dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
100%
Polonia II Słubice 100%
Draw 0%
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 0%
6,9 – 0,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
6-0
15% chance
Most Likely Score
97%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
12%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Polonia II Słubice · at home
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie · away
4,00
Goals scored per game
0,50
0,60
Goals conceded per game
6,33
1,09x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,21x
0,25x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,73x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Polonia II Słubice
-
:
-
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
:
-
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
-
:
-
Stal II Sulęcin
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą (A) 8-0 · 24 paź 2026
11
Zmiany
23
Last game lineup
vs Pogoń Krzeszyce (A) 3-2 · 24 paź 2026
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Polonia II Słubice wins 2
Remisy 0
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie wins 0
Goals 15 (7,50 per game)
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Polonia II Słubice Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
Polonia II Słubice
POL
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
ZNI
Points on these 5
9 of 15 · 1,80 per game
3 of 15 · 0,60 per game
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
W
D
L
W
W
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
1,82
6-2-3
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
1,67
3-1-2
PPG Away
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
0,36
1-1-9
PPG Overall
0,80
1-1-3
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-6
PPG Away
Venue form: Polonia II Słubice at home 2,00 vs Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie away 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 8-0 Polonia II Słubice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Pogoń Krzeszyce 3-2 Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
55%
60%
50%
Goals per game
5,55
4,60
6,33
Strzelił
3,18
4,00
2,50
Stracone
2,36
0,60
3,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
36%
20%
50%
Czyste konto
36%
60%
17%
Bez punktów
36%
40%
33%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
9%
20%
0%
Goals per game
6,55
6,20
6,83
Strzelił
1,45
2,60
0,50
Stracone
5,09
3,60
6,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
100%
33%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
36%
0%
67%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Polonia II Słubice
POL
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
ZNI
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
82% 9/11
100% 11/11
91%
92%
Ponad 2,5
73% 8/11
100% 11/11
86%
87%
Ponad 3,5
73% 8/11
91% 10/11
82%
78%
Ponad 4,5
64% 7/11
82% 9/11
73%
–
Under 2,5
27% 3/11
0% 0/11
14%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
36% 4/11
64% 7/11
50%
69%
BTTS & win
27% 3/11
9% 1/11
18%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
36% 4/11
64% 7/11
50%
–
Polonia II Słubice
POL
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
ZNI
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
–
Ponad 1,5
55% 6/11
64% 7/11
59%
–
Ponad 2,5
45% 5/11
55% 6/11
50%
–
BTTS
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
18%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,00 at home
Polonia II Słubice scored 20 in 5 home games
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie scored 3 in 6 away games
Polonia II Słubice
POL
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
ZNI
Scored over 0,5
64% 7/11
64% 7/11
Scored over 1,5
64% 7/11
36% 4/11
Scored over 2,5
45% 5/11
18% 2/11
Bez punktów
36% 4/11
36% 4/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
6,33 away
Polonia II Słubice conceded 3 in 5 home games
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie conceded 38 in 6 away games
Polonia II Słubice
POL
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
ZNI
Conceded over 0,5
64% 7/11
100% 11/11
Conceded over 1,5
55% 6/11
100% 11/11
Conceded over 2,5
18% 2/11
91% 10/11
Czyste konto
36% 4/11
0% 0/11
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
1
Porażki last game
11
Stracone all 11 this season
11
Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
4
Strzelił in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Polonia II Słubice
POL
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
ZNI
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,36
1,18
–
Opponent cards
1,09
1,36
–
Match total
2,45
2,55
3,60
Ponad 3,5
27% 3/11
45% 5/11
–
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
27% 3/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Polonia II Słubice
Strzelił · 30
7%
10%
27%
10%
30%
16%
Stracone · 24
12%
17%
21%
17%
4%
29%
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Strzelił · 16
25%
6%
13%
19%
25%
12%
Stracone · 53
10%
9%
19%
17%
19%
26%
56%
Scored first
20%
17%
Goals after 75'
13%
Scored first: Polonia II Słubice 5 of 9, Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 2 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
45%27%27%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 3
1,64
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 22
At half-time
27%18%55%
Leading 3
Level 2
Trailing 6
1,00
points per game
At half-time
33%
1 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 9
4
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 8 games
0
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 3 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



