dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
96%
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1%
Draw 3%
Polonia Słubice 96%
0,3 – 4,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-4
15% chance
Most Likely Score
81%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
22%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie · at home
Polonia Słubice · away
0,50
Goals scored per game
3,13
2,25
Goals conceded per game
1,00
0,25x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,82x
1,31x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,51x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą (H) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Czarni Żagań (A) 0-4 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
24
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie wins 0
Remisy 0
Polonia Słubice wins 2
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
Goals 15 (7,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Polonia Słubice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
0,36
1-2-11
PPG Overall
0,25
0-2-6
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
2,43
11-1-2
PPG Overall
2,50
5-0-1
PPG at Home
2,38
6-1-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Polonia Słubice away +852% on points per game vs Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie at home (2,38 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0-0 Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Czarni Żagań 0-4 Polonia Słubice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
7%
0%
17%
Goals per game
3,50
2,75
4,50
Strzelił
0,93
0,50
1,50
Stracone
2,57
2,25
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
38%
83%
Czyste konto
7%
13%
0%
Bez punktów
43%
63%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
79%
83%
75%
Goals per game
4,86
5,83
4,13
Strzelił
3,86
4,83
3,13
Stracone
1,00
1,00
1,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
43%
50%
38%
Czyste konto
50%
50%
50%
Bez punktów
7%
0%
13%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Polonia Słubice
POL
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
100% 14/14
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
86% 12/14
100% 14/14
93%
84%
Ponad 2,5
64% 9/14
93% 13/14
79%
72%
Ponad 3,5
43% 6/14
79% 11/14
61%
51%
Ponad 4,5
36% 5/14
50% 7/14
43%
–
Under 2,5
36% 5/14
7% 1/14
21%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
57% 8/14
43% 6/14
50%
56%
BTTS & win
7% 1/14
29% 4/14
18%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 7/14
36% 5/14
43%
–
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Polonia Słubice
POL
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
64% 9/14
64% 9/14
64%
–
Ponad 1,5
43% 6/14
43% 6/14
43%
–
Ponad 2,5
21% 3/14
14% 2/14
18%
–
BTTS
29% 4/14
14% 2/14
21%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,13 away
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie scored 4 in 8 home games
Polonia Słubice scored 25 in 8 away games
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Polonia Słubice
POL
Scored over 0,5
57% 8/14
93% 13/14
Scored over 1,5
21% 3/14
86% 12/14
Scored over 2,5
14% 2/14
79% 11/14
Bez punktów
43% 6/14
7% 1/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,25 at home
1,00 away
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie conceded 18 in 8 home games
Polonia Słubice conceded 8 in 8 away games
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Polonia Słubice
POL
Conceded over 0,5
93% 13/14
50% 7/14
Conceded over 1,5
79% 11/14
29% 4/14
Conceded over 2,5
43% 6/14
14% 2/14
Czyste konto
7% 1/14
50% 7/14
Streaks
10
Without a win last win 11 games ago
2
Bez punktów in a row
1
Wygrane last game
12
Over 2.5 goals in a row
10
Strzelił in a row
8
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Polonia Słubice
POL
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,57
2,79
–
Opponent cards
1,86
2,64
–
Match total
4,43
5,43
4,79
Ponad 3,5
57% 8/14
64% 9/14
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 7/14
50% 7/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Strzelił · 13
0%
8%
23%
15%
31%
23%
Stracone · 36
11%
11%
19%
14%
14%
31%
Polonia Słubice
Strzelił · 54
15%
9%
15%
17%
22%
22%
Stracone · 14
22%
7%
14%
7%
21%
29%
23%
Scored first
71%
23%
Goals after 75'
22%
Scored first: Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 3 of 13, Polonia Słubice 10 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
50%50%
Leading 0
Level 7
Trailing 7
0,50
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 42nd 9
At half-time
43%43%14%
Leading 6
Level 6
Trailing 2
1,71
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 38
3
Points won from losing positions in 12 · 4 games
4
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 12 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



