dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
97%
KS Nowiny Wielkie 97%
Draw 2%
Mościenko Sienno 1%
6,3 – 1,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
6-1
6% chance
Most Likely Score
98%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
68%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
KS Nowiny Wielkie · at home
Mościenko Sienno · away
5,17
Goals scored per game
1,83
1,50
Goals conceded per game
4,50
1,41x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,75x
0,62x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,23x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Polonia II Słubice
-
:
-
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
:
-
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
-
:
-
Stal II Sulęcin
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Leśnik Lemierzyce (A) 0-0 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
15
21
Last game lineup
vs Juwenia Boczów (H) 5-2 · 25 paź 2026
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
KS Nowiny Wielkie wins 2
Remisy 0
Mościenko Sienno wins 0
Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
KS Nowiny Wielkie Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Mościenko Sienno Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
L
W
D
D
W
L
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
2,36
8-2-1
PPG Overall
2,67
5-1-0
PPG at Home
2,00
3-1-1
PPG Away
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
D
L
L
0,91
3-1-7
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
0,67
1-1-4
PPG Away
Venue form: KS Nowiny Wielkie at home +299% on points per game vs Mościenko Sienno away (2,67 vs 0,67)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Leśnik Lemierzyce 0-0 KS Nowiny Wielkie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Mościenko Sienno 5-2 Juwenia Boczów
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
73%
83%
60%
Goals per game
6,00
6,67
5,20
Strzelił
4,55
5,17
3,80
Stracone
1,45
1,50
1,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
83%
60%
Czyste konto
27%
17%
40%
Bez punktów
9%
0%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
27%
40%
17%
Goals per game
6,91
7,60
6,33
Strzelił
2,45
3,20
1,83
Stracone
4,45
4,40
4,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
91%
100%
83%
Czyste konto
9%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
9%
0%
17%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Mościenko Sienno
MOŚ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
–
Ponad 1,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
92%
Ponad 2,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
87%
Ponad 3,5
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
82%
78%
Ponad 4,5
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
–
Under 2,5
9% 1/11
9% 1/11
9%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 8/11
91% 10/11
82%
69%
BTTS & win
55% 6/11
27% 3/11
41%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 8/11
91% 10/11
82%
–
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Mościenko Sienno
MOŚ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
–
Ponad 1,5
64% 7/11
82% 9/11
73%
–
Ponad 2,5
45% 5/11
73% 8/11
59%
–
BTTS
36% 4/11
82% 9/11
59%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
5,17 at home
1,83 away
KS Nowiny Wielkie scored 31 in 6 home games
Mościenko Sienno scored 11 in 6 away games
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Mościenko Sienno
MOŚ
Scored over 0,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5
82% 9/11
64% 7/11
Scored over 2,5
73% 8/11
45% 5/11
Bez punktów
9% 1/11
9% 1/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,50 at home
4,50 away
KS Nowiny Wielkie conceded 9 in 6 home games
Mościenko Sienno conceded 27 in 6 away games
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Mościenko Sienno
MOŚ
Conceded over 0,5
73% 8/11
91% 10/11
Conceded over 1,5
45% 5/11
91% 10/11
Conceded over 2,5
18% 2/11
73% 8/11
Czyste konto
27% 3/11
9% 1/11
Streaks
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
6
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
7
Strzelił in a row
7
Stracone in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Mościenko Sienno
MOŚ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,82
2,36
–
Opponent cards
1,82
2,73
–
Match total
3,64
5,09
3,60
Ponad 3,5
55% 6/11
64% 7/11
–
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
36% 4/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
KS Nowiny Wielkie
Strzelił · 50
14%
14%
16%
12%
24%
20%
Stracone · 16
12%
6%
19%
19%
0%
44%
Mościenko Sienno
Strzelił · 24
25%
21%
21%
29%
0%
4%
Stracone · 45
16%
9%
11%
15%
20%
29%
80%
Scored first
56%
20%
Goals after 75'
4%
Scored first: KS Nowiny Wielkie 8 of 10, Mościenko Sienno 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
73%9%18%
Leading 8
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,27
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 222nd 28
At half-time
36%18%45%
Leading 4
Level 2
Trailing 5
1,27
points per game
At half-time
50%
2 z 4
Led at HT, won
20%
1 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 10
7
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 7 games
3
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 10 · 6 games
9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



