Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Górzyn Arena | 14 lis 2026-00:00
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
- : -
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
z z z z z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Kado II Górzyn 0% Draw 1% Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 99%
0,7 – 7,2 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
0-7 8% chance Most Likely Score
98% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
52% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Kado II Górzyn · at home Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie · away
2,17 Goals scored per game 4,17
4,33 Goals conceded per game 1,00
0,73x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,67x
1,73x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,34x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Błękitni Olbrachtów
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Tęcza Kaczenice
- : -
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Iskra Jabłoniec
- : -
KS
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Nysa Trzebiel
- : -
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Zieloni Drożków
- : -
Fax Bieniów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Kado II Górzyn
- : -
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Sparta Grabik
<
>
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Kado II Górzyn wins 0 Remisy 0 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie wins 2
Goals 2 (1,00 per game) Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Kado II Górzyn Clean Sheets
50% 1 of 2 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
20 cze 2026 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 3-0 Kado II Górzyn
15 lis 2025 Kado II Górzyn 2-4 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents8 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Kado II Górzyn KAD Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ
Nysa Trzebiel D 3-3 H W 5-1 A
Iskra Jabłoniec L 2-5 A W 4-0 H
Błękitni Olbrachtów L 1-2 H W 2-0 A
Tęcza Kaczenice L 1-8 H W 5-1 A
Błękitni Zabłocie L 1-3 A W 4-2 H
Points on these 5 1 of 15 · 0,20 per game 15 of 15 · 3,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
L L D D L
0,60 1-3-6 PPG Overall
0,33 0-2-4 PPG at Home
1,00 1-1-2 PPG Away
L 31 paź HPiast Lubanice 2-6
L 25 paź HBłękitni Olbrachtów 1-2
D 18 paź AZieloni Drożków 2-2
D 11 paź HNysa Trzebiel 3-3
L 04 paź AIskra Jabłoniec 2-5
W W W W W
2,80 9-1-0 PPG Overall
3,00 4-0-0 PPG at Home
2,67 5-1-0 PPG Away
W 31 paź ANysa Trzebiel 5-1
W 25 paź HIskra Jabłoniec 4-0
W 18 paź ATęcza Kaczenice 5-1
W 11 paź HBłękitni Zabłocie 4-2
W 04 paź ATupliczanka Tuplice 5-1
Venue form: Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie away +709% on points per game vs Kado II Górzyn at home (2,67 vs 0,33)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Kado II Górzyn 2-6 Piast Lubanice 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Fax Bieniów v Kado II Górzyn (A)
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Nysa Trzebiel 1-5 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie v Piast Lubanice (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 10% 0% 25%
Goals per game 5,70 6,50 4,50
Strzelił 2,00 2,17 1,75
Stracone 3,70 4,33 2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 100% 100% 100%
Czyste konto 0% 0% 0%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 90% 100% 83%
Goals per game 5,50 6,00 5,17
Strzelił 4,60 5,25 4,17
Stracone 0,90 0,75 1,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 70% 50% 83%
Czyste konto 30% 50% 17%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Kado II Górzyn KAD Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% 90%
Ponad 3,5 80% 8/10 90% 9/10 85% 79%
Ponad 4,5 60% 6/10 70% 7/10 65% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/10 10% 1/10 5% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 100% 10/10 70% 7/10 85% 79%
BTTS & win 10% 1/10 60% 6/10 35% –
BTTS & over 2.5 100% 10/10 70% 7/10 85% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Kado II Górzyn scored 13 in 6 home games Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie scored 25 in 6 away games
Kado II Górzyn KAD Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ
Scored over 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 70% 7/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 2,5 20% 2/10 80% 8/10
Bez punktów 0% 0/10 0% 0/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
8 Without a win last win 9 games ago
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
10 Stracone all 10 this season
10 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty all 10 this season
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
10 Unbeaten all 10 this season
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
8 Over 2.5 goals in a row
9 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Kado II Górzyn KAD Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ League
Kartki
Kartki 1,20 1,50 –
Opponent cards 1,90 2,00 –
Match total 3,10 3,50 3,30
Ponad 3,5 40% 4/10 50% 5/10 –
Ponad 4,5 20% 2/10 30% 3/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Kado II Górzyn
Strzelił · 20 10% 15% 10% 20% 25% 20%
Stracone · 37 16% 22% 11% 16% 8% 27%
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Strzelił · 46 9% 11% 17% 11% 17% 35%
Stracone · 9 34% 11% 0% 11% 22% 22%
20% Scored first 70%
20% Goals after 75' 35%
Scored first: Kado II Górzyn 2 of 10, Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 7 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
10%30%60%
Leading 1 Level 3 Trailing 6
0,60 points per game At half-time
0% 0 z 1 Led at HT, won
33% 2 z 6 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 13
At half-time
80%20%
Leading 8 Level 0 Trailing 2
2,40 points per game At half-time
100% 8 z 8 Led at HT, won
100% 2 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 29
2 Points won from losing positions in 8 · 3 games 7
2 Points dropped from winning positions in 2 · 9 games 0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Kado II Górzyn 20 goals
1 Buko Łukasz 5 1,00 na 90 25%
2 Dąbrowski Artur 4 2,00 na 90 20%
3 Zdebelak Szymon 2 10%
4 Krawczuk Rafał 2 0,50 na 90 10%
5 Freihs Arkadiusz 2 0,29 na 90 10%
1 Gąsior Łukasz 7 1,75 na 90 15%
2 Semków Michał 7 1,40 na 90 15%
3 Kościesza Przemysław 7 0,70 na 90 15%
4 Jóźwik Emil 4 1,00 na 90 9%
5 Kuchta Michał 4 0,57 na 90 9%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Kado II Górzyn 1,20 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Majczyna Dawid 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
2 Freihs Arkadiusz 0,29 2 yellow · 630 min
3 Szymaniec Paweł 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
4 Szczepaniak Marcin 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
5 Brewus Patryk 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
Cards per 90
1 Jurkiewicz Marcin 0,50 4 yellow · 720 min
2 Czerniawski Krystian 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
3 Semków Michał 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
4 Gronkowski Bartłomiej 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
5 Fibich Ryszard 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
9
1
0
46
9
37
28
2
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
>
7
1
2
43
21
22
22
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
···
10
3
1
6
17
27
-10
10
11
2
2
6
21
35
-14
8
12
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
>
1
3
6
20
37
-17
6
13
2
0
8
17
51
-34
6
14
Nysa Trzebiel
p r p p p
>
0
1
9
9
55
-46
1
Latest Games
Kado II Górzyn
P R R P P
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Kado II Górzyn
2 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Kado II Górzyn
1 2
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zieloni Drożków
2 2
Kado II Górzyn
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Kado II Górzyn
3 3
Nysa Trzebiel
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 16:00
Iskra Jabłoniec
5 2
Kado II Górzyn
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Z Z Z Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:30
Nysa Trzebiel
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 0
Iskra Jabłoniec
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 2
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu