dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
99%
Ilanka II Rzepin 99%
Draw 1%
Odra Górzyca 0%
8,8 – 1,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
8-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
100%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
70%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Ilanka II Rzepin · at home
Odra Górzyca · away
6,67
Goals scored per game
2,50
1,17
Goals conceded per game
4,83
1,82x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,03x
0,48x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,32x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Polonia II Słubice
-
:
-
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
:
-
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
-
:
-
Stal II Sulęcin
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka (A) 2-4 · 24 paź 2026
92
Zmiany
24
99
Last game lineup
vs Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice (H) 5-4 · 24 paź 2026
15
17
99
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Ilanka II Rzepin wins 1
Remisy 0
Odra Górzyca wins 1
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
50%
1
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
0%
0
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Ilanka II Rzepin Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Odra Górzyca Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
Ilanka II Rzepin
ILA
Odra Górzyca
ODR
Points on these 5
15 of 15 · 3,00 per game
9 of 15 · 1,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
D
W
W
2,27
8-1-2
PPG Overall
2,67
5-1-0
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
1,64
6-0-5
PPG Overall
3,00
5-0-0
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Ilanka II Rzepin at home +434% on points per game vs Odra Górzyca away (2,67 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 2-4 Ilanka II Rzepin
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15
days rest
Odra Górzyca 5-4 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
73%
83%
60%
Goals per game
7,27
7,83
6,60
Strzelił
5,27
6,67
3,60
Stracone
2,00
1,17
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
67%
100%
Czyste konto
18%
33%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
55%
100%
17%
Goals per game
6,64
5,80
7,33
Strzelił
3,09
3,80
2,50
Stracone
3,55
2,00
4,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
80%
83%
Czyste konto
9%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
9%
0%
17%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Ilanka II Rzepin
ILA
Odra Górzyca
ODR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
92%
Ponad 2,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
95%
87%
Ponad 3,5
91% 10/11
82% 9/11
86%
78%
Ponad 4,5
91% 10/11
82% 9/11
86%
–
Under 2,5
9% 1/11
0% 0/11
5%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
82%
69%
BTTS & win
55% 6/11
45% 5/11
50%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
–
Ilanka II Rzepin
ILA
Odra Górzyca
ODR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
82%
–
Ponad 2,5
55% 6/11
36% 4/11
45%
–
BTTS
55% 6/11
55% 6/11
55%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
6,67 at home
2,50 away
Ilanka II Rzepin scored 40 in 6 home games
Odra Górzyca scored 15 in 6 away games
Ilanka II Rzepin
ILA
Odra Górzyca
ODR
Scored over 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5
82% 9/11
91% 10/11
Scored over 2,5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
Bez punktów
0% 0/11
9% 1/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,17 at home
4,83 away
Ilanka II Rzepin conceded 7 in 6 home games
Odra Górzyca conceded 29 in 6 away games
Ilanka II Rzepin
ILA
Odra Górzyca
ODR
Conceded over 0,5
82% 9/11
91% 10/11
Conceded over 1,5
55% 6/11
82% 9/11
Conceded over 2,5
27% 3/11
64% 7/11
Czyste konto
18% 2/11
9% 1/11
Streaks
4
Wygrane in a row
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
8
Stracone in a row
8
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
1
Wygrane last game
11
Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
8
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Ilanka II Rzepin
ILA
Odra Górzyca
ODR
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,55
1,45
–
Opponent cards
1,45
1,18
–
Match total
3,00
2,64
3,60
Ponad 3,5
27% 3/11
36% 4/11
–
Ponad 4,5
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Ilanka II Rzepin
Strzelił · 58
7%
17%
21%
10%
19%
26%
Stracone · 22
9%
14%
23%
23%
13%
18%
Odra Górzyca
Strzelił · 30
7%
7%
17%
13%
26%
30%
Stracone · 33
18%
9%
15%
12%
25%
21%
91%
Scored first
33%
26%
Goals after 75'
30%
Scored first: Ilanka II Rzepin 10 of 11, Odra Górzyca 3 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
64%27%9%
Leading 7
Level 3
Trailing 1
2,18
points per game
At half-time
86%
6 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 262nd 32
At half-time
27%36%36%
Leading 3
Level 4
Trailing 4
1,18
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 23
3
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 7 games
9
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 10 · 6 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



