Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Stadion w Kaczenicach | 14 lis 2026-00:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
- : -
Tupliczanka Tuplice
p p z p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Tęcza Kaczenice 88% Draw 7% Tupliczanka Tuplice 5%
4,5 – 1,3 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
4-1 7% chance Most Likely Score
93% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
72% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Tęcza Kaczenice · at home Tupliczanka Tuplice · away
3,67 Goals scored per game 1,50
2,17 Goals conceded per game 3,67
1,24x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,60x
0,87x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,24x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Błękitni Olbrachtów
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Tęcza Kaczenice
- : -
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Iskra Jabłoniec
- : -
KS
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Nysa Trzebiel
- : -
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Zieloni Drożków
- : -
Fax Bieniów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Kado II Górzyn
- : -
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Sparta Grabik
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Common Opponents9 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Tęcza Kaczenice TĘC Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska W 5-1 H W 9-3 H
Błękitni Olbrachtów W 2-1 H L 0-4 A
Fax Bieniów W 8-3 A L 1-5 A
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie L 1-5 H L 1-5 H
Sparta Grabik L 0-4 A L 1-8 A
Points on these 5 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game 3 of 15 · 0,60 per game
Form & Points per Game
W W L L D
2,20 7-1-2 PPG Overall
2,17 4-1-1 PPG at Home
2,25 3-0-1 PPG Away
W 31 paź HDelta II Sieniawa Żarska 5-1
W 25 paź AFax Bieniów 8-3
L 18 paź HŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 1-5
L 11 paź ASparta Grabik 0-4
D 04 paź HPiast Lubanice 2-2
L L W L L
0,80 2-2-6 PPG Overall
1,00 1-1-2 PPG at Home
0,67 1-1-4 PPG Away
L 31 paź ABłękitni Olbrachtów 0-4
L 25 paź AGranica Żarki Wielkie 0-1
W 18 paź HDelta II Sieniawa Żarska 9-3
L 11 paź AFax Bieniów 1-5
L 04 paź HŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 1-5
Venue form: Tęcza Kaczenice at home +224% on points per game vs Tupliczanka Tuplice away (2,17 vs 0,67)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Tęcza Kaczenice 5-1 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Błękitni Zabłocie v Tęcza Kaczenice (A)
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Błękitni Olbrachtów 4-0 Tupliczanka Tuplice 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Tupliczanka Tuplice v Iskra Jabłoniec (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 70% 67% 75%
Goals per game 6,40 5,83 7,25
Strzelił 4,30 3,67 5,25
Stracone 2,10 2,17 2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 100% 50%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 25%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 25%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 20% 25% 17%
Goals per game 5,60 6,25 5,17
Strzelił 2,10 3,00 1,50
Stracone 3,50 3,25 3,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 60% 75% 50%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 17%
Bez punktów 30% 25% 33%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Tęcza Kaczenice TĘC Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% 97%
Ponad 2,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% 90%
Ponad 3,5 90% 9/10 70% 7/10 80% 79%
Ponad 4,5 70% 7/10 50% 5/10 60% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/10 10% 1/10 5% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 60% 6/10 70% 79%
BTTS & win 60% 6/10 10% 1/10 35% –
BTTS & over 2.5 80% 8/10 60% 6/10 70% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Tęcza Kaczenice scored 22 in 6 home games Tupliczanka Tuplice scored 9 in 6 away games
Tęcza Kaczenice TĘC Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 1,5 80% 8/10 40% 4/10
Scored over 2,5 60% 6/10 30% 3/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 30% 3/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
2 Wygrane in a row
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7 Stracone in a row
3 Strzelił in a row
5 Longest win run this season
2 Porażki in a row
9 Stracone in a row
2 Bez punktów in a row
Match Totals
Tęcza Kaczenice TĘC Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP League
Kartki
Kartki 1,50 1,10 –
Opponent cards 3,00 1,50 –
Match total 4,50 2,60 3,30
Ponad 3,5 60% 6/10 20% 2/10 –
Ponad 4,5 50% 5/10 20% 2/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Tęcza Kaczenice
Strzelił · 43 14% 9% 12% 28% 12% 25%
Stracone · 21 24% 10% 9% 9% 29% 19%
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Strzelił · 21 10% 19% 19% 24% 19% 9%
Stracone · 35 14% 12% 14% 11% 20% 29%
50% Scored first 30%
26% Goals after 75' 10%
Scored first: Tęcza Kaczenice 5 of 10, Tupliczanka Tuplice 3 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
50%10%40%
Leading 5 Level 1 Trailing 4
1,60 points per game At half-time
100% 5 z 5 Led at HT, won
50% 2 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 28
At half-time
30%70%
Leading 3 Level 0 Trailing 7
0,90 points per game At half-time
67% 2 z 3 Led at HT, won
14% 1 z 7 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 11
7 Points won from losing positions in 5 · 8 games 4
2 Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 4 games 5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
1 Sobski Wojciech 14 1,40 na 90 33%
2 Balak Radosław 9 0,90 na 90 21%
3 Marszałek Dawid 4 0,50 na 90 9%
4 Krasowski Adrian 4 0,50 na 90 9%
5 Nosal Jakub 3 0,50 na 90 7%
1 Rutkowski Tomasz 11 1,57 na 90 52%
2 Maciejewski Rafał 4 0,40 na 90 19%
3 Bartkowiak Jacek 2 0,20 na 90 10%
4 Bartkowiak Marek 1 1,00 na 90 5%
5 Markuszewski Maciej 1 0,14 na 90 5%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Tęcza Kaczenice 1,50 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Górski Piotr 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
2 Juszczak Jan 0,30 2 yellow · 1 red · 900 min
3 Sobski Wojciech 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
4 Helit Kacper 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
5 Marszałek Dawid 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Tupliczanka Tuplice 1,10 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Trzeciak Edward 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
2 Cierzniak Mateusz 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
3 Zbierzak Kamil 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
4 Rutkowski Tomasz 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
5 Zbierzak Tomasz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
9
1
0
46
9
37
28
2
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
>
7
1
2
43
21
22
22
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
···
9
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
>
3
2
5
29
40
-11
11
10
3
1
6
17
27
-10
10
11
2
2
6
21
35
-14
8
12
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
>
1
3
6
20
37
-17
6
13
2
0
8
17
51
-34
6
···
Latest Games
Tęcza Kaczenice
R P P Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
5 1
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Fax Bieniów
3 8
Tęcza Kaczenice
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Sparta Grabik
4 0
Tęcza Kaczenice
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
2 2
Piast Lubanice
Tupliczanka Tuplice
P P Z P P
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Błękitni Olbrachtów
4 0
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Granica Żarki Wielkie
1 0
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
9 3
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Fax Bieniów
5 1
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu