dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
58%
25%
17%
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą 58%
Draw 25%
Sprotavia Szprotawa 17%
1,6 – 0,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
15% chance
Most Likely Score
42%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
42%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą · at home
Sprotavia Szprotawa · away
1,86
Goals scored per game
1,00
1,29
Goals conceded per game
1,71
0,94x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,58x
0,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,87x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie (A) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Ilanka Rzepin (A) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
L
D
1,71
7-3-4
PPG Overall
1,57
3-2-2
PPG at Home
1,86
4-1-2
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
D
0,50
2-1-11
PPG Overall
0,14
0-1-6
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą at home +83% on points per game vs Sprotavia Szprotawa away (1,57 vs 0,86)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0-0 Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 Sprotavia Szprotawa
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
7
7
Zwyc %
50%
43%
57%
Goals per game
3,00
3,14
2,86
Strzelił
1,71
1,86
1,57
Stracone
1,29
1,29
1,29
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
71%
57%
Czyste konto
21%
14%
29%
Bez punktów
21%
14%
29%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
7
7
Zwyc %
14%
0%
29%
Goals per game
3,14
3,57
2,71
Strzelił
0,57
0,14
1,00
Stracone
2,57
3,43
1,71
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
21%
14%
29%
Czyste konto
14%
14%
14%
Bez punktów
71%
86%
57%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
93% 13/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
93% 13/14
71% 10/14
82%
84%
Ponad 2,5
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
68%
72%
Ponad 3,5
29% 4/14
43% 6/14
36%
51%
Ponad 4,5
7% 1/14
21% 3/14
14%
–
Under 2,5
29% 4/14
36% 5/14
32%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
64% 9/14
21% 3/14
43%
56%
BTTS & win
36% 5/14
7% 1/14
21%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 7/14
21% 3/14
36%
–
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
57% 8/14
50% 7/14
54%
–
Ponad 1,5
14% 2/14
29% 4/14
21%
–
Ponad 2,5
0% 0/14
14% 2/14
7%
–
BTTS
0% 0/14
0% 0/14
0%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,86 at home
1,00 away
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą scored 13 in 7 home games
Sprotavia Szprotawa scored 7 in 7 away games
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Scored over 0,5
79% 11/14
29% 4/14
Scored over 1,5
50% 7/14
14% 2/14
Scored over 2,5
21% 3/14
14% 2/14
Bez punktów
21% 3/14
71% 10/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,29 at home
1,71 away
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą conceded 9 in 7 home games
Sprotavia Szprotawa conceded 12 in 7 away games
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Conceded over 0,5
79% 11/14
86% 12/14
Conceded over 1,5
36% 5/14
57% 8/14
Conceded over 2,5
14% 2/14
43% 6/14
Czyste konto
21% 3/14
14% 2/14
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
3
Longest win run this season
8
Porażki in a row
9
Stracone in a row
3
Bez punktów in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
League
Kartki
Kartki
3,14
2,71
–
Opponent cards
2,07
2,50
–
Match total
5,21
5,21
4,79
Ponad 3,5
57% 8/14
86% 12/14
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 7/14
71% 10/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Strzelił · 24
13%
4%
17%
8%
25%
33%
Stracone · 18
5%
17%
11%
17%
17%
33%
Sprotavia Szprotawa
Strzelił · 8
0%
13%
37%
25%
25%
0%
Stracone · 36
8%
31%
11%
25%
17%
8%
54%
Scored first
15%
33%
Goals after 75'
0%
Scored first: Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą 7 of 13, Sprotavia Szprotawa 2 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
36%43%21%
Leading 5
Level 6
Trailing 3
1,50
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 19
At half-time
7%50%43%
Leading 1
Level 7
Trailing 6
0,71
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 12nd 7
7
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 11 games
0
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 2 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



