Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 8 lis 2026-14:00
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
p r p p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Fax Bieniów 97% Draw 2% Nysa Trzebiel 1%
8,3 – 1,8 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
8-1 5% chance Most Likely Score
100% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
83% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Fax Bieniów · at home Nysa Trzebiel · away
4,25 Goals scored per game 1,25
3,50 Goals conceded per game 5,75
1,44x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,50x
1,40x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,94x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
KS
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Common Opponents8 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Fax Bieniów FAX Nysa Trzebiel NYS
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie L 0-5 A L 1-5 H
Iskra Jabłoniec L 3-9 A L 1-7 A
Sparta Grabik L 2-5 H L 1-8 A
Tęcza Kaczenice L 3-8 H L 0-5 H
Piast Lubanice L 1-5 A L 1-6 H
Points on these 5 0 of 15 · 0,00 per game 0 of 15 · 0,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
L L W W D
1,10 3-2-5 PPG Overall
1,50 2-0-2 PPG at Home
0,83 1-2-3 PPG Away
L 31 paź AIskra Jabłoniec 3-9
L 25 paź HTęcza Kaczenice 3-8
W 17 paź ABłękitni Zabłocie 2-1
W 11 paź HTupliczanka Tuplice 5-1
D 04 paź AGranica Żarki Wielkie 4-4
L L L D L
0,10 0-1-9 PPG Overall
0,00 0-0-6 PPG at Home
0,25 0-1-3 PPG Away
L 31 paź HŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 1-5
L 25 paź ASparta Grabik 1-8
L 18 paź HPiast Lubanice 1-6
D 11 paź AKado II Górzyn 3-3
L 04 paź HZieloni Drożków 1-4
Venue form: Fax Bieniów at home +500% on points per game vs Nysa Trzebiel away (1,50 vs 0,25)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Iskra Jabłoniec 9-3 Fax Bieniów 1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Zieloni Drożków v Fax Bieniów (A)
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Nysa Trzebiel 1-5 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Nysa Trzebiel v Delta II Sieniawa Żarska (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 30% 50% 17%
Goals per game 6,90 7,75 6,33
Strzelił 2,90 4,25 2,00
Stracone 4,00 3,50 4,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 75% 83%
Czyste konto 10% 25% 0%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 17%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 0% 0% 0%
Goals per game 6,40 6,00 7,00
Strzelił 0,90 0,67 1,25
Stracone 5,50 5,33 5,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 70% 67% 75%
Czyste konto 0% 0% 0%
Bez punktów 30% 33% 25%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Fax Bieniów FAX Nysa Trzebiel NYS Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 90%
Ponad 3,5 90% 9/10 90% 9/10 90% 79%
Ponad 4,5 80% 8/10 90% 9/10 85% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/10 0% 0/10 0% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 70% 7/10 75% 79%
BTTS & win 20% 2/10 0% 0/10 10% –
BTTS & over 2.5 80% 8/10 70% 7/10 75% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Fax Bieniów scored 17 in 4 home games Nysa Trzebiel scored 5 in 4 away games
Fax Bieniów FAX Nysa Trzebiel NYS
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 1,5 80% 8/10 10% 1/10
Scored over 2,5 50% 5/10 10% 1/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 30% 3/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
2 Porażki in a row
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7 Strzelił in a row
5 Stracone in a row
2 Longest win run this season
10 Without a win all 10 this season
10 Stracone all 10 this season
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7 Strzelił in a row
7 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Fax Bieniów FAX Nysa Trzebiel NYS League
Kartki
Kartki 2,10 0,50 –
Opponent cards 1,20 0,60 –
Match total 3,30 1,10 3,30
Ponad 3,5 30% 3/10 0% 0/10 –
Ponad 4,5 30% 3/10 0% 0/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Fax Bieniów
Strzelił · 29 7% 21% 17% 7% 14% 34%
Stracone · 40 20% 10% 13% 28% 12% 17%
Nysa Trzebiel
Strzelił · 9 11% 11% 11% 0% 0% 67%
Stracone · 55 11% 14% 13% 22% 18% 22%
30% Scored first 10%
34% Goals after 75' 67%
Scored first: Fax Bieniów 3 of 10, Nysa Trzebiel 1 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
30%70%
Leading 3 Level 0 Trailing 7
0,90 points per game At half-time
67% 2 z 3 Led at HT, won
29% 2 z 7 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 16
At half-time
100%
Leading 0 Level 0 Trailing 10
0,00 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
10% 1 z 10 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 6
4 Points won from losing positions in 7 · 10 games 1
2 Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 1 games 3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Fax Bieniów 29 goals
1 Kochanowski Wojciech 14 1,40 na 90 48%
2 Baryła Konrad 5 0,56 na 90 17%
3 Rowiński Kamil 4 0,57 na 90 14%
4 Michalewicz Dariusz 4 0,40 na 90 14%
5 Krawiec Krzysztof 2 0,25 na 90 7%
Nysa Trzebiel 9 goals
1 Kulikowski Mirosław 2 0,22 na 90 22%
2 Stępnik Paweł 1 1,00 na 90 11%
3 Lis Łukasz 1 0,33 na 90 11%
4 Bartosik Wojciech 1 0,25 na 90 11%
5 Sielecki Kamil 1 0,20 na 90 11%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Fax Bieniów 2,10 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Kaźmierczak Mariusz 0,63 4 yellow · 1 red · 720 min
2 Baryła Konrad 0,33 3 yellow · 810 min
3 Szkudlarek Karol 0,30 3 yellow · 900 min
4 Kowalczewski Przemysław 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
5 Warcholiński Piotr 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
Nysa Trzebiel 0,50 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Sielecki Paweł 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
2 Krzyżanowski Marcin 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
3 Urszyc Łukasz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
7
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
8
3
4
3
22
23
-1
13
9
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
>
3
2
5
29
40
-11
11
10
3
1
6
17
27
-10
10
11
2
2
6
21
35
-14
8
12
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
>
1
3
6
20
37
-17
6
13
2
0
8
17
51
-34
6
14
Nysa Trzebiel
p r p p p
>
0
1
9
9
55
-46
1
Latest Games
Fax Bieniów
R Z Z P P
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Iskra Jabłoniec
9 3
Fax Bieniów
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Fax Bieniów
3 8
Tęcza Kaczenice
Klasa B - Żary
17 paź 2026
- 14:00
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 2
Fax Bieniów
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Fax Bieniów
5 1
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Granica Żarki Wielkie
4 4
Fax Bieniów
Nysa Trzebiel
P R P P P
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:30
Nysa Trzebiel
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Sparta Grabik
8 1
Nysa Trzebiel
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Nysa Trzebiel
1 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Kado II Górzyn
3 3
Nysa Trzebiel
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 12:00
Nysa Trzebiel
1 4
Zieloni Drożków
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu