dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
89%
Czarni Żagań 4%
Draw 7%
Victoria Szczaniec 89%
0,9 – 4,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-4
8% chance
Most Likely Score
87%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
58%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Czarni Żagań · at home
Victoria Szczaniec · away
2,00
Goals scored per game
4,25
1,63
Goals conceded per game
0,88
1,01x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
2,48x
0,95x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,44x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Polonia Słubice (H) 0-4 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Piast Karnin (A) 0-3 · 31 paź 2026
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Czarni Żagań wins 0
Remisy 1
Victoria Szczaniec wins 1
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Czarni Żagań Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Victoria Szczaniec Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
D
D
W
1,86
8-2-4
PPG Overall
2,00
5-1-2
PPG at Home
1,67
3-1-2
PPG Away
W
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
W
D
W
2,71
12-2-0
PPG Overall
2,67
5-1-0
PPG at Home
2,75
7-1-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Victoria Szczaniec away +38% on points per game vs Czarni Żagań at home (2,75 vs 2,00)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Czarni Żagań 0-4 Polonia Słubice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Piast Karnin 0-3 Victoria Szczaniec
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
57%
63%
50%
Goals per game
3,86
3,63
4,17
Strzelił
2,21
2,00
2,50
Stracone
1,64
1,63
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
50%
67%
Czyste konto
29%
38%
17%
Bez punktów
21%
25%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
86%
83%
88%
Goals per game
4,21
3,00
5,13
Strzelił
3,43
2,33
4,25
Stracone
0,79
0,67
0,88
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
43%
50%
38%
Czyste konto
57%
50%
63%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Victoria Szczaniec
VIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
100% 14/14
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
93% 13/14
93% 13/14
93%
84%
Ponad 2,5
71% 10/14
79% 11/14
75%
72%
Ponad 3,5
64% 9/14
43% 6/14
54%
51%
Ponad 4,5
36% 5/14
29% 4/14
32%
–
Under 2,5
29% 4/14
21% 3/14
25%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
57% 8/14
43% 6/14
50%
56%
BTTS & win
36% 5/14
29% 4/14
32%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
57% 8/14
36% 5/14
46%
–
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Victoria Szczaniec
VIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
64% 9/14
64% 9/14
64%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 7/14
36% 5/14
43%
–
Ponad 2,5
21% 3/14
29% 4/14
25%
–
BTTS
21% 3/14
21% 3/14
21%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,00 at home
4,25 away
Czarni Żagań scored 16 in 8 home games
Victoria Szczaniec scored 34 in 8 away games
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Victoria Szczaniec
VIC
Scored over 0,5
79% 11/14
100% 14/14
Scored over 1,5
64% 9/14
86% 12/14
Scored over 2,5
43% 6/14
57% 8/14
Bez punktów
21% 3/14
0% 0/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,63 at home
0,88 away
Czarni Żagań conceded 13 in 8 home games
Victoria Szczaniec conceded 7 in 8 away games
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Victoria Szczaniec
VIC
Conceded over 0,5
71% 10/14
43% 6/14
Conceded over 1,5
64% 9/14
21% 3/14
Conceded over 2,5
21% 3/14
14% 2/14
Czyste konto
29% 4/14
57% 8/14
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
14
Unbeaten all 14 this season
14
Strzelił all 14 this season
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
6
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Victoria Szczaniec
VIC
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,43
1,86
–
Opponent cards
2,79
3,07
–
Match total
5,21
4,93
4,79
Ponad 3,5
71% 10/14
71% 10/14
–
Ponad 4,5
57% 8/14
50% 7/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Czarni Żagań
Strzelił · 26
8%
16%
19%
15%
23%
19%
Stracone · 20
10%
10%
20%
5%
10%
45%
Victoria Szczaniec
Strzelił · 48
17%
19%
8%
14%
25%
17%
Stracone · 11
9%
9%
37%
9%
9%
27%
50%
Scored first
93%
19%
Goals after 75'
17%
Scored first: Czarni Żagań 6 of 12, Victoria Szczaniec 13 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
43%36%21%
Leading 6
Level 5
Trailing 3
1,64
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 20
At half-time
57%36%7%
Leading 8
Level 5
Trailing 1
2,07
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
100%
1 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 33
6
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 2 games
2
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 13 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



