dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
97%
Korona Kożuchów 97%
Draw 2%
Dozamet Nowa Sól 1%
5,0 – 0,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
5-0
11% chance
Most Likely Score
91%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
39%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Korona Kożuchów · at home
Dozamet Nowa Sól · away
3,63
Goals scored per game
0,75
1,13
Goals conceded per game
2,75
1,83x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,44x
0,66x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,39x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Róża Różanki (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Pogoń Świebodzin (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
D
W
L
W
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
L
D
W
2,07
9-2-3
PPG Overall
2,75
7-1-0
PPG at Home
1,17
2-1-3
PPG Away
L
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
D
W
L
W
L
L
D
0,64
2-3-9
PPG Overall
1,00
2-0-4
PPG at Home
0,38
0-3-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Korona Kożuchów at home +624% on points per game vs Dozamet Nowa Sól away (2,75 vs 0,38)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Korona Kożuchów 3-0 Róża Różanki
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Pogoń Świebodzin 3-1 Dozamet Nowa Sól
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
64%
88%
33%
Goals per game
4,57
4,75
4,33
Strzelił
2,93
3,63
2,00
Stracone
1,64
1,13
2,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
50%
67%
Czyste konto
36%
50%
17%
Bez punktów
7%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
14%
33%
0%
Goals per game
3,79
4,17
3,50
Strzelił
1,36
2,17
0,75
Stracone
2,43
2,00
2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
71%
83%
63%
Czyste konto
7%
0%
13%
Bez punktów
29%
17%
38%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Dozamet Nowa Sól
DOZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 14/14
93% 13/14
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 14/14
79% 11/14
89%
84%
Ponad 2,5
93% 13/14
71% 10/14
82%
72%
Ponad 3,5
79% 11/14
57% 8/14
68%
51%
Ponad 4,5
43% 6/14
29% 4/14
36%
–
Under 2,5
7% 1/14
29% 4/14
18%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
57% 8/14
71% 10/14
64%
56%
BTTS & win
29% 4/14
14% 2/14
21%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
57% 8/14
64% 9/14
61%
–
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Dozamet Nowa Sól
DOZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
57% 8/14
64% 9/14
61%
–
Ponad 1,5
57% 8/14
57% 8/14
57%
–
Ponad 2,5
43% 6/14
29% 4/14
36%
–
BTTS
21% 3/14
57% 8/14
39%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,63 at home
0,75 away
Korona Kożuchów scored 29 in 8 home games
Dozamet Nowa Sól scored 6 in 8 away games
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Dozamet Nowa Sól
DOZ
Scored over 0,5
93% 13/14
71% 10/14
Scored over 1,5
86% 12/14
36% 5/14
Scored over 2,5
57% 8/14
14% 2/14
Bez punktów
7% 1/14
29% 4/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,13 at home
2,75 away
Korona Kożuchów conceded 9 in 8 home games
Dozamet Nowa Sól conceded 22 in 8 away games
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Dozamet Nowa Sól
DOZ
Conceded over 0,5
64% 9/14
93% 13/14
Conceded over 1,5
57% 8/14
57% 8/14
Conceded over 2,5
21% 3/14
43% 6/14
Czyste konto
36% 5/14
7% 1/14
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
5
Longest win run this season
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
3
Stracone in a row
Match Totals
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Dozamet Nowa Sól
DOZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,93
2,79
–
Opponent cards
2,50
1,64
–
Match total
5,43
4,43
4,79
Ponad 3,5
64% 9/14
50% 7/14
–
Ponad 4,5
64% 9/14
36% 5/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Korona Kożuchów
Strzelił · 41
20%
5%
27%
17%
12%
19%
Stracone · 23
13%
17%
17%
22%
9%
22%
Dozamet Nowa Sól
Strzelił · 19
11%
26%
21%
16%
5%
21%
Stracone · 34
9%
15%
26%
12%
15%
23%
71%
Scored first
38%
20%
Goals after 75'
21%
Scored first: Korona Kożuchów 10 of 14, Dozamet Nowa Sól 5 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
43%50%7%
Leading 6
Level 7
Trailing 1
1,79
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 192nd 22
At half-time
7%64%29%
Leading 1
Level 9
Trailing 4
0,86
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 9
5
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 11 games
4
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 12 · 7 games
13
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



