dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
90%
Lechia II Zielona Góra 90%
Draw 7%
Róża Różanki 3%
4,0 – 0,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-0
9% chance
Most Likely Score
85%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
55%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Lechia II Zielona Góra · at home
Róża Różanki · away
2,50
Goals scored per game
1,25
1,13
Goals conceded per game
3,13
1,27x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,73x
0,66x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,58x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Stal Sulęcin (H) 5-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Korona Kożuchów (A) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Lechia II Zielona Góra wins 1
Remisy 1
Róża Różanki wins 0
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
50%
1
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Lechia II Zielona Góra Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Róża Różanki Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
L
1,86
8-2-4
PPG Overall
2,00
5-1-2
PPG at Home
1,67
3-1-2
PPG Away
L
D
D
W
L
L
D
D
W
L
W
L
L
D
L
1,14
4-4-6
PPG Overall
2,33
4-2-0
PPG at Home
0,25
0-2-6
PPG Away
Venue form: Lechia II Zielona Góra at home +700% on points per game vs Róża Różanki away (2,00 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Lechia II Zielona Góra 5-1 Stal Sulęcin
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Korona Kożuchów 3-0 Róża Różanki
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
57%
63%
50%
Goals per game
3,57
3,63
3,50
Strzelił
2,21
2,50
1,83
Stracone
1,36
1,13
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
71%
63%
83%
Czyste konto
21%
25%
17%
Bez punktów
7%
13%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
29%
67%
0%
Goals per game
3,71
2,83
4,38
Strzelił
1,57
2,00
1,25
Stracone
2,14
0,83
3,13
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
71%
50%
88%
Czyste konto
21%
50%
0%
Bez punktów
21%
33%
13%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Lechia II Zielona Góra
LEC
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 14/14
86% 12/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
79% 11/14
79% 11/14
79%
84%
Ponad 2,5
71% 10/14
71% 10/14
71%
72%
Ponad 3,5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
54%
51%
Ponad 4,5
36% 5/14
43% 6/14
39%
–
Under 2,5
29% 4/14
29% 4/14
29%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
71% 10/14
71% 10/14
71%
56%
BTTS & win
36% 5/14
21% 3/14
29%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
64% 9/14
64% 9/14
64%
–
Lechia II Zielona Góra
LEC
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
64% 9/14
57% 8/14
61%
–
Ponad 1,5
29% 4/14
43% 6/14
36%
–
Ponad 2,5
0% 0/14
21% 3/14
11%
–
BTTS
14% 2/14
29% 4/14
21%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,50 at home
1,25 away
Lechia II Zielona Góra scored 20 in 8 home games
Róża Różanki scored 10 in 8 away games
Lechia II Zielona Góra
LEC
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Scored over 0,5
93% 13/14
79% 11/14
Scored over 1,5
64% 9/14
43% 6/14
Scored over 2,5
43% 6/14
21% 3/14
Bez punktów
7% 1/14
21% 3/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,13 at home
3,13 away
Lechia II Zielona Góra conceded 9 in 8 home games
Róża Różanki conceded 25 in 8 away games
Lechia II Zielona Góra
LEC
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Conceded over 0,5
79% 11/14
79% 11/14
Conceded over 1,5
36% 5/14
57% 8/14
Conceded over 2,5
14% 2/14
43% 6/14
Czyste konto
21% 3/14
21% 3/14
Streaks
8
Wygrane in a row
11
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
2
Bez punktów in a row
Match Totals
Lechia II Zielona Góra
LEC
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,29
2,50
–
Opponent cards
1,86
3,43
–
Match total
4,14
5,93
4,79
Ponad 3,5
57% 8/14
79% 11/14
–
Ponad 4,5
29% 4/14
50% 7/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Lechia II Zielona Góra
Strzelił · 31
7%
19%
16%
16%
16%
26%
Stracone · 19
11%
5%
16%
21%
21%
26%
Róża Różanki
Strzelił · 22
9%
14%
27%
18%
9%
23%
Stracone · 30
7%
13%
20%
10%
20%
30%
71%
Scored first
50%
26%
Goals after 75'
23%
Scored first: Lechia II Zielona Góra 10 of 14, Róża Różanki 6 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
43%50%7%
Leading 6
Level 7
Trailing 1
1,79
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 21
At half-time
21%50%29%
Leading 3
Level 7
Trailing 4
1,14
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 14
5
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 9 games
5
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 10 · 7 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



