Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 14 lis 2026-00:00
Błękitni Olbrachtów
p p z z z
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
r p p z z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Błękitni Olbrachtów 35% Draw 23% Błękitni Zabłocie 42%
1,6 – 1,8 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
1-1 10% chance Most Likely Score
66% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
67% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Błękitni Olbrachtów · at home Błękitni Zabłocie · away
2,00 Goals scored per game 3,20
1,40 Goals conceded per game 2,40
0,68x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,28x
0,56x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,81x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Błękitni Olbrachtów
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Tęcza Kaczenice
- : -
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Iskra Jabłoniec
- : -
KS
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Nysa Trzebiel
- : -
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Zieloni Drożków
- : -
Fax Bieniów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Kado II Górzyn
- : -
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Sparta Grabik
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Błękitni Olbrachtów wins 0 Remisy 0 Błękitni Zabłocie wins 2
Goals 1 (0,50 per game) Goals 17 (8,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Błękitni Olbrachtów Clean Sheets
50% 1 of 2 Błękitni Zabłocie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
06 cze 2026 Błękitni Zabłocie 8-1 Błękitni Olbrachtów
02 lis 2025 Błękitni Olbrachtów 0-9 Błękitni Zabłocie
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents8 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Błękitni Olbrachtów BŁĘ Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ
Granica Żarki Wielkie W 2-0 H W 4-2 H
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska L 2-3 H W 4-1 A
Kado II Górzyn W 2-1 A W 3-1 H
Fax Bieniów D 2-2 H L 1-2 H
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie L 0-2 H L 2-4 A
Points on these 5 7 of 15 · 1,40 per game 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
W W W L L
1,60 5-1-4 PPG Overall
1,40 2-1-2 PPG at Home
1,80 3-0-2 PPG Away
W 31 paź HTupliczanka Tuplice 4-0
W 25 paź AKado II Górzyn 2-1
W 18 paź HGranica Żarki Wielkie 2-0
L 11 paź AZieloni Drożków 0-4
L 04 paź HDelta II Sieniawa Żarska 2-3
W W L L D
1,90 6-1-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-1-1 PPG at Home
1,80 3-0-2 PPG Away
W 31 paź HGranica Żarki Wielkie 4-2
W 25 paź ADelta II Sieniawa Żarska 4-1
L 17 paź HFax Bieniów 1-2
L 11 paź AŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 2-4
D 04 paź HSparta Grabik 1-1
Venue form: Błękitni Zabłocie away +29% on points per game vs Błękitni Olbrachtów at home (1,80 vs 1,40)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Błękitni Olbrachtów 4-0 Tupliczanka Tuplice 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Sparta Grabik v Błękitni Olbrachtów (A)
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Błękitni Zabłocie 4-2 Granica Żarki Wielkie 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Błękitni Zabłocie v Tęcza Kaczenice (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 50% 40% 60%
Goals per game 4,10 3,40 4,80
Strzelił 2,50 2,00 3,00
Stracone 1,60 1,40 1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 60% 40% 80%
Czyste konto 20% 40% 0%
Bez punktów 20% 20% 20%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 60% 60% 60%
Goals per game 4,80 4,00 5,60
Strzelił 3,00 2,80 3,20
Stracone 1,80 1,20 2,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 80% 80%
Czyste konto 20% 20% 20%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Błękitni Olbrachtów BŁĘ Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 80% 8/10 90% 9/10 85% 90%
Ponad 3,5 60% 6/10 80% 8/10 70% 79%
Ponad 4,5 20% 2/10 60% 6/10 40% –
Under 2,5 20% 2/10 10% 1/10 15% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 60% 6/10 80% 8/10 70% 79%
BTTS & win 30% 3/10 40% 4/10 35% –
BTTS & over 2.5 60% 6/10 70% 7/10 65% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Błękitni Olbrachtów scored 10 in 5 home games Błękitni Zabłocie scored 16 in 5 away games
Błękitni Olbrachtów BŁĘ Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5 80% 8/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 70% 7/10 80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5 30% 3/10 60% 6/10
Bez punktów 20% 2/10 0% 0/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
3 Wygrane in a row
3 Strzelił in a row
2 Over 2.5 goals in a row
2 Wygrane in a row
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
5 Stracone in a row
5 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Błękitni Olbrachtów BŁĘ Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ League
Kartki
Kartki 0,90 2,30 –
Opponent cards 1,80 2,30 –
Match total 2,70 4,60 3,30
Ponad 3,5 20% 2/10 60% 6/10 –
Ponad 4,5 10% 1/10 60% 6/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Strzelił · 25 20% 20% 8% 24% 4% 24%
Stracone · 16 19% 25% 6% 6% 31% 13%
Błękitni Zabłocie
Strzelił · 26 19% 12% 8% 19% 19% 23%
Stracone · 18 17% 5% 17% 17% 5% 39%
60% Scored first 56%
24% Goals after 75' 23%
Scored first: Błękitni Olbrachtów 6 of 10, Błękitni Zabłocie 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7 Level 1 Trailing 2
2,20 points per game At half-time
57% 4 z 7 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 13
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7 Level 1 Trailing 2
2,20 points per game At half-time
71% 5 z 7 Led at HT, won
50% 1 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 18
3 Points won from losing positions in 5 · 6 games 7
8 Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 7 games 6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
1 Pietrzak Szymon 5 1,25 na 90 20%
2 Manaj Franciszek 4 0,57 na 90 16%
3 Drąg Marek 4 0,44 na 90 16%
4 Dąbrowski Dawid 3 0,75 na 90 12%
5 Starzec Piotr 2 8%
1 Jaszczyszyn Tomasz 10 1,00 na 90 33%
2 Ciemierz Krzysztof 5 0,56 na 90 17%
3 Jankowski Olaf 4 1,33 na 90 13%
4 Dobrytsia Andrii 4 0,80 na 90 13%
5 Michniacki Kewin 3 0,50 na 90 10%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Błękitni Olbrachtów 0,90 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Łoziński Konrad 0,29 1 yellow · 1 red · 630 min
2 Kozłowski Kamil 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
3 Manaj Franciszek 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
4 Orzech Bartosz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
5 Drąg Marek 0,11 1 yellow · 810 min
Błękitni Zabłocie 2,30 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Dobrytsia Andrii 0,80 4 yellow · 450 min
2 Michniacki Kewin 0,50 2 yellow · 1 red · 540 min
3 Mekwiński Damian 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
4 Lishchuk Yuriy 0,33 1 yellow · 1 red · 540 min
5 Zapotoczny Tomasz 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
5
6
1
3
30
18
12
19
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
7
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
8
3
4
3
22
23
-1
13
9
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
>
3
2
5
29
40
-11
11
···
Latest Games
Błękitni Olbrachtów
P P Z Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Błękitni Olbrachtów
4 0
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Kado II Górzyn
1 2
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 13:00
Błękitni Olbrachtów
2 0
Granica Żarki Wielkie
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zieloni Drożków
4 0
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Błękitni Olbrachtów
2 3
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Błękitni Zabłocie
R P P Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Błękitni Zabłocie
4 2
Granica Żarki Wielkie
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
1 4
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
17 paź 2026
- 14:00
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 2
Fax Bieniów
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 2
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 12:15
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 1
Sparta Grabik
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu