Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Ilanka II Rzepin
p z z z z
- : -
Odra Górzyca
z p z p z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Ilanka II Rzepin 99% Draw 1% Odra Górzyca 0%
8,8 – 1,2 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
8-1 7% chance Most Likely Score
100% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
70% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Ilanka II Rzepin · at home Odra Górzyca · away
6,67 Goals scored per game 2,50
1,17 Goals conceded per game 4,83
1,82x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,03x
0,48x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,32x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Polonia II Słubice
- : -
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
- : -
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- : -
Stal II Sulęcin
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Juwenia Boczów
- : -
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
SKP Słubice
- : -
Leśnik Lemierzyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Ilanka II Rzepin
- : -
Odra Górzyca
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
KS Nowiny Wielkie
- : -
Mościenko Sienno
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Ilanka II Rzepin wins 1 Remisy 0 Odra Górzyca wins 1
Goals 4 (2,00 per game) Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
50% 1 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
0% 0 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50% 1 of 2 Ilanka II Rzepin Clean Sheets
50% 1 of 2 Odra Górzyca Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
28 mar 2026 Ilanka II Rzepin 0-1 Odra Górzyca
30 sie 2025 Odra Górzyca 0-4 Ilanka II Rzepin
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents10 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Ilanka II Rzepin ILA Odra Górzyca ODR
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice W 5-2 A W 5-4 H
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka W 4-2 A W 4-2 A
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie W 7-0 H L 4-6 A
Mościenko Sienno W 9-2 H W 4-3 H
Leśnik Lemierzyce W 6-1 A L 2-4 A
Points on these 5 15 of 15 · 3,00 per game 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
W W W W L
2,27 8-1-2 PPG Overall
2,67 5-1-0 PPG at Home
1,80 3-0-2 PPG Away
W 24 paź AZieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 4-2
W 18 paź HMościenko Sienno 9-2
W 11 paź ALeśnik Lemierzyce 6-1
W 04 paź HStal II Sulęcin 8-1
L 26 wrz ACeluloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 2-4
W L W L W
1,64 6-0-5 PPG Overall
3,00 5-0-0 PPG at Home
0,50 1-0-5 PPG Away
W 24 paź HLubniewiczanka Lubniewice 5-4
L 18 paź AZnicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 4-6
W 10 paź HPogoń Krzeszyce 3-0
L 04 paź APolonia II Słubice 2-5
W 26 wrz AZieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 4-2
Venue form: Ilanka II Rzepin at home +434% on points per game vs Odra Górzyca away (2,67 vs 0,50)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
15 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 2-4 Ilanka II Rzepin 0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Pogoń Krzeszyce v Ilanka II Rzepin (A)
15 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Odra Górzyca 5-4 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Odra Górzyca v Juwenia Boczów (H)
Team Comparison11 / 11 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 6 5
Zwyc % 73% 83% 60%
Goals per game 7,27 7,83 6,60
Strzelił 5,27 6,67 3,60
Stracone 2,00 1,17 3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 82% 67% 100%
Czyste konto 18% 33% 0%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 5 6
Zwyc % 55% 100% 17%
Goals per game 6,64 5,80 7,33
Strzelił 3,09 3,80 2,50
Stracone 3,55 2,00 4,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 82% 80% 83%
Czyste konto 9% 20% 0%
Bez punktów 9% 0% 17%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Ilanka II Rzepin ILA Odra Górzyca ODR Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 11/11 100% 11/11 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 11/11 100% 11/11 100% 92%
Ponad 2,5 91% 10/11 100% 11/11 95% 87%
Ponad 3,5 91% 10/11 82% 9/11 86% 78%
Ponad 4,5 91% 10/11 82% 9/11 86% –
Under 2,5 9% 1/11 0% 0/11 5% 13%
Both teams score
BTTS 82% 9/11 82% 9/11 82% 69%
BTTS & win 55% 6/11 45% 5/11 50% –
BTTS & over 2.5 73% 8/11 82% 9/11 77% –
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Ilanka II Rzepin scored 40 in 6 home games Odra Górzyca scored 15 in 6 away games
Ilanka II Rzepin ILA Odra Górzyca ODR
Scored over 0,5 100% 11/11 91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5 82% 9/11 91% 10/11
Scored over 2,5 73% 8/11 64% 7/11
Bez punktów 0% 0/11 9% 1/11
Streakscurrent runs · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
4 Wygrane in a row
11 Strzelił all 11 this season
8 Stracone in a row
8 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
7 Over 2.5 goals in a row
1 Wygrane last game
11 Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
8 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Ilanka II Rzepin ILA Odra Górzyca ODR League
Kartki
Kartki 1,55 1,45 –
Opponent cards 1,45 1,18 –
Match total 3,00 2,64 3,60
Ponad 3,5 27% 3/11 36% 4/11 –
Ponad 4,5 18% 2/11 18% 2/11 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Ilanka II Rzepin
Strzelił · 58 7% 17% 21% 10% 19% 26%
Stracone · 22 9% 14% 23% 23% 13% 18%
Odra Górzyca
Strzelił · 30 7% 7% 17% 13% 26% 30%
Stracone · 33 18% 9% 15% 12% 25% 21%
91% Scored first 33%
26% Goals after 75' 30%
Scored first: Ilanka II Rzepin 10 of 11, Odra Górzyca 3 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
64%27%9%
Leading 7 Level 3 Trailing 1
2,18 points per game At half-time
86% 6 z 7 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 1 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 262nd 32
At half-time
27%36%36%
Leading 3 Level 4 Trailing 4
1,18 points per game At half-time
100% 3 z 3 Led at HT, won
25% 1 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 23
3 Points won from losing positions in 3 · 7 games 9
5 Points dropped from winning positions in 10 · 6 games 3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
1 Kasik Bartosz 21 2,10 na 90 36%
2 Kowal Eliasz 8 1,85 na 90 14%
3 Weryszko Jan 5 1,23 na 90 9%
4 Kowal Michał 5 1,00 na 90 9%
5 Żygielewicz Fabian 5 0,56 na 90 9%
Odra Górzyca 34 goals
1 Małkiewicz Eryk 9 0,96 na 90 26%
2 Chojnacki Bartosz 5 0,90 na 90 15%
3 Kuzioła Jakub 4 0,45 na 90 12%
4 Mikołajczyk Maciej 3 1,86 na 90 9%
5 Soliński Patryk 3 0,42 na 90 9%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Ilanka II Rzepin 1,55 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Waszczyszyn Antoni 0,58 4 yellow · 1 red · 770 min
2 Kasik Bartosz 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
3 Sobasik Filip 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
4 Zieliński Filip 0,18 2 yellow · 989 min
5 Jodłowski Patryk 0,18 1 yellow · 505 min
Odra Górzyca 1,45 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Ptak Igor 0,37 2 yellow · 482 min
2 Kuzioła Jakub 0,23 2 yellow · 793 min
3 Chojnacki Bartosz 0,18 1 yellow · 500 min
4 Krupa Wojciech 0,17 1 yellow · 544 min
5 Rolak Damian 0,14 1 yellow · 629 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
10
0
1
66
15
51
30
2
8
2
1
50
16
34
26
3
Ilanka II Rzepin
p z z z z
>
8
1
2
58
22
36
25
4
8
1
2
52
21
31
25
5
6
2
3
35
26
9
20
6
Odra Górzyca
z p z p z
>
6
0
5
34
39
-5
18
7
Stal II Sulęcin
z p z p p
>
4
2
5
30
36
-6
14
8
4
2
5
13
26
-13
14
···
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games
Ilanka II Rzepin
P Z Z Z Z
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
24 paź 2026
- 14:00
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
2 4
Ilanka II Rzepin
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Ilanka II Rzepin
9 2
Mościenko Sienno
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Leśnik Lemierzyce
1 6
Ilanka II Rzepin
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Ilanka II Rzepin
8 1
Stal II Sulęcin
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
26 wrz 2026
- 15:00
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
4 2
Ilanka II Rzepin
Odra Górzyca
Z P Z P Z
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Odra Górzyca
5 4
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 15:30
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
6 4
Odra Górzyca
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
10 paź 2026
- 16:00
Odra Górzyca
3 0
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Polonia II Słubice
5 2
Odra Górzyca
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
26 wrz 2026
- 14:00
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
2 4
Odra Górzyca
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu