dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
49%
21%
30%
Róża Różanki 49%
Draw 21%
Piast Karnin 30%
2,0 – 1,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-1
9% chance
Most Likely Score
69%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
68%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Róża Różanki · at home
Piast Karnin · away
2,00
Goals scored per game
3,17
0,83
Goals conceded per game
2,00
1,01x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,85x
0,49x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,01x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Korona Kożuchów (A) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Victoria Szczaniec (H) 0-3 · 31 paź 2026
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
D
D
W
L
L
D
D
W
L
W
L
L
D
L
1,14
4-4-6
PPG Overall
2,33
4-2-0
PPG at Home
0,25
0-2-6
PPG Away
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
W
L
D
W
W
1,64
7-2-5
PPG Overall
1,25
3-1-4
PPG at Home
2,17
4-1-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Róża Różanki at home +7% on points per game vs Piast Karnin away (2,33 vs 2,17)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Korona Kożuchów 3-0 Róża Różanki
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Piast Karnin 0-3 Victoria Szczaniec
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
29%
67%
0%
Goals per game
3,71
2,83
4,38
Strzelił
1,57
2,00
1,25
Stracone
2,14
0,83
3,13
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
71%
50%
88%
Czyste konto
21%
50%
0%
Bez punktów
21%
33%
13%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
50%
38%
67%
Goals per game
4,21
3,50
5,17
Strzelił
2,07
1,25
3,17
Stracone
2,14
2,25
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
50%
83%
Czyste konto
14%
13%
17%
Bez punktów
29%
38%
17%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Piast Karnin
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
86% 12/14
93% 13/14
89%
–
Ponad 1,5
79% 11/14
86% 12/14
82%
84%
Ponad 2,5
71% 10/14
79% 11/14
75%
72%
Ponad 3,5
57% 8/14
57% 8/14
57%
51%
Ponad 4,5
43% 6/14
36% 5/14
39%
–
Under 2,5
29% 4/14
21% 3/14
25%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
68%
56%
BTTS & win
21% 3/14
43% 6/14
32%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
64% 9/14
57% 8/14
61%
–
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Piast Karnin
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
57% 8/14
64% 9/14
61%
–
Ponad 1,5
43% 6/14
43% 6/14
43%
–
Ponad 2,5
21% 3/14
21% 3/14
21%
–
BTTS
29% 4/14
14% 2/14
21%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,00 at home
3,17 away
Róża Różanki scored 12 in 6 home games
Piast Karnin scored 19 in 6 away games
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Piast Karnin
PIA
Scored over 0,5
79% 11/14
71% 10/14
Scored over 1,5
43% 6/14
50% 7/14
Scored over 2,5
21% 3/14
43% 6/14
Bez punktów
21% 3/14
29% 4/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,83 at home
2,00 away
Róża Różanki conceded 5 in 6 home games
Piast Karnin conceded 12 in 6 away games
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Piast Karnin
PIA
Conceded over 0,5
79% 11/14
86% 12/14
Conceded over 1,5
57% 8/14
57% 8/14
Conceded over 2,5
43% 6/14
43% 6/14
Czyste konto
21% 3/14
14% 2/14
Streaks
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
2
Bez punktów in a row
1
Porażki last game
7
Stracone in a row
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Róża Różanki
RÓŻ
Piast Karnin
PIA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,50
2,14
–
Opponent cards
3,43
3,07
–
Match total
5,93
5,21
4,79
Ponad 3,5
79% 11/14
64% 9/14
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 7/14
50% 7/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Róża Różanki
Strzelił · 22
9%
14%
27%
18%
9%
23%
Stracone · 30
7%
13%
20%
10%
20%
30%
Piast Karnin
Strzelił · 29
14%
14%
21%
3%
17%
31%
Stracone · 30
13%
3%
17%
17%
23%
27%
50%
Scored first
46%
23%
Goals after 75'
31%
Scored first: Róża Różanki 6 of 12, Piast Karnin 6 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
21%50%29%
Leading 3
Level 7
Trailing 4
1,14
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 14
At half-time
29%43%29%
Leading 4
Level 6
Trailing 4
1,29
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 18
5
Points won from losing positions in 9 · 7 games
6
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



