|
8 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
97%
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 97%
Draw 2%
Zieloni Drożków 1%
5,8 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
5-0
9% chance
Most Likely Score
95%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
49%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie · at home
Zieloni Drożków · away
5,25
Goals scored per game
2,25
0,75
Goals conceded per game
3,25
1,78x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,90x
0,30x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,10x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Nysa Trzebiel (A) 1-5 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
19
Last game lineup
vs Sparta Grabik (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
14
88
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie wins 1
Remisy 1
Zieloni Drożków wins 0
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Zieloni Drożków Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
D
2,80
9-1-0
PPG Overall
3,00
4-0-0
PPG at Home
2,67
5-1-0
PPG Away
D
D
D
W
W
D
D
D
W
W
L
L
L
D
W
1,30
3-4-3
PPG Overall
1,33
2-2-2
PPG at Home
1,25
1-2-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie at home +140% on points per game vs Zieloni Drożków away (3,00 vs 1,25)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Nysa Trzebiel 1-5 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Zieloni Drożków 1-1 Sparta Grabik
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
90%
100%
83%
Goals per game
5,50
6,00
5,17
Strzelił
4,60
5,25
4,17
Stracone
0,90
0,75
1,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
50%
83%
Czyste konto
30%
50%
17%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
30%
33%
25%
Goals per game
4,50
3,83
5,50
Strzelił
2,20
2,17
2,25
Stracone
2,30
1,67
3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
90%
83%
100%
Czyste konto
10%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
90%
Ponad 3,5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
80%
79%
Ponad 4,5
70% 7/10
30% 3/10
50%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
10%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
80%
79%
BTTS & win
60% 6/10
20% 2/10
40%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
–
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
70% 7/10
70% 7/10
70%
–
Ponad 2,5
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
40%
–
BTTS
20% 2/10
40% 4/10
30%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
5,25 at home
2,25 away
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie scored 21 in 4 home games
Zieloni Drożków scored 9 in 4 away games
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
100% 10/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
80% 8/10
30% 3/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,75 at home
3,25 away
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie conceded 3 in 4 home games
Zieloni Drożków conceded 13 in 4 away games
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Conceded over 0,5
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
20% 2/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 2,5
0% 0/10
20% 2/10
Czyste konto
30% 3/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
10
Unbeaten all 10 this season
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
8
Over 2.5 goals in a row
9
Longest win run this season
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,50
2,30
–
Opponent cards
2,00
1,00
–
Match total
3,50
3,30
3,30
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
–
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Strzelił · 46
9%
11%
17%
11%
17%
35%
Stracone · 9
34%
11%
0%
11%
22%
22%
Zieloni Drożków
Strzelił · 21
33%
10%
19%
10%
9%
19%
Stracone · 21
14%
10%
9%
29%
14%
24%
70%
Scored first
67%
35%
Goals after 75'
19%
Scored first: Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 7 of 10, Zieloni Drożków 6 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
80%20%
Leading 8
Level 0
Trailing 2
2,40
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
100%
2 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 29
At half-time
50%30%20%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 2
1,80
points per game
At half-time
40%
2 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 9
7
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 4 games
4
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 7 games
9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



