Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Stadion w Grabiku | 8 lis 2026-14:00
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Sparta Grabik 96% Draw 3% Kado II Górzyn 1%
5,8 – 1,0 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
5-0 6% chance Most Likely Score
96% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
62% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Sparta Grabik · at home Kado II Górzyn · away
6,20 Goals scored per game 1,75
1,40 Goals conceded per game 2,75
2,10x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,70x
0,56x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,93x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
KS
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 11
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Sparta Grabik wins 2 Remisy 0 Kado II Górzyn wins 0
Goals 11 (5,50 per game) Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Sparta Grabik Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Kado II Górzyn Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
13 cze 2026 Kado II Górzyn 1-9 Sparta Grabik
08 lis 2025 Sparta Grabik 2-1 Kado II Górzyn
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents8 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Sparta Grabik SPA Kado II Górzyn KAD
Zieloni Drożków D 1-1 A D 2-2 A
Nysa Trzebiel W 8-1 H D 3-3 H
Iskra Jabłoniec D 0-0 A L 2-5 A
Tęcza Kaczenice W 4-0 H L 1-8 H
Błękitni Zabłocie D 1-1 A L 1-3 A
Points on these 5 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game 2 of 15 · 0,40 per game
Form & Points per Game
D W D W D
1,90 5-4-1 PPG Overall
2,60 4-1-0 PPG at Home
1,20 1-3-1 PPG Away
D 31 paź AZieloni Drożków 1-1
W 25 paź HNysa Trzebiel 8-1
D 18 paź AIskra Jabłoniec 0-0
W 11 paź HTęcza Kaczenice 4-0
D 04 paź ABłękitni Zabłocie 1-1
L L D D L
0,60 1-3-6 PPG Overall
0,33 0-2-4 PPG at Home
1,00 1-1-2 PPG Away
L 31 paź HPiast Lubanice 2-6
L 25 paź HBłękitni Olbrachtów 1-2
D 18 paź AZieloni Drożków 2-2
D 11 paź HNysa Trzebiel 3-3
L 04 paź AIskra Jabłoniec 2-5
Venue form: Sparta Grabik at home +160% on points per game vs Kado II Górzyn away (2,60 vs 1,00)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Zieloni Drożków 1-1 Sparta Grabik 2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Piast Lubanice v Sparta Grabik (A)
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Kado II Górzyn 2-6 Piast Lubanice 1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Kado II Górzyn v Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 50% 80% 20%
Goals per game 5,30 7,60 3,00
Strzelił 3,90 6,20 1,60
Stracone 1,40 1,40 1,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 80% 80%
Czyste konto 20% 20% 20%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 20%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 10% 0% 25%
Goals per game 5,70 6,50 4,50
Strzelił 2,00 2,17 1,75
Stracone 3,70 4,33 2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 100% 100% 100%
Czyste konto 0% 0% 0%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Sparta Grabik SPA Kado II Górzyn KAD Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10 95% –
Ponad 1,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10 95% 97%
Ponad 2,5 70% 7/10 100% 10/10 85% 90%
Ponad 3,5 70% 7/10 80% 8/10 75% 79%
Ponad 4,5 40% 4/10 60% 6/10 50% –
Under 2,5 30% 3/10 0% 0/10 15% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 100% 10/10 90% 79%
BTTS & win 40% 4/10 10% 1/10 25% –
BTTS & over 2.5 60% 6/10 100% 10/10 80% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Sparta Grabik scored 31 in 5 home games Kado II Górzyn scored 7 in 4 away games
Sparta Grabik SPA Kado II Górzyn KAD
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 60% 6/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5 50% 5/10 20% 2/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 0% 0/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
6 Unbeaten last loss 7 games ago
2 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2 Longest win run this season
8 Without a win last win 9 games ago
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
10 Stracone all 10 this season
10 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty all 10 this season
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
Match Totals
Sparta Grabik SPA Kado II Górzyn KAD League
Kartki
Kartki 1,00 1,20 –
Opponent cards 1,10 1,90 –
Match total 2,10 3,10 3,30
Ponad 3,5 20% 2/10 40% 4/10 –
Ponad 4,5 0% 0/10 20% 2/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Sparta Grabik
Strzelił · 39 21% 10% 8% 13% 20% 28%
Stracone · 14 0% 14% 14% 14% 22% 36%
Kado II Górzyn
Strzelił · 20 10% 15% 10% 20% 25% 20%
Stracone · 37 16% 22% 11% 16% 8% 27%
89% Scored first 20%
28% Goals after 75' 20%
Scored first: Sparta Grabik 8 of 9, Kado II Górzyn 2 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
60%30%10%
Leading 6 Level 3 Trailing 1
2,10 points per game At half-time
83% 5 z 6 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 1 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 24
At half-time
10%30%60%
Leading 1 Level 3 Trailing 6
0,60 points per game At half-time
0% 0 z 1 Led at HT, won
33% 2 z 6 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 13
0 Points won from losing positions in 1 · 8 games 2
6 Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 2 games 2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Sparta Grabik 39 goals
1 Niewęgłowski Miłosz 12 1,20 na 90 31%
2 Cielecki Dawid 5 0,63 na 90 13%
3 Flaga Przemysław 4 4,00 na 90 10%
4 Krawiec Oskar 4 0,57 na 90 10%
5 Kuś Piotr 4 0,40 na 90 10%
Kado II Górzyn 20 goals
1 Buko Łukasz 5 1,00 na 90 25%
2 Dąbrowski Artur 4 2,00 na 90 20%
3 Zdebelak Szymon 2 10%
4 Krawczuk Rafał 2 0,50 na 90 10%
5 Freihs Arkadiusz 2 0,29 na 90 10%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Sparta Grabik 1,00 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Niewęgłowski Miłosz 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
2 Stabiński Maciej 0,17 1 yellow · 540 min
3 Leńczyk Tomasz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
4 Michalski Jacek 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
5 Kuś Piotr 0,10 1 yellow · 900 min
Kado II Górzyn 1,20 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Majczyna Dawid 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
2 Freihs Arkadiusz 0,29 2 yellow · 630 min
3 Szymaniec Paweł 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
4 Szczepaniak Marcin 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
5 Brewus Patryk 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
2
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
>
7
1
2
43
21
22
22
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
5
6
1
3
30
18
12
19
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
···
10
3
1
6
17
27
-10
10
11
2
2
6
21
35
-14
8
12
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
>
1
3
6
20
37
-17
6
13
2
0
8
17
51
-34
6
14
Nysa Trzebiel
p r p p p
>
0
1
9
9
55
-46
1
Latest Games
Sparta Grabik
R Z R Z R
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Zieloni Drożków
1 1
Sparta Grabik
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Sparta Grabik
8 1
Nysa Trzebiel
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Iskra Jabłoniec
0 0
Sparta Grabik
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Sparta Grabik
4 0
Tęcza Kaczenice
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 12:15
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 1
Sparta Grabik
Kado II Górzyn
P R R P P
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Kado II Górzyn
2 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Kado II Górzyn
1 2
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zieloni Drożków
2 2
Kado II Górzyn
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Kado II Górzyn
3 3
Nysa Trzebiel
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 16:00
Iskra Jabłoniec
5 2
Kado II Górzyn
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu