dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
69%
24%
Odra Nietków 69%
Draw 24%
Pogoń Świebodzin 7%
1,6 – 0,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
23% chance
Most Likely Score
30%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
22%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Odra Nietków · at home
Pogoń Świebodzin · away
1,86
Goals scored per game
1,00
0,57
Goals conceded per game
1,67
0,94x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,58x
0,33x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,84x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs KP Piast Iłowa (H) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Dozamet Nowa Sól (H) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Odra Nietków wins 1
Remisy 0
Pogoń Świebodzin wins 1
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Odra Nietków Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Pogoń Świebodzin Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
D
W
D
W
W
D
W
L
W
L
D
L
1,57
6-4-4
PPG Overall
2,14
4-3-0
PPG at Home
1,00
2-1-4
PPG Away
W
W
D
L
D
W
W
D
L
D
L
W
W
W
W
1,86
8-2-4
PPG Overall
2,13
5-2-1
PPG at Home
1,50
3-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Odra Nietków at home +43% on points per game vs Pogoń Świebodzin away (2,14 vs 1,50)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Odra Nietków 0-0 KP Piast Iłowa
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Pogoń Świebodzin 3-1 Dozamet Nowa Sól
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
7
7
Zwyc %
43%
57%
29%
Goals per game
2,57
2,43
2,71
Strzelił
1,50
1,86
1,14
Stracone
1,07
0,57
1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
36%
43%
29%
Czyste konto
50%
57%
43%
Bez punktów
29%
14%
43%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
57%
63%
50%
Goals per game
3,43
4,00
2,67
Strzelił
1,79
2,38
1,00
Stracone
1,64
1,63
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
88%
33%
Czyste konto
21%
13%
33%
Bez punktów
14%
0%
33%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Odra Nietków
ODR
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
86% 12/14
100% 14/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
79% 11/14
86% 12/14
82%
84%
Ponad 2,5
50% 7/14
71% 10/14
61%
72%
Ponad 3,5
21% 3/14
50% 7/14
36%
51%
Ponad 4,5
14% 2/14
21% 3/14
18%
–
Under 2,5
50% 7/14
29% 4/14
39%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
36% 5/14
64% 9/14
50%
56%
BTTS & win
7% 1/14
36% 5/14
21%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
21% 3/14
64% 9/14
43%
–
Odra Nietków
ODR
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
54%
–
Ponad 1,5
36% 5/14
43% 6/14
39%
–
Ponad 2,5
0% 0/14
7% 1/14
4%
–
BTTS
7% 1/14
29% 4/14
18%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,86 at home
1,00 away
Odra Nietków scored 13 in 7 home games
Pogoń Świebodzin scored 6 in 6 away games
Odra Nietków
ODR
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
Scored over 0,5
71% 10/14
86% 12/14
Scored over 1,5
43% 6/14
71% 10/14
Scored over 2,5
29% 4/14
14% 2/14
Bez punktów
29% 4/14
14% 2/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,57 at home
1,67 away
Odra Nietków conceded 4 in 7 home games
Pogoń Świebodzin conceded 10 in 6 away games
Odra Nietków
ODR
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
Conceded over 0,5
50% 7/14
79% 11/14
Conceded over 1,5
36% 5/14
36% 5/14
Conceded over 2,5
21% 3/14
21% 3/14
Czyste konto
50% 7/14
21% 3/14
Streaks
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
5
Czyste konto in a row
2
Longest win run this season
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
7
Stracone in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
6
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Odra Nietków
ODR
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,64
1,64
–
Opponent cards
2,86
2,21
–
Match total
5,50
3,86
4,79
Ponad 3,5
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
–
Ponad 4,5
57% 8/14
36% 5/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Odra Nietków
Strzelił · 18
33%
0%
6%
17%
11%
33%
Stracone · 15
13%
13%
20%
7%
27%
20%
Pogoń Świebodzin
Strzelił · 25
8%
20%
24%
8%
8%
32%
Stracone · 23
26%
13%
26%
4%
18%
13%
64%
Scored first
36%
33%
Goals after 75'
32%
Scored first: Odra Nietków 7 of 11, Pogoń Świebodzin 5 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
29%57%14%
Leading 4
Level 8
Trailing 2
1,43
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 14
At half-time
14%71%14%
Leading 2
Level 10
Trailing 2
1,14
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 18
3
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 10 games
14
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 11 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



