Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Stadion w Zabłociu | 21 lis 2026-00:00
Błękitni Zabłocie
r p p z z
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Błękitni Zabłocie 29% Draw 19% Tęcza Kaczenice 52%
1,9 – 2,5 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
1-2 7% chance Most Likely Score
82% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
78% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Błękitni Zabłocie · at home Tęcza Kaczenice · away
2,80 Goals scored per game 5,25
1,20 Goals conceded per game 2,00
0,95x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 2,10x
0,48x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,68x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Piast Lubanice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
KS
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Błękitni Zabłocie
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Błękitni Zabłocie wins 1 Remisy 0 Tęcza Kaczenice wins 1
Goals 4 (2,00 per game) Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Błękitni Zabłocie Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Tęcza Kaczenice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
12 kwi 2026 Błękitni Zabłocie 2-1 Tęcza Kaczenice
07 wrz 2025 Tęcza Kaczenice 4-2 Błękitni Zabłocie
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents9 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ Tęcza Kaczenice TĘC
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska W 4-1 A W 5-1 H
Fax Bieniów L 1-2 H W 8-3 A
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie L 2-4 A L 1-5 H
Sparta Grabik D 1-1 H L 0-4 A
Piast Lubanice W 4-0 A D 2-2 H
Points on these 5 7 of 15 · 1,40 per game 7 of 15 · 1,40 per game
Form & Points per Game
W W L L D
1,90 6-1-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-1-1 PPG at Home
1,80 3-0-2 PPG Away
W 31 paź HGranica Żarki Wielkie 4-2
W 25 paź ADelta II Sieniawa Żarska 4-1
L 17 paź HFax Bieniów 1-2
L 11 paź AŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 2-4
D 04 paź HSparta Grabik 1-1
W W L L D
2,20 7-1-2 PPG Overall
2,17 4-1-1 PPG at Home
2,25 3-0-1 PPG Away
W 31 paź HDelta II Sieniawa Żarska 5-1
W 25 paź AFax Bieniów 8-3
L 18 paź HŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 1-5
L 11 paź ASparta Grabik 0-4
D 04 paź HPiast Lubanice 2-2
Venue form: Tęcza Kaczenice away +13% on points per game vs Błękitni Zabłocie at home (2,25 vs 2,00)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Błękitni Zabłocie 4-2 Granica Żarki Wielkie 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Tęcza Kaczenice 5-1 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 60% 60% 60%
Goals per game 4,80 4,00 5,60
Strzelił 3,00 2,80 3,20
Stracone 1,80 1,20 2,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 80% 80%
Czyste konto 20% 20% 20%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 70% 67% 75%
Goals per game 6,40 5,83 7,25
Strzelił 4,30 3,67 5,25
Stracone 2,10 2,17 2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 100% 50%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 25%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 25%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ Tęcza Kaczenice TĘC Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10 95% 90%
Ponad 3,5 80% 8/10 90% 9/10 85% 79%
Ponad 4,5 60% 6/10 70% 7/10 65% –
Under 2,5 10% 1/10 0% 0/10 5% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 80% 8/10 80% 79%
BTTS & win 40% 4/10 60% 6/10 50% –
BTTS & over 2.5 70% 7/10 80% 8/10 75% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Błękitni Zabłocie scored 14 in 5 home games Tęcza Kaczenice scored 21 in 4 away games
Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ Tęcza Kaczenice TĘC
Scored over 0,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5 80% 8/10 80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5 60% 6/10 60% 6/10
Bez punktów 0% 0/10 10% 1/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
2 Wygrane in a row
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
5 Stracone in a row
5 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4 Longest win run this season
2 Wygrane in a row
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7 Stracone in a row
3 Strzelił in a row
5 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Błękitni Zabłocie BŁĘ Tęcza Kaczenice TĘC League
Kartki
Kartki 2,30 1,50 –
Opponent cards 2,30 3,00 –
Match total 4,60 4,50 3,30
Ponad 3,5 60% 6/10 60% 6/10 –
Ponad 4,5 60% 6/10 50% 5/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Błękitni Zabłocie
Strzelił · 26 19% 12% 8% 19% 19% 23%
Stracone · 18 17% 5% 17% 17% 5% 39%
Tęcza Kaczenice
Strzelił · 43 14% 9% 12% 28% 12% 25%
Stracone · 21 24% 10% 9% 9% 29% 19%
56% Scored first 50%
23% Goals after 75' 26%
Scored first: Błękitni Zabłocie 5 of 9, Tęcza Kaczenice 5 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7 Level 1 Trailing 2
2,20 points per game At half-time
71% 5 z 7 Led at HT, won
50% 1 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 18
At half-time
50%10%40%
Leading 5 Level 1 Trailing 4
1,60 points per game At half-time
100% 5 z 5 Led at HT, won
50% 2 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 28
7 Points won from losing positions in 6 · 5 games 7
6 Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games 2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
1 Jaszczyszyn Tomasz 10 1,00 na 90 33%
2 Ciemierz Krzysztof 5 0,56 na 90 17%
3 Jankowski Olaf 4 1,33 na 90 13%
4 Dobrytsia Andrii 4 0,80 na 90 13%
5 Michniacki Kewin 3 0,50 na 90 10%
1 Sobski Wojciech 14 1,40 na 90 33%
2 Balak Radosław 9 0,90 na 90 21%
3 Marszałek Dawid 4 0,50 na 90 9%
4 Krasowski Adrian 4 0,50 na 90 9%
5 Nosal Jakub 3 0,50 na 90 7%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Błękitni Zabłocie 2,30 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Dobrytsia Andrii 0,80 4 yellow · 450 min
2 Michniacki Kewin 0,50 2 yellow · 1 red · 540 min
3 Mekwiński Damian 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
4 Lishchuk Yuriy 0,33 1 yellow · 1 red · 540 min
5 Zapotoczny Tomasz 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
Tęcza Kaczenice 1,50 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Górski Piotr 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
2 Juszczak Jan 0,30 2 yellow · 1 red · 900 min
3 Sobski Wojciech 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
4 Helit Kacper 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
5 Marszałek Dawid 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
9
1
0
46
9
37
28
2
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
>
7
1
2
43
21
22
22
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
5
6
1
3
30
18
12
19
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
7
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
···
Latest Games
Błękitni Zabłocie
R P P Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Błękitni Zabłocie
4 2
Granica Żarki Wielkie
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
1 4
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
17 paź 2026
- 14:00
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 2
Fax Bieniów
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 2
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 12:15
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 1
Sparta Grabik
Tęcza Kaczenice
R P P Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
5 1
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Fax Bieniów
3 8
Tęcza Kaczenice
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Sparta Grabik
4 0
Tęcza Kaczenice
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
2 2
Piast Lubanice
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu