|
7 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
25%
18%
57%
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 25%
Draw 18%
Pogoń Krzeszyce 57%
1,7 – 2,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
8% chance
Most Likely Score
80%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
75%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice · at home
Pogoń Krzeszyce · away
1,33
Goals scored per game
1,17
5,33
Goals conceded per game
4,67
0,36x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,48x
2,20x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,27x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Polonia II Słubice
-
:
-
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
:
-
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 12
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
-
:
-
Stal II Sulęcin
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Odra Górzyca (A) 5-4 · 24 paź 2026
24
Last game lineup
vs Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie (H) 3-2 · 24 paź 2026
23
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice wins 1
Remisy 0
Pogoń Krzeszyce wins 1
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Pogoń Krzeszyce Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
0,55
2-0-9
PPG Overall
0,50
1-0-5
PPG at Home
0,60
1-0-4
PPG Away
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
0,55
2-0-9
PPG Overall
0,60
1-0-4
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Odra Górzyca 5-4 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Pogoń Krzeszyce 3-2 Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
18%
17%
20%
Goals per game
6,91
6,67
7,20
Strzelił
1,82
1,33
2,40
Stracone
5,09
5,33
4,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
91%
83%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
9%
17%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
18%
20%
17%
Goals per game
4,73
3,40
5,83
Strzelił
1,00
0,80
1,17
Stracone
3,73
2,60
4,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
45%
40%
50%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
55%
60%
50%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
LUB
Pogoń Krzeszyce
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
92%
Ponad 2,5
100% 11/11
82% 9/11
91%
87%
Ponad 3,5
91% 10/11
55% 6/11
73%
78%
Ponad 4,5
91% 10/11
55% 6/11
73%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/11
18% 2/11
9%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
91% 10/11
45% 5/11
68%
69%
BTTS & win
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
18%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
91% 10/11
45% 5/11
68%
–
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
LUB
Pogoń Krzeszyce
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
91% 10/11
64% 7/11
77%
–
Ponad 2,5
55% 6/11
27% 3/11
41%
–
BTTS
64% 7/11
27% 3/11
45%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,33 at home
1,17 away
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice scored 8 in 6 home games
Pogoń Krzeszyce scored 7 in 6 away games
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
LUB
Pogoń Krzeszyce
POG
Scored over 0,5
91% 10/11
45% 5/11
Scored over 1,5
55% 6/11
27% 3/11
Scored over 2,5
27% 3/11
27% 3/11
Bez punktów
9% 1/11
55% 6/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
5,33 at home
4,67 away
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice conceded 32 in 6 home games
Pogoń Krzeszyce conceded 28 in 6 away games
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
LUB
Pogoń Krzeszyce
POG
Conceded over 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
Conceded over 1,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
Conceded over 2,5
82% 9/11
64% 7/11
Czyste konto
0% 0/11
0% 0/11
Streaks
3
Porażki in a row
11
Stracone all 11 this season
11
Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
1
Wygrane last game
11
Stracone all 11 this season
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
LUB
Pogoń Krzeszyce
POG
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,82
1,18
–
Opponent cards
1,91
2,36
–
Match total
3,73
3,55
3,60
Ponad 3,5
55% 6/11
45% 5/11
–
Ponad 4,5
18% 2/11
27% 3/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
Strzelił · 20
10%
20%
10%
25%
10%
25%
Stracone · 49
10%
8%
18%
18%
25%
21%
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Strzelił · 11
9%
0%
37%
9%
9%
36%
Stracone · 41
10%
12%
24%
15%
32%
7%
30%
Scored first
18%
25%
Goals after 75'
36%
Scored first: Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 3 of 10, Pogoń Krzeszyce 2 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
9%27%64%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 7
0,55
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 12
At half-time
9%91%
Leading 1
Level 0
Trailing 10
0,27
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
10%
1 z 10
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 6
6
Points won from losing positions in 10 · 10 games
3
12
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 3 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



