dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
92%
Sprotavia Szprotawa 1%
Draw 7%
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 92%
0,2 – 3,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-2
18% chance
Most Likely Score
62%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
19%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Sprotavia Szprotawa · at home
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie · away
0,14
Goals scored per game
1,50
3,43
Goals conceded per game
3,00
0,07x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,88x
2,00x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,52x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Ilanka Rzepin (A) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą (H) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Sprotavia Szprotawa wins 2
Remisy 0
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie wins 0
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
0%
0
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Sprotavia Szprotawa Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
D
0,50
2-1-11
PPG Overall
0,14
0-1-6
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
0,36
1-2-11
PPG Overall
0,25
0-2-6
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie away +257% on points per game vs Sprotavia Szprotawa at home (0,50 vs 0,14)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 Sprotavia Szprotawa
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0-0 Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
7
7
Zwyc %
14%
0%
29%
Goals per game
3,14
3,57
2,71
Strzelił
0,57
0,14
1,00
Stracone
2,57
3,43
1,71
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
21%
14%
29%
Czyste konto
14%
14%
14%
Bez punktów
71%
86%
57%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
7%
0%
17%
Goals per game
3,50
2,75
4,50
Strzelił
0,93
0,50
1,50
Stracone
2,57
2,25
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
38%
83%
Czyste konto
7%
13%
0%
Bez punktów
43%
63%
17%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
93% 13/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
71% 10/14
86% 12/14
79%
84%
Ponad 2,5
64% 9/14
64% 9/14
64%
72%
Ponad 3,5
43% 6/14
43% 6/14
43%
51%
Ponad 4,5
21% 3/14
36% 5/14
29%
–
Under 2,5
36% 5/14
36% 5/14
36%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
21% 3/14
57% 8/14
39%
56%
BTTS & win
7% 1/14
7% 1/14
7%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
21% 3/14
50% 7/14
36%
–
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
50% 7/14
64% 9/14
57%
–
Ponad 1,5
29% 4/14
43% 6/14
36%
–
Ponad 2,5
14% 2/14
21% 3/14
18%
–
BTTS
0% 0/14
29% 4/14
14%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,50 away
Sprotavia Szprotawa scored 1 in 7 home games
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie scored 9 in 6 away games
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Scored over 0,5
29% 4/14
57% 8/14
Scored over 1,5
14% 2/14
21% 3/14
Scored over 2,5
14% 2/14
14% 2/14
Bez punktów
71% 10/14
43% 6/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,43 at home
3,00 away
Sprotavia Szprotawa conceded 24 in 7 home games
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie conceded 18 in 6 away games
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Conceded over 0,5
86% 12/14
93% 13/14
Conceded over 1,5
57% 8/14
79% 11/14
Conceded over 2,5
43% 6/14
43% 6/14
Czyste konto
14% 2/14
7% 1/14
Streaks
8
Porażki in a row
9
Stracone in a row
3
Bez punktów in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
10
Without a win last win 11 games ago
2
Bez punktów in a row
Match Totals
Sprotavia Szprotawa
SPR
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,71
2,57
–
Opponent cards
2,50
1,86
–
Match total
5,21
4,43
4,79
Ponad 3,5
86% 12/14
57% 8/14
–
Ponad 4,5
71% 10/14
50% 7/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Sprotavia Szprotawa
Strzelił · 8
0%
13%
37%
25%
25%
0%
Stracone · 36
8%
31%
11%
25%
17%
8%
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Strzelił · 13
0%
8%
23%
15%
31%
23%
Stracone · 36
11%
11%
19%
14%
14%
31%
15%
Scored first
23%
0%
Goals after 75'
23%
Scored first: Sprotavia Szprotawa 2 of 13, Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 3 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
7%50%43%
Leading 1
Level 7
Trailing 6
0,71
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 12nd 7
At half-time
50%50%
Leading 0
Level 7
Trailing 7
0,50
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 42nd 9
0
Points won from losing positions in 11 · 12 games
3
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 2 · 4 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



