Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
z z z z z
- : -
Stal II Sulęcin
z p z p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 100% Draw 0% Stal II Sulęcin 0%
10,1 – 0,5 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
9-0 12% chance Most Likely Score
100% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
42% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą · at home Stal II Sulęcin · away
6,83 Goals scored per game 2,00
0,67 Goals conceded per game 5,40
1,87x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,82x
0,27x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,47x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Polonia II Słubice
- : -
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
- : -
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- : -
Stal II Sulęcin
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Juwenia Boczów
- : -
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
SKP Słubice
- : -
Leśnik Lemierzyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Ilanka II Rzepin
- : -
Odra Górzyca
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
KS Nowiny Wielkie
- : -
Mościenko Sienno
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą wins 2 Remisy 0 Stal II Sulęcin wins 0
Goals 10 (5,00 per game) Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Stal II Sulęcin Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
17 maj 2026 Stal II Sulęcin 2-4 Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
11 paź 2025 Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 6-1 Stal II Sulęcin
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents10 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą CEL Stal II Sulęcin STA
KS Nowiny Wielkie W 4-1 H L 1-9 A
Juwenia Boczów W 5-2 A W 1-0 H
Ilanka II Rzepin W 4-2 H L 1-8 A
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice W 4-1 A W 7-1 H
Points on these 5 15 of 15 · 3,00 per game 6 of 15 · 1,20 per game
Form & Points per Game
W W W W W
2,73 10-0-1 PPG Overall
3,00 6-0-0 PPG at Home
2,40 4-0-1 PPG Away
W 24 paź HPolonia II Słubice 8-0
W 17 paź ASKP Słubice 10-3
W 11 paź HKS Nowiny Wielkie 4-1
W 03 paź AJuwenia Boczów 5-2
W 26 wrz HIlanka II Rzepin 4-2
L L W L W
1,27 4-2-5 PPG Overall
1,67 3-1-2 PPG at Home
0,80 1-1-3 PPG Away
L 25 paź HSKP Słubice 2-3
L 17 paź AKS Nowiny Wielkie 1-9
W 11 paź HJuwenia Boczów 1-0
L 04 paź AIlanka II Rzepin 1-8
W 27 wrz HLubniewiczanka Lubniewice 7-1
Venue form: Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą at home +275% on points per game vs Stal II Sulęcin away (3,00 vs 0,80)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 8-0 Polonia II Słubice 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Leśnik Lemierzyce v Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą (A)
13 days rest
Last game · niedz. 25 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Stal II Sulęcin 2-3 SKP Słubice 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Stal II Sulęcin v Polonia II Słubice (H)
Team Comparison11 / 11 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 6 5
Zwyc % 91% 100% 80%
Goals per game 7,36 7,50 7,20
Strzelił 6,00 6,83 5,00
Stracone 1,36 0,67 2,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 64% 50% 80%
Czyste konto 36% 50% 20%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 6 5
Zwyc % 36% 50% 20%
Goals per game 6,00 4,83 7,40
Strzelił 2,73 3,33 2,00
Stracone 3,27 1,50 5,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 82% 67% 100%
Czyste konto 18% 33% 0%
Bez punktów 9% 17% 0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą CEL Stal II Sulęcin STA Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 11/11 91% 10/11 95% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 11/11 82% 9/11 91% 92%
Ponad 2,5 91% 10/11 82% 9/11 86% 87%
Ponad 3,5 91% 10/11 82% 9/11 86% 78%
Ponad 4,5 91% 10/11 73% 8/11 82% –
Under 2,5 9% 1/11 18% 2/11 14% 13%
Both teams score
BTTS 64% 7/11 82% 9/11 73% 69%
BTTS & win 55% 6/11 27% 3/11 41% –
BTTS & over 2.5 64% 7/11 82% 9/11 73% –
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą scored 41 in 6 home games Stal II Sulęcin scored 10 in 5 away games
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą CEL Stal II Sulęcin STA
Scored over 0,5 100% 11/11 91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5 100% 11/11 64% 7/11
Scored over 2,5 91% 10/11 36% 4/11
Bez punktów 0% 0/11 9% 1/11
Streakscurrent runs · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
9 Wygrane in a row
11 Strzelił all 11 this season
7 Over 2.5 goals in a row
2 Porażki in a row
10 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2 Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą CEL Stal II Sulęcin STA League
Kartki
Kartki 2,00 1,73 –
Opponent cards 2,27 1,45 –
Match total 4,27 3,18 3,60
Ponad 3,5 36% 4/11 45% 5/11 –
Ponad 4,5 36% 4/11 27% 3/11 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Strzelił · 66 17% 14% 20% 18% 13% 18%
Stracone · 15 27% 13% 13% 27% 20% 0%
Stal II Sulęcin
Strzelił · 26 15% 8% 12% 27% 19% 19%
Stracone · 33 12% 18% 15% 9% 21% 25%
64% Scored first 56%
18% Goals after 75' 19%
Scored first: Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 7 of 11, Stal II Sulęcin 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
73%27%
Leading 8 Level 3 Trailing 0
2,45 points per game At half-time
100% 8 z 8 Led at HT, won
– Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 332nd 33
At half-time
27%45%27%
Leading 3 Level 5 Trailing 3
1,27 points per game At half-time
100% 3 z 3 Led at HT, won
33% 1 z 3 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 19
9 Points won from losing positions in 4 · 6 games 1
3 Points dropped from winning positions in 11 · 5 games 6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
1 Dybka Oskar 24 2,24 na 90 36%
2 Wieliczko Bartosz 13 1,54 na 90 20%
3 Maj Kamil 6 1,21 na 90 9%
4 Sieniuć Filip 4 1,03 na 90 6%
5 Wnuk Aleksander 4 0,67 na 90 6%
1 Szreder Szymon 13 2,21 na 90 43%
2 Kosmala Tomasz 4 1,00 na 90 13%
3 Mierzejewski Filip 3 0,41 na 90 10%
4 Sochacki Grzegorz 3 0,36 na 90 10%
5 Szymański Błażej 2 0,38 na 90 7%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Cards per 90
1 Sokołowski Krystian 0,25 2 yellow · 733 min
2 Wieliczko Bartosz 0,24 2 yellow · 758 min
3 Maciejewski Dominik 0,23 1 yellow · 1 red · 767 min
4 Hipsz Mikołaj 0,22 2 yellow · 810 min
5 Capar Aleks 0,18 1 yellow · 501 min
Stal II Sulęcin 1,73 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Szreder Szymon 0,34 2 yellow · 530 min
2 Sochacki Grzegorz 0,24 2 yellow · 755 min
3 Steć Jan 0,17 1 yellow · 535 min
4 Kosmala Kacper 0,12 1 yellow · 745 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
10
0
1
66
15
51
30
2
8
2
1
50
16
34
26
3
Ilanka II Rzepin
p z z z z
>
8
1
2
58
22
36
25
···
5
6
2
3
35
26
9
20
6
Odra Górzyca
z p z p z
>
6
0
5
34
39
-5
18
7
Stal II Sulęcin
z p z p p
>
4
2
5
30
36
-6
14
8
4
2
5
13
26
-13
14
9
SKP Słubice
z p p p z
>
4
1
6
35
35
0
13
···
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Z Z Z Z Z
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
8 0
Polonia II Słubice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
17 paź 2026
- 13:00
SKP Słubice
3 10
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 14:30
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
4 1
KS Nowiny Wielkie
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
3 paź 2026
- 16:30
Juwenia Boczów
2 5
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
26 wrz 2026
- 15:00
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
4 2
Ilanka II Rzepin
Stal II Sulęcin
Z P Z P P
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Stal II Sulęcin
2 3
SKP Słubice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
KS Nowiny Wielkie
9 1
Stal II Sulęcin
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 16:00
Stal II Sulęcin
1 0
Juwenia Boczów
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Ilanka II Rzepin
8 1
Stal II Sulęcin
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
27 wrz 2026
- 11:00
Stal II Sulęcin
7 1
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu