Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Dozamet Nowa Sól
z r p p p
- : -
Promień Żary
p p p r z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Dozamet Nowa Sól 35% Draw 39% Promień Żary 26%
0,7 – 0,6 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
0-0 27% chance Most Likely Score
15% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
23% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Dozamet Nowa Sól · at home Promień Żary · away
2,17 Goals scored per game 0,50
2,00 Goals conceded per game 0,67
1,10x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,29x
1,17x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,34x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
Sprotavia Szprotawa
- : -
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
Stal Sulęcin
- : -
Czarni Żagań
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
Victoria Szczaniec
- : -
Lechia II Zielona Góra
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
Pogoń Skwierzyna
- : -
Korona Kożuchów
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
Dozamet Nowa Sól
- : -
Promień Żary
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
KP Piast Iłowa
- : -
Pogoń Świebodzin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
Polonia Słubice
- : -
Ilanka Rzepin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
Róża Różanki
- : -
Piast Karnin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 15
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- : -
Odra Nietków
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Common Opponents12 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Dozamet Nowa Sól DOZ Promień Żary PRO
Pogoń Skwierzyna D 0-0 A W 8-0 H
Róża Różanki W 5-1 H D 0-0 A
Odra Nietków L 0-3 A L 0-3 H
Victoria Szczaniec L 1-2 A L 0-2 H
Stal Sulęcin W 3-1 H L 0-1 A
Points on these 5 7 of 15 · 1,40 per game 4 of 15 · 0,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
L L L D W
0,64 2-3-9 PPG Overall
1,00 2-0-4 PPG at Home
0,38 0-3-5 PPG Away
L 31 paź APogoń Świebodzin 1-3
L 24 paź HKP Piast Iłowa 0-1
L 17 paź AOdra Nietków 0-3
D 10 paź APogoń Skwierzyna 0-0
W 04 paź HRóża Różanki 5-1
W D L L L
1,14 5-1-8 PPG Overall
1,13 3-0-5 PPG at Home
1,17 2-1-3 PPG Away
W 31 paź HPogoń Skwierzyna 8-0
D 24 paź ARóża Różanki 0-0
L 17 paź HVictoria Szczaniec 0-2
L 10 paź AStal Sulęcin 0-1
L 03 paź HPolonia Słubice 1-4
Venue form: Promień Żary away +17% on points per game vs Dozamet Nowa Sól at home (1,17 vs 1,00)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
7 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Pogoń Świebodzin 3-1 Dozamet Nowa Sól 1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Korona Kożuchów v Dozamet Nowa Sól (A)
7 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Promień Żary 8-0 Pogoń Skwierzyna 2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Promień Żary v KP Piast Iłowa (H)
Team Comparison14 / 14 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 6 8
Zwyc % 14% 33% 0%
Goals per game 3,79 4,17 3,50
Strzelił 1,36 2,17 0,75
Stracone 2,43 2,00 2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 71% 83% 63%
Czyste konto 7% 0% 13%
Bez punktów 29% 17% 38%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 8 6
Zwyc % 36% 38% 33%
Goals per game 2,71 3,88 1,17
Strzelił 1,21 1,75 0,50
Stracone 1,50 2,13 0,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 29% 50% 0%
Czyste konto 29% 13% 50%
Bez punktów 50% 38% 67%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Dozamet Nowa Sól DOZ Promień Żary PRO Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 93% 13/14 93% 13/14 93% –
Ponad 1,5 79% 11/14 71% 10/14 75% 84%
Ponad 2,5 71% 10/14 50% 7/14 61% 72%
Ponad 3,5 57% 8/14 21% 3/14 39% 51%
Ponad 4,5 29% 4/14 14% 2/14 21% –
Under 2,5 29% 4/14 50% 7/14 39% 28%
Both teams score
BTTS 71% 10/14 29% 4/14 50% 56%
BTTS & win 14% 2/14 14% 2/14 14% –
BTTS & over 2.5 64% 9/14 29% 4/14 46% –
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Dozamet Nowa Sól scored 13 in 6 home games Promień Żary scored 3 in 6 away games
Dozamet Nowa Sól DOZ Promień Żary PRO
Scored over 0,5 71% 10/14 50% 7/14
Scored over 1,5 36% 5/14 29% 4/14
Scored over 2,5 14% 2/14 7% 1/14
Bez punktów 29% 4/14 50% 7/14
Streakscurrent runs · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
4 Without a win last win 5 games ago
3 Stracone in a row
2 Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
2 Czyste konto in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Dozamet Nowa Sól DOZ Promień Żary PRO League
Kartki
Kartki 2,79 1,50 –
Opponent cards 1,64 1,71 –
Match total 4,43 3,21 4,79
Ponad 3,5 50% 7/14 29% 4/14 –
Ponad 4,5 36% 5/14 29% 4/14 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Dozamet Nowa Sól
Strzelił · 19 11% 26% 21% 16% 5% 21%
Stracone · 34 9% 15% 26% 12% 15% 23%
Promień Żary
Strzelił · 17 12% 6% 18% 12% 23% 29%
Stracone · 18 11% 0% 11% 11% 22% 45%
38% Scored first 42%
21% Goals after 75' 29%
Scored first: Dozamet Nowa Sól 5 of 13, Promień Żary 5 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
7%64%29%
Leading 1 Level 9 Trailing 4
0,86 points per game At half-time
100% 1 z 1 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 9
At half-time
14%71%14%
Leading 2 Level 10 Trailing 2
1,14 points per game At half-time
100% 2 z 2 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 12
4 Points won from losing positions in 11 · 7 games 0
13 Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 5 games 0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
1 Bednarek Marcel 6 0,44 na 90 32%
2 Guirassy Mamadou 4 0,39 na 90 21%
3 Mambinayi Kialunda Steevy 2 0,90 na 90 11%
4 Nowaczyk Jakub 2 0,33 na 90 11%
5 Bednarek Miłosz 2 0,20 na 90 11%
Promień Żary 17 goals
1 Pruchniak Bartłomiej 4 0,40 na 90 24%
2 Femlak Jakub 2 0,25 na 90 12%
3 Durys Adam 2 0,25 na 90 12%
4 Horożaniecki Piotr 2 0,18 na 90 12%
5 Dados Kamil 1 pen 2 0,16 na 90 12%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
Dozamet Nowa Sól 2,79 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Wołoszyn Mateusz 0,70 4 yellow · 511 min
2 Szyja Filip 0,62 4 yellow · 1 red · 723 min
3 Laskowski Filip 0,57 5 yellow · 1 red · 940 min
4 Kuriata Bartłomiej 0,35 2 yellow · 514 min
5 Nowaczyk Jakub 0,33 2 yellow · 539 min
Promień Żary 1,50 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Ochmański Dorian 0,36 2 yellow · 497 min
2 Kucharski Szymon 0,33 1 yellow · 2 red · 809 min
3 Kochanowski Michał 0,32 3 yellow · 842 min
4 Durys Adam 0,25 2 yellow · 722 min
5 Dados Kamil 0,16 2 yellow · 1,120 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsKeeza IV Liga Lubuska · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
10
Ilanka Rzepin
p r z p z
>
6
2
6
27
21
6
20
11
KP Piast Iłowa
p p r z r
>
4
6
4
26
28
-2
18
12
Promień Żary
p p p r z
>
5
1
8
17
21
-4
16
13
Róża Różanki
p z r r p
>
4
4
6
22
30
-8
16
14
2
4
8
15
39
-24
10
15
2
3
9
19
34
-15
9
16
2
1
11
8
36
-28
7
17
Stal Sulęcin
r z p p p
>
1
3
10
14
44
-30
6
···
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games
Dozamet Nowa Sól
Z R P P P
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Pogoń Świebodzin
3 1
Dozamet Nowa Sól
IV Liga Lubuska
24 paź 2026
- 11:00
Dozamet Nowa Sól
0 1
KP Piast Iłowa
IV Liga Lubuska
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Odra Nietków
3 0
Dozamet Nowa Sól
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 16:00
Pogoń Skwierzyna
0 0
Dozamet Nowa Sól
IV Liga Lubuska
4 paź 2026
- 11:00
Dozamet Nowa Sól
5 1
Róża Różanki
Promień Żary
P P P R Z
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Promień Żary
8 0
Pogoń Skwierzyna
IV Liga Lubuska
24 paź 2026
- 14:00
Róża Różanki
0 0
Promień Żary
IV Liga Lubuska
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Promień Żary
0 2
Victoria Szczaniec
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Stal Sulęcin
1 0
Promień Żary
IV Liga Lubuska
3 paź 2026
- 16:00
Promień Żary
1 4
Polonia Słubice
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu