dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
23%
21%
56%
Piast Lubanice 23%
Draw 21%
Błękitni Olbrachtów 56%
1,3 – 2,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
9% chance
Most Likely Score
68%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
65%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Piast Lubanice · at home
Błękitni Olbrachtów · away
2,20
Goals scored per game
3,00
1,80
Goals conceded per game
1,80
0,74x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,20x
0,72x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,61x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Kado II Górzyn (A) 2-6 · 31 paź 2026
22
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Tupliczanka Tuplice (H) 4-0 · 31 paź 2026
10
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Piast Lubanice wins 2
Remisy 0
Błękitni Olbrachtów wins 0
Goals 20 (10,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Piast Lubanice Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Błękitni Olbrachtów Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
D
W
D
D
W
D
W
D
D
L
W
W
W
W
2,10
6-3-1
PPG Overall
1,60
2-2-1
PPG at Home
2,60
4-1-0
PPG Away
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
1,60
5-1-4
PPG Overall
1,40
2-1-2
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Błękitni Olbrachtów away +13% on points per game vs Piast Lubanice at home (1,80 vs 1,60)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Kado II Górzyn 2-6 Piast Lubanice
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Błękitni Olbrachtów 4-0 Tupliczanka Tuplice
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
60%
40%
80%
Goals per game
4,70
4,00
5,40
Strzelił
3,20
2,20
4,20
Stracone
1,50
1,80
1,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
10%
0%
20%
Bez punktów
10%
20%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
50%
40%
60%
Goals per game
4,10
3,40
4,80
Strzelił
2,50
2,00
3,00
Stracone
1,60
1,40
1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
40%
80%
Czyste konto
20%
40%
0%
Bez punktów
20%
20%
20%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Piast Lubanice
PIA
Błękitni Olbrachtów
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
85%
90%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
79%
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
20% 2/10
30%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
15%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
79%
BTTS & win
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
40%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
65%
–
Piast Lubanice
PIA
Błękitni Olbrachtów
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
35%
–
BTTS
60% 6/10
40% 4/10
50%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,20 at home
3,00 away
Piast Lubanice scored 11 in 5 home games
Błękitni Olbrachtów scored 15 in 5 away games
Piast Lubanice
PIA
Błękitni Olbrachtów
BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 1,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
60% 6/10
30% 3/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,80 at home
1,80 away
Piast Lubanice conceded 9 in 5 home games
Błękitni Olbrachtów conceded 9 in 5 away games
Piast Lubanice
PIA
Błękitni Olbrachtów
BŁĘ
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 1,5
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
Conceded over 2,5
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Streaks
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
6
Stracone in a row
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
3
Wygrane in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Piast Lubanice
PIA
Błękitni Olbrachtów
BŁĘ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,10
0,90
–
Opponent cards
1,70
1,80
–
Match total
3,80
2,70
3,30
Ponad 3,5
30% 3/10
20% 2/10
–
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
10% 1/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Piast Lubanice
Strzelił · 28
11%
21%
11%
18%
25%
14%
Stracone · 10
20%
40%
10%
20%
10%
0%
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Strzelił · 25
20%
20%
8%
24%
4%
24%
Stracone · 16
19%
25%
6%
6%
31%
13%
75%
Scored first
60%
14%
Goals after 75'
24%
Scored first: Piast Lubanice 6 of 8, Błękitni Olbrachtów 6 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%50%10%
Leading 4
Level 5
Trailing 1
1,70
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 20
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,20
points per game
At half-time
57%
4 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 13
5
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 5 games
3
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



