Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Stadion Miejski w Rzepinie | 14 lis 2026-00:00
Ilanka Rzepin
p r z p z
- : -
Stal Sulęcin
r z p p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Ilanka Rzepin 95% Draw 4% Stal Sulęcin 1%
3,5 – 0,2 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
3-0 17% chance Most Likely Score
72% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
18% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Ilanka Rzepin · at home Stal Sulęcin · away
2,14 Goals scored per game 0,50
0,71 Goals conceded per game 3,25
1,08x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,29x
0,42x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,64x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Odra Nietków
- : -
Pogoń Świebodzin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Promień Żary
- : -
KP Piast Iłowa
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Korona Kożuchów
- : -
Dozamet Nowa Sól
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Piast Karnin
- : -
Pogoń Skwierzyna
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Lechia II Zielona Góra
- : -
Róża Różanki
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Czarni Żagań
- : -
Victoria Szczaniec
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Ilanka Rzepin
- : -
Stal Sulęcin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
- : -
Polonia Słubice
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 16
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- : -
Sprotavia Szprotawa
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head3 meetings
Last 3 meetings
Ilanka Rzepin wins 1 Remisy 0 Stal Sulęcin wins 2
Goals 6 (2,00 per game) Goals 6 (2,00 per game)
100% 3 of 3 Over 1,5 Goals
67% 2 of 3 Over 2,5 Goals
33% 1 of 3 Over 3,5 Goals
67% 2 of 3 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
33% 1 of 3 Ilanka Rzepin Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 3 Stal Sulęcin Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
22 lip 2026 Ilanka Rzepin 3-4 Stal Sulęcin
12 maj 2026 Ilanka Rzepin 1-2 Stal Sulęcin
18 paź 2025 Stal Sulęcin 0-2 Ilanka Rzepin
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents12 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Ilanka Rzepin ILA Stal Sulęcin STA
Lechia II Zielona Góra L 0-1 H L 1-5 A
Sprotavia Szprotawa W 3-0 H L 0-3 H
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą L 2-4 A L 0-4 A
Piast Karnin W 3-1 A L 1-4 H
Korona Kożuchów W 4-2 H L 0-5 A
Points on these 5 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game 0 of 15 · 0,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
W L W D L
1,43 6-2-6 PPG Overall
2,29 5-1-1 PPG at Home
0,57 1-1-5 PPG Away
W 31 paź HSprotavia Szprotawa 3-0
L 25 paź ACeluloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą 2-4
W 17 paź HŁucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2-1
D 10 paź HOdra Nietków 0-0
L 03 paź ACzarni Żagań 2-3
L L L W D
0,43 1-3-10 PPG Overall
0,67 1-1-4 PPG at Home
0,25 0-2-6 PPG Away
L 31 paź ALechia II Zielona Góra 1-5
L 24 paź HPiast Karnin 1-4
L 17 paź AKorona Kożuchów 0-5
W 10 paź HPromień Żary 1-0
D 03 paź APogoń Świebodzin 2-2
Venue form: Ilanka Rzepin at home +816% on points per game vs Stal Sulęcin away (2,29 vs 0,25)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 Sprotavia Szprotawa 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Victoria Szczaniec v Ilanka Rzepin (A)
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Lechia II Zielona Góra 5-1 Stal Sulęcin 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Stal Sulęcin v Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie (H)
Team Comparison14 / 14 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 7 7
Zwyc % 43% 71% 14%
Goals per game 3,43 2,86 4,00
Strzelił 1,93 2,14 1,71
Stracone 1,50 0,71 2,29
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 71% 43% 100%
Czyste konto 21% 43% 0%
Bez punktów 14% 29% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 6 8
Zwyc % 7% 17% 0%
Goals per game 4,14 4,67 3,75
Strzelił 1,00 1,67 0,50
Stracone 3,14 3,00 3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 50% 67% 38%
Czyste konto 14% 17% 13%
Bez punktów 43% 17% 63%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Ilanka Rzepin ILA Stal Sulęcin STA Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 93% 13/14 93% 13/14 93% –
Ponad 1,5 79% 11/14 79% 11/14 79% 84%
Ponad 2,5 79% 11/14 79% 11/14 79% 72%
Ponad 3,5 43% 6/14 71% 10/14 57% 51%
Ponad 4,5 29% 4/14 43% 6/14 36% –
Under 2,5 21% 3/14 21% 3/14 21% 28%
Both teams score
BTTS 71% 10/14 50% 7/14 61% 56%
BTTS & win 29% 4/14 0% 0/14 14% –
BTTS & over 2.5 71% 10/14 50% 7/14 61% –
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Ilanka Rzepin scored 15 in 7 home games Stal Sulęcin scored 4 in 8 away games
Ilanka Rzepin ILA Stal Sulęcin STA
Scored over 0,5 86% 12/14 57% 8/14
Scored over 1,5 57% 8/14 29% 4/14
Scored over 2,5 29% 4/14 14% 2/14
Bez punktów 14% 2/14 43% 6/14
Streakscurrent runs · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
1 Wygrane last game
3 Strzelił in a row
3 Over 2.5 goals in a row
2 Longest win run this season
3 Porażki in a row
3 Stracone in a row
3 Over 2.5 goals in a row
2 Strzelił in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Ilanka Rzepin ILA Stal Sulęcin STA League
Kartki
Kartki 2,79 1,93 –
Opponent cards 2,21 1,57 –
Match total 5,00 3,50 4,79
Ponad 3,5 71% 10/14 50% 7/14 –
Ponad 4,5 64% 9/14 21% 3/14 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Ilanka Rzepin
Strzelił · 27 4% 11% 22% 8% 22% 33%
Stracone · 21 19% 14% 24% 14% 10% 19%
Stal Sulęcin
Strzelił · 14 21% 0% 0% 29% 29% 21%
Stracone · 44 14% 16% 18% 14% 18% 20%
46% Scored first 31%
33% Goals after 75' 21%
Scored first: Ilanka Rzepin 6 of 13, Stal Sulęcin 4 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
21%50%29%
Leading 3 Level 7 Trailing 4
1,14 points per game At half-time
100% 3 z 3 Led at HT, won
25% 1 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 18
At half-time
43%57%
Leading 0 Level 6 Trailing 8
0,43 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
13% 1 z 8 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 11
4 Points won from losing positions in 8 · 12 games 2
3 Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 4 games 7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
Ilanka Rzepin 27 goals
1 Sauś Mikołaj 1 pen 10 0,77 na 90 37%
2 Lewitzki Kacper 4 0,44 na 90 15%
3 Żurawski Dawid 3 0,33 na 90 11%
4 Różycki Bartłomiej 3 0,27 na 90 11%
5 Adamczewski Marcin 2 0,17 na 90 7%
Stal Sulęcin 14 goals
1 Bąk Kamil 6 0,46 na 90 43%
2 Małek Jan 3 0,26 na 90 21%
3 Kosmala Tomasz 1 pen 2 0,30 na 90 14%
4 Sałęga Paweł 1 0,13 na 90 7%
5 Takeda Kanta 1 0,09 na 90 7%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
Ilanka Rzepin 2,79 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Michałek Piotr 0,59 5 yellow · 758 min
2 Żurawski Dawid 0,44 4 yellow · 820 min
3 Pieczonka Gracjan 0,35 4 yellow · 1,040 min
4 Adamczewski Marcin 0,33 4 yellow · 1,076 min
5 Franiak Bartłomiej 0,33 3 yellow · 824 min
Stal Sulęcin 1,93 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Kosmala Tomasz 0,46 3 yellow · 591 min
2 Sałęga Paweł 0,38 3 yellow · 720 min
3 Sobczak Michał 0,37 2 yellow · 485 min
4 Wójcik Aleksander 0,31 2 yellow · 583 min
5 Marciniak Miłosz 0,28 2 yellow · 650 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsKeeza IV Liga Lubuska · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
8
Piast Karnin
p z p z p
>
7
2
5
29
30
-1
23
9
Odra Nietków
z r z z r
>
6
4
4
21
15
6
22
10
Ilanka Rzepin
p r z p z
>
6
2
6
27
21
6
20
11
KP Piast Iłowa
p p r z r
>
4
6
4
26
28
-2
18
12
Promień Żary
p p p r z
>
5
1
8
17
21
-4
16
···
15
2
3
9
19
34
-15
9
16
2
1
11
8
36
-28
7
17
Stal Sulęcin
r z p p p
>
1
3
10
14
44
-30
6
18
1
2
11
13
36
-23
5
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games
Ilanka Rzepin
P R Z P Z
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Ilanka Rzepin
3 0
Sprotavia Szprotawa
IV Liga Lubuska
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
4 2
Ilanka Rzepin
IV Liga Lubuska
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Ilanka Rzepin
2 1
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Ilanka Rzepin
0 0
Odra Nietków
IV Liga Lubuska
3 paź 2026
- 16:00
Czarni Żagań
3 2
Ilanka Rzepin
Stal Sulęcin
R Z P P P
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Lechia II Zielona Góra
5 1
Stal Sulęcin
IV Liga Lubuska
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Stal Sulęcin
1 4
Piast Karnin
IV Liga Lubuska
17 paź 2026
- 14:00
Korona Kożuchów
5 0
Stal Sulęcin
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Stal Sulęcin
1 0
Promień Żary
IV Liga Lubuska
3 paź 2026
- 16:30
Pogoń Świebodzin
2 2
Stal Sulęcin
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu