzelił
3,20
4,33
1,50
Stracone
2,10
1,83
2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
83%
75%
Czyste konto
10%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
20%
17%
25%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
80% 8/10
90%
90%
Ponad 3,5
100% 10/10
70% 7/10
85%
79%
Ponad 4,5
90% 9/10
50% 5/10
70%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
20% 2/10
10%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
85%
79%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
50% 5/10
35%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
80%
–
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
60% 6/10
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
50%
–
BTTS
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
50%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,00 at home
1,50 away
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska scored 4 in 4 home games
Iskra Jabłoniec scored 6 in 4 away games
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 1,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
4,25 at home
2,50 away
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska conceded 17 in 4 home games
Iskra Jabłoniec conceded 10 in 4 away games
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Conceded over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
100% 10/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 2,5
80% 8/10
40% 4/10
Czyste konto
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
4
Porażki in a row
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
1
Wygrane last game
2
Stracone in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,50
2,10
–
Opponent cards
1,10
2,20
–
Match total
3,60
4,30
3,30
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Strzelił · 16
19%
0%
13%
6%
31%
31%
Stracone · 47
15%
15%
11%
15%
21%
23%
Iskra Jabłoniec
Strzelił · 30
13%
27%
13%
20%
17%
10%
Stracone · 20
10%
15%
10%
5%
10%
50%
33%
Scored first
63%
31%
Goals after 75'
10%
Scored first: Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 3 of 9, Iskra Jabłoniec 5 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%80%
Leading 0
Level 2
Trailing 8
0,20
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
13%
1 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 12
At half-time
60%20%20%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 15
3
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 4 games
1
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 5 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



