|
8 lis 2026-11:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
81%
12%
SKP Słubice 81%
Draw 12%
Leśnik Lemierzyce 7%
2,8 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
11% chance
Most Likely Score
69%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
48%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
SKP Słubice · at home
Leśnik Lemierzyce · away
3,67
Goals scored per game
0,50
3,50
Goals conceded per game
2,83
1,00x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,21x
1,44x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,77x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Polonia II Słubice
-
:
-
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
:
-
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
-
:
-
Stal II Sulęcin
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Stal II Sulęcin (A) 2-3 · 25 paź 2026
17
Zmiany
15
20
22
Last game lineup
vs KS Nowiny Wielkie (H) 0-0 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
11
21
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
W
W
L
1,18
4-1-6
PPG Overall
1,17
2-1-3
PPG at Home
1,20
2-0-3
PPG Away
D
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
1,27
4-2-5
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
0,67
1-1-4
PPG Away
Venue form: SKP Słubice at home +75% on points per game vs Leśnik Lemierzyce away (1,17 vs 0,67)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Stal II Sulęcin 2-3 SKP Słubice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Leśnik Lemierzyce 0-0 KS Nowiny Wielkie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
36%
33%
40%
Goals per game
6,36
7,17
5,40
Strzelił
3,18
3,67
2,60
Stracone
3,18
3,50
2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
67%
100%
Czyste konto
9%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
9%
17%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
36%
60%
17%
Goals per game
3,55
3,80
3,33
Strzelił
1,18
2,00
0,50
Stracone
2,36
1,80
2,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
36%
60%
17%
Czyste konto
36%
40%
33%
Bez punktów
45%
20%
67%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
SKP Słubice
SKP
Leśnik Lemierzyce
LEŚ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
82% 9/11
91%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
73% 8/11
86%
92%
Ponad 2,5
91% 10/11
64% 7/11
77%
87%
Ponad 3,5
82% 9/11
36% 4/11
59%
78%
Ponad 4,5
82% 9/11
27% 3/11
55%
–
Under 2,5
9% 1/11
36% 4/11
23%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
82% 9/11
36% 4/11
59%
69%
BTTS & win
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
23%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
82% 9/11
36% 4/11
59%
–
SKP Słubice
SKP
Leśnik Lemierzyce
LEŚ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
68%
–
Ponad 1,5
64% 7/11
27% 3/11
45%
–
Ponad 2,5
55% 6/11
9% 1/11
32%
–
BTTS
45% 5/11
18% 2/11
32%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,67 at home
SKP Słubice scored 22 in 6 home games
Leśnik Lemierzyce scored 3 in 6 away games
SKP Słubice
SKP
Leśnik Lemierzyce
LEŚ
Scored over 0,5
91% 10/11
55% 6/11
Scored over 1,5
82% 9/11
36% 4/11
Scored over 2,5
64% 7/11
18% 2/11
Bez punktów
9% 1/11
45% 5/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,50 at home
2,83 away
SKP Słubice conceded 21 in 6 home games
Leśnik Lemierzyce conceded 17 in 6 away games
SKP Słubice
SKP
Leśnik Lemierzyce
LEŚ
Conceded over 0,5
91% 10/11
64% 7/11
Conceded over 1,5
82% 9/11
45% 5/11
Conceded over 2,5
55% 6/11
27% 3/11
Czyste konto
9% 1/11
36% 4/11
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
4
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
2
Bez punktów in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
SKP Słubice
SKP
Leśnik Lemierzyce
LEŚ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,73
2,27
–
Opponent cards
1,27
1,64
–
Match total
3,00
3,91
3,60
Ponad 3,5
36% 4/11
45% 5/11
–
Ponad 4,5
9% 1/11
18% 2/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
SKP Słubice
Strzelił · 34
9%
9%
15%
12%
38%
17%
Stracone · 33
9%
15%
18%
15%
25%
18%
Leśnik Lemierzyce
Strzelił · 10
20%
0%
10%
20%
20%
30%
Stracone · 26
0%
12%
31%
11%
35%
11%
40%
Scored first
38%
18%
Goals after 75'
30%
Scored first: SKP Słubice 4 of 10, Leśnik Lemierzyce 3 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
18%36%45%
Leading 2
Level 4
Trailing 5
0,91
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
20%
1 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 23
At half-time
9%55%36%
Leading 1
Level 6
Trailing 4
0,82
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 10
4
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 6 games
3
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 4 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



