dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
95%
Ilanka Rzepin 95%
Draw 4%
Stal Sulęcin 1%
3,5 – 0,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-0
17% chance
Most Likely Score
72%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
18%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Ilanka Rzepin · at home
Stal Sulęcin · away
2,14
Goals scored per game
0,50
0,71
Goals conceded per game
3,25
1,08x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,29x
0,42x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,64x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Sprotavia Szprotawa (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
29
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Lechia II Zielona Góra (A) 5-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 3 meetings
33%
67%
Ilanka Rzepin wins 1
Remisy 0
Stal Sulęcin wins 2
Goals 6 (2,00 per game)
Goals 6 (2,00 per game)
100%
3
of 3
Over 1,5 Goals
67%
2
of 3
Over 2,5 Goals
33%
1
of 3
Over 3,5 Goals
67%
2
of 3
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
33%
1
of 3
Ilanka Rzepin Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 3
Stal Sulęcin Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 3 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
L
W
W
L
L
1,43
6-2-6
PPG Overall
2,29
5-1-1
PPG at Home
0,57
1-1-5
PPG Away
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
D
D
L
0,43
1-3-10
PPG Overall
0,67
1-1-4
PPG at Home
0,25
0-2-6
PPG Away
Venue form: Ilanka Rzepin at home +816% on points per game vs Stal Sulęcin away (2,29 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 Sprotavia Szprotawa
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Lechia II Zielona Góra 5-1 Stal Sulęcin
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
7
7
Zwyc %
43%
71%
14%
Goals per game
3,43
2,86
4,00
Strzelił
1,93
2,14
1,71
Stracone
1,50
0,71
2,29
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
71%
43%
100%
Czyste konto
21%
43%
0%
Bez punktów
14%
29%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
7%
17%
0%
Goals per game
4,14
4,67
3,75
Strzelił
1,00
1,67
0,50
Stracone
3,14
3,00
3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
67%
38%
Czyste konto
14%
17%
13%
Bez punktów
43%
17%
63%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Ilanka Rzepin
ILA
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
93% 13/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
79% 11/14
79% 11/14
79%
84%
Ponad 2,5
79% 11/14
79% 11/14
79%
72%
Ponad 3,5
43% 6/14
71% 10/14
57%
51%
Ponad 4,5
29% 4/14
43% 6/14
36%
–
Under 2,5
21% 3/14
21% 3/14
21%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
71% 10/14
50% 7/14
61%
56%
BTTS & win
29% 4/14
0% 0/14
14%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
71% 10/14
50% 7/14
61%
–
Ilanka Rzepin
ILA
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
64% 9/14
71% 10/14
68%
–
Ponad 1,5
43% 6/14
50% 7/14
46%
–
Ponad 2,5
21% 3/14
29% 4/14
25%
–
BTTS
29% 4/14
21% 3/14
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,14 at home
0,50 away
Ilanka Rzepin scored 15 in 7 home games
Stal Sulęcin scored 4 in 8 away games
Ilanka Rzepin
ILA
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Scored over 0,5
86% 12/14
57% 8/14
Scored over 1,5
57% 8/14
29% 4/14
Scored over 2,5
29% 4/14
14% 2/14
Bez punktów
14% 2/14
43% 6/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,71 at home
3,25 away
Ilanka Rzepin conceded 5 in 7 home games
Stal Sulęcin conceded 26 in 8 away games
Ilanka Rzepin
ILA
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Conceded over 0,5
79% 11/14
86% 12/14
Conceded over 1,5
50% 7/14
79% 11/14
Conceded over 2,5
14% 2/14
64% 9/14
Czyste konto
21% 3/14
14% 2/14
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
3
Porażki in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Ilanka Rzepin
ILA
Stal Sulęcin
STA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,79
1,93
–
Opponent cards
2,21
1,57
–
Match total
5,00
3,50
4,79
Ponad 3,5
71% 10/14
50% 7/14
–
Ponad 4,5
64% 9/14
21% 3/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Ilanka Rzepin
Strzelił · 27
4%
11%
22%
8%
22%
33%
Stracone · 21
19%
14%
24%
14%
10%
19%
Stal Sulęcin
Strzelił · 14
21%
0%
0%
29%
29%
21%
Stracone · 44
14%
16%
18%
14%
18%
20%
46%
Scored first
31%
33%
Goals after 75'
21%
Scored first: Ilanka Rzepin 6 of 13, Stal Sulęcin 4 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
21%50%29%
Leading 3
Level 7
Trailing 4
1,14
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 18
At half-time
43%57%
Leading 0
Level 6
Trailing 8
0,43
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
13%
1 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 11
4
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 12 games
2
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 4 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



