dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
9%
85%
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 6%
Draw 9%
Zieloni Drożków 85%
1,1 – 3,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-3
7% chance
Most Likely Score
87%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
65%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska · at home
Zieloni Drożków · away
1,00
Goals scored per game
2,25
4,25
Goals conceded per game
3,25
0,34x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,90x
1,70x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,10x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Tęcza Kaczenice (A) 5-1 · 31 paź 2026
11
Last game lineup
vs Sparta Grabik (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
14
88
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska wins 1
Remisy 0
Zieloni Drożków wins 1
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Zieloni Drożków Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
0,60
2-0-8
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-4
PPG at Home
1,00
2-0-4
PPG Away
D
D
D
W
W
D
D
D
W
W
L
L
L
D
W
1,30
3-4-3
PPG Overall
1,33
2-2-2
PPG at Home
1,25
1-2-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Zieloni Drożków away 1,25 vs Delta II Sieniawa Żarska at home 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Tęcza Kaczenice 5-1 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Zieloni Drożków 1-1 Sparta Grabik
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
20%
0%
33%
Goals per game
6,80
5,25
7,83
Strzelił
1,70
1,00
2,17
Stracone
5,10
4,25
5,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
90%
100%
83%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
30%
33%
25%
Goals per game
4,50
3,83
5,50
Strzelił
2,20
2,17
2,25
Stracone
2,30
1,67
3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
90%
83%
100%
Czyste konto
10%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
90%
Ponad 3,5
100% 10/10
70% 7/10
85%
79%
Ponad 4,5
90% 9/10
30% 3/10
60%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
5%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
79%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
85%
–
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
80%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
40% 4/10
45%
–
BTTS
50% 5/10
40% 4/10
45%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,00 at home
2,25 away
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska scored 4 in 4 home games
Zieloni Drożków scored 9 in 4 away games
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
40% 4/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
40% 4/10
30% 3/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
4,25 at home
3,25 away
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska conceded 17 in 4 home games
Zieloni Drożków conceded 13 in 4 away games
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Conceded over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
100% 10/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 2,5
80% 8/10
20% 2/10
Czyste konto
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
4
Porażki in a row
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,50
2,30
–
Opponent cards
1,10
1,00
–
Match total
3,60
3,30
3,30
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
30% 3/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Strzelił · 16
19%
0%
13%
6%
31%
31%
Stracone · 47
15%
15%
11%
15%
21%
23%
Zieloni Drożków
Strzelił · 21
33%
10%
19%
10%
9%
19%
Stracone · 21
14%
10%
9%
29%
14%
24%
33%
Scored first
67%
31%
Goals after 75'
19%
Scored first: Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 3 of 9, Zieloni Drożków 6 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%80%
Leading 0
Level 2
Trailing 8
0,20
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
13%
1 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 12
At half-time
50%30%20%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 2
1,80
points per game
At half-time
40%
2 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 9
3
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 4 games
4
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 7 games
9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



