Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Stadion w Żarach | 14 lis 2026-00:00
Promień Żary
p p p r z
- : -
KP Piast Iłowa
p p r z r
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Promień Żary 19% Draw 19% KP Piast Iłowa 62%
1,2 – 2,3 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
1-2 10% chance Most Likely Score
69% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
64% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Promień Żary · at home KP Piast Iłowa · away
1,75 Goals scored per game 1,88
2,13 Goals conceded per game 1,38
0,89x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,09x
1,24x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,70x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Odra Nietków
- : -
Pogoń Świebodzin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Promień Żary
- : -
KP Piast Iłowa
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Korona Kożuchów
- : -
Dozamet Nowa Sól
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Piast Karnin
- : -
Pogoń Skwierzyna
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Lechia II Zielona Góra
- : -
Róża Różanki
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Czarni Żagań
- : -
Victoria Szczaniec
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Ilanka Rzepin
- : -
Stal Sulęcin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
- : -
Polonia Słubice
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- : -
Sprotavia Szprotawa
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Common Opponents13 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Promień Żary PRO KP Piast Iłowa KP
Pogoń Skwierzyna W 8-0 H D 2-2 H
Odra Nietków L 0-3 H D 0-0 A
Róża Różanki D 0-0 A L 1-3 A
Victoria Szczaniec L 0-2 H L 3-8 H
Stal Sulęcin L 0-1 A W 5-3 A
Points on these 5 4 of 15 · 0,80 per game 5 of 15 · 1,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
W D L L L
1,14 5-1-8 PPG Overall
1,13 3-0-5 PPG at Home
1,17 2-1-3 PPG Away
W 31 paź HPogoń Skwierzyna 8-0
D 24 paź ARóża Różanki 0-0
L 17 paź HVictoria Szczaniec 0-2
L 10 paź AStal Sulęcin 0-1
L 03 paź HPolonia Słubice 1-4
D W D L L
1,29 4-6-4 PPG Overall
1,00 1-3-2 PPG at Home
1,50 3-3-2 PPG Away
D 31 paź AOdra Nietków 0-0
W 24 paź ADozamet Nowa Sól 1-0
D 18 paź HPogoń Skwierzyna 2-2
L 10 paź ARóża Różanki 1-3
L 04 paź HVictoria Szczaniec 3-8
Venue form: KP Piast Iłowa away +33% on points per game vs Promień Żary at home (1,50 vs 1,13)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Promień Żary 8-0 Pogoń Skwierzyna 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Pogoń Świebodzin v Promień Żary (A)
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Odra Nietków 0-0 KP Piast Iłowa 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · KP Piast Iłowa v Korona Kożuchów (H)
Team Comparison14 / 14 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 8 6
Zwyc % 36% 38% 33%
Goals per game 2,71 3,88 1,17
Strzelił 1,21 1,75 0,50
Stracone 1,50 2,13 0,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 29% 50% 0%
Czyste konto 29% 13% 50%
Bez punktów 50% 38% 67%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 6 8
Zwyc % 29% 17% 38%
Goals per game 3,86 4,67 3,25
Strzelił 1,86 1,83 1,88
Stracone 2,00 2,83 1,38
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 71% 83% 63%
Czyste konto 21% 0% 38%
Bez punktów 14% 17% 13%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Promień Żary PRO KP Piast Iłowa KP Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 93% 13/14 93% 13/14 93% –
Ponad 1,5 71% 10/14 86% 12/14 79% 84%
Ponad 2,5 50% 7/14 64% 9/14 57% 72%
Ponad 3,5 21% 3/14 57% 8/14 39% 51%
Ponad 4,5 14% 2/14 21% 3/14 18% –
Under 2,5 50% 7/14 36% 5/14 43% 28%
Both teams score
BTTS 29% 4/14 71% 10/14 50% 56%
BTTS & win 14% 2/14 14% 2/14 14% –
BTTS & over 2.5 29% 4/14 50% 7/14 39% –
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Promień Żary scored 14 in 8 home games KP Piast Iłowa scored 15 in 8 away games
Promień Żary PRO KP Piast Iłowa KP
Scored over 0,5 50% 7/14 86% 12/14
Scored over 1,5 29% 4/14 50% 7/14
Scored over 2,5 7% 1/14 29% 4/14
Bez punktów 50% 7/14 14% 2/14
Streakscurrent runs · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
2 Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
2 Czyste konto in a row
2 Longest win run this season
3 Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
2 Czyste konto in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Promień Żary PRO KP Piast Iłowa KP League
Kartki
Kartki 1,50 2,07 –
Opponent cards 1,71 2,79 –
Match total 3,21 4,86 4,79
Ponad 3,5 29% 4/14 71% 10/14 –
Ponad 4,5 29% 4/14 43% 6/14 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Promień Żary
Strzelił · 17 12% 6% 18% 12% 23% 29%
Stracone · 18 11% 0% 11% 11% 22% 45%
KP Piast Iłowa
Strzelił · 26 4% 19% 31% 8% 7% 31%
Stracone · 28 11% 4% 25% 18% 28% 14%
42% Scored first 46%
29% Goals after 75' 31%
Scored first: Promień Żary 5 of 12, KP Piast Iłowa 6 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
14%71%14%
Leading 2 Level 10 Trailing 2
1,14 points per game At half-time
100% 2 z 2 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 12
At half-time
21%50%29%
Leading 3 Level 7 Trailing 4
1,14 points per game At half-time
67% 2 z 3 Led at HT, won
25% 1 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 12
0 Points won from losing positions in 7 · 8 games 6
0 Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 7 games 7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
Promień Żary 17 goals
1 Pruchniak Bartłomiej 4 0,40 na 90 24%
2 Femlak Jakub 2 0,25 na 90 12%
3 Durys Adam 2 0,25 na 90 12%
4 Horożaniecki Piotr 2 0,18 na 90 12%
5 Dados Kamil 1 pen 2 0,16 na 90 12%
KP Piast Iłowa 26 goals
1 Jesutakewe Temile Johnson 8 0,68 na 90 31%
2 Moreno Pagan Daniel 1 pen 5 0,40 na 90 19%
3 Czerwiński Mateusz 3 0,71 na 90 12%
4 Lichtański Hubert 2 0,44 na 90 8%
5 Reszuta Oliwier 2 0,25 na 90 8%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
Promień Żary 1,50 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Ochmański Dorian 0,36 2 yellow · 497 min
2 Kucharski Szymon 0,33 1 yellow · 2 red · 809 min
3 Kochanowski Michał 0,32 3 yellow · 842 min
4 Durys Adam 0,25 2 yellow · 722 min
5 Dados Kamil 0,16 2 yellow · 1,120 min
KP Piast Iłowa 2,07 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Grabowski Mikołaj 0,47 4 yellow · 1 red · 952 min
2 Mucha Hubert 0,44 4 yellow · 811 min
3 Słomiński Piotr 0,43 4 yellow · 835 min
4 Reszuta Oliwier 0,38 2 yellow · 1 red · 706 min
5 Mędorowicz Jan 0,30 1 yellow · 1 red · 609 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsKeeza IV Liga Lubuska · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
9
Odra Nietków
z r z z r
>
6
4
4
21
15
6
22
10
Ilanka Rzepin
p r z p z
>
6
2
6
27
21
6
20
11
KP Piast Iłowa
p p r z r
>
4
6
4
26
28
-2
18
12
Promień Żary
p p p r z
>
5
1
8
17
21
-4
16
13
Róża Różanki
p z r r p
>
4
4
6
22
30
-8
16
14
2
4
8
15
39
-24
10
···
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games
Promień Żary
P P P R Z
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Promień Żary
8 0
Pogoń Skwierzyna
IV Liga Lubuska
24 paź 2026
- 14:00
Róża Różanki
0 0
Promień Żary
IV Liga Lubuska
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Promień Żary
0 2
Victoria Szczaniec
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Stal Sulęcin
1 0
Promień Żary
IV Liga Lubuska
3 paź 2026
- 16:00
Promień Żary
1 4
Polonia Słubice
KP Piast Iłowa
P P R Z R
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 12:00
Odra Nietków
0 0
KP Piast Iłowa
IV Liga Lubuska
24 paź 2026
- 11:00
Dozamet Nowa Sól
0 1
KP Piast Iłowa
IV Liga Lubuska
18 paź 2026
- 14:00
KP Piast Iłowa
2 2
Pogoń Skwierzyna
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 14:00
Róża Różanki
3 1
KP Piast Iłowa
IV Liga Lubuska
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
KP Piast Iłowa
3 8
Victoria Szczaniec
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu