Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Stadion w Tuplicach | 8 lis 2026-14:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
p p z p p
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
r p p z z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Tupliczanka Tuplice 19% Draw 13% Błękitni Zabłocie 68%
2,4 – 4,2 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
2-4 5% chance Most Likely Score
96% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
90% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Tupliczanka Tuplice · at home Błękitni Zabłocie · away
3,00 Goals scored per game 3,20
3,25 Goals conceded per game 2,40
1,01x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,28x
1,30x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,81x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
KS
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Common Opponents9 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ
Granica Żarki Wielkie L 0-1 A W 4-2 H
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska W 9-3 H W 4-1 A
Fax Bieniów L 1-5 A L 1-2 H
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie L 1-5 H L 2-4 A
Sparta Grabik L 1-8 A D 1-1 H
Points on these 5 3 of 15 · 0,60 per game 7 of 15 · 1,40 per game
Form & Points per Game
L L W L L
0,80 2-2-6 PPG Overall
1,00 1-1-2 PPG at Home
0,67 1-1-4 PPG Away
L 31 paź ABłękitni Olbrachtów 0-4
L 25 paź AGranica Żarki Wielkie 0-1
W 18 paź HDelta II Sieniawa Żarska 9-3
L 11 paź AFax Bieniów 1-5
L 04 paź HŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 1-5
W W L L D
1,90 6-1-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-1-1 PPG at Home
1,80 3-0-2 PPG Away
W 31 paź HGranica Żarki Wielkie 4-2
W 25 paź ADelta II Sieniawa Żarska 4-1
L 17 paź HFax Bieniów 1-2
L 11 paź AŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 2-4
D 04 paź HSparta Grabik 1-1
Venue form: Błękitni Zabłocie away +80% on points per game vs Tupliczanka Tuplice at home (1,80 vs 1,00)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Błękitni Olbrachtów 4-0 Tupliczanka Tuplice 1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Tęcza Kaczenice v Tupliczanka Tuplice (A)
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Błękitni Zabłocie 4-2 Granica Żarki Wielkie 2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Błękitni Olbrachtów v Błękitni Zabłocie (A)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 20% 25% 17%
Goals per game 5,60 6,25 5,17
Strzelił 2,10 3,00 1,50
Stracone 3,50 3,25 3,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 60% 75% 50%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 17%
Bez punktów 30% 25% 33%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 60% 60% 60%
Goals per game 4,80 4,00 5,60
Strzelił 3,00 2,80 3,20
Stracone 1,80 1,20 2,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 80% 80%
Czyste konto 20% 20% 20%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10 95% 97%
Ponad 2,5 90% 9/10 90% 9/10 90% 90%
Ponad 3,5 70% 7/10 80% 8/10 75% 79%
Ponad 4,5 50% 5/10 60% 6/10 55% –
Under 2,5 10% 1/10 10% 1/10 10% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 60% 6/10 80% 8/10 70% 79%
BTTS & win 10% 1/10 40% 4/10 25% –
BTTS & over 2.5 60% 6/10 70% 7/10 65% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Tupliczanka Tuplice scored 12 in 4 home games Błękitni Zabłocie scored 16 in 5 away games
Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5 70% 7/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 40% 4/10 80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5 30% 3/10 60% 6/10
Bez punktów 30% 3/10 0% 0/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
2 Porażki in a row
9 Stracone in a row
2 Bez punktów in a row
2 Wygrane in a row
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
5 Stracone in a row
5 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ League
Kartki
Kartki 1,10 2,30 –
Opponent cards 1,50 2,30 –
Match total 2,60 4,60 3,30
Ponad 3,5 20% 2/10 60% 6/10 –
Ponad 4,5 20% 2/10 60% 6/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Strzelił · 21 10% 19% 19% 24% 19% 9%
Stracone · 35 14% 12% 14% 11% 20% 29%
Błękitni Zabłocie
Strzelił · 26 19% 12% 8% 19% 19% 23%
Stracone · 18 17% 5% 17% 17% 5% 39%
30% Scored first 56%
10% Goals after 75' 23%
Scored first: Tupliczanka Tuplice 3 of 10, Błękitni Zabłocie 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
30%70%
Leading 3 Level 0 Trailing 7
0,90 points per game At half-time
67% 2 z 3 Led at HT, won
14% 1 z 7 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 11
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7 Level 1 Trailing 2
2,20 points per game At half-time
71% 5 z 7 Led at HT, won
50% 1 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 18
4 Points won from losing positions in 8 · 6 games 7
5 Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 7 games 6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
1 Rutkowski Tomasz 11 1,57 na 90 52%
2 Maciejewski Rafał 4 0,40 na 90 19%
3 Bartkowiak Jacek 2 0,20 na 90 10%
4 Bartkowiak Marek 1 1,00 na 90 5%
5 Markuszewski Maciej 1 0,14 na 90 5%
1 Jaszczyszyn Tomasz 10 1,00 na 90 33%
2 Ciemierz Krzysztof 5 0,56 na 90 17%
3 Jankowski Olaf 4 1,33 na 90 13%
4 Dobrytsia Andrii 4 0,80 na 90 13%
5 Michniacki Kewin 3 0,50 na 90 10%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Tupliczanka Tuplice 1,10 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Trzeciak Edward 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
2 Cierzniak Mateusz 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
3 Zbierzak Kamil 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
4 Rutkowski Tomasz 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
5 Zbierzak Tomasz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Błękitni Zabłocie 2,30 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Dobrytsia Andrii 0,80 4 yellow · 450 min
2 Michniacki Kewin 0,50 2 yellow · 1 red · 540 min
3 Mekwiński Damian 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
4 Lishchuk Yuriy 0,33 1 yellow · 1 red · 540 min
5 Zapotoczny Tomasz 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
5
6
1
3
30
18
12
19
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
7
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
···
9
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
>
3
2
5
29
40
-11
11
10
3
1
6
17
27
-10
10
11
2
2
6
21
35
-14
8
12
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
>
1
3
6
20
37
-17
6
13
2
0
8
17
51
-34
6
···
Latest Games
Tupliczanka Tuplice
P P Z P P
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Błękitni Olbrachtów
4 0
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Granica Żarki Wielkie
1 0
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
9 3
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Fax Bieniów
5 1
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Błękitni Zabłocie
R P P Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Błękitni Zabłocie
4 2
Granica Żarki Wielkie
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
1 4
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
17 paź 2026
- 14:00
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 2
Fax Bieniów
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 2
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 12:15
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 1
Sparta Grabik
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu