Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 21 lis 2026-00:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
z z z z z
- : -
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 57% Draw 21% Piast Lubanice 22%
2,1 – 1,3 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
2-1 10% chance Most Likely Score
66% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
63% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie · at home Piast Lubanice · away
5,25 Goals scored per game 4,20
0,75 Goals conceded per game 1,20
1,78x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,68x
0,30x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,41x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Piast Lubanice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
KS
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Błękitni Zabłocie
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
<
>
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie wins 2 Remisy 0 Piast Lubanice wins 0
Goals 10 (5,00 per game) Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Piast Lubanice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
29 mar 2026 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 6-1 Piast Lubanice
31 sie 2025 Piast Lubanice 3-4 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents8 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Piast Lubanice PIA
Nysa Trzebiel W 5-1 A W 6-1 A
Iskra Jabłoniec W 4-0 H D 1-1 H
Tęcza Kaczenice W 5-1 A D 2-2 A
Błękitni Zabłocie W 4-2 H L 0-4 H
Tupliczanka Tuplice W 5-1 A W 3-0 A
Points on these 5 15 of 15 · 3,00 per game 8 of 15 · 1,60 per game
Form & Points per Game
W W W W W
2,80 9-1-0 PPG Overall
3,00 4-0-0 PPG at Home
2,67 5-1-0 PPG Away
W 31 paź ANysa Trzebiel 5-1
W 25 paź HIskra Jabłoniec 4-0
W 18 paź ATęcza Kaczenice 5-1
W 11 paź HBłękitni Zabłocie 4-2
W 04 paź ATupliczanka Tuplice 5-1
W D W D D
2,10 6-3-1 PPG Overall
1,60 2-2-1 PPG at Home
2,60 4-1-0 PPG Away
W 31 paź AKado II Górzyn 6-2
D 25 paź HZieloni Drożków 2-2
W 18 paź ANysa Trzebiel 6-1
D 11 paź HIskra Jabłoniec 1-1
D 04 paź ATęcza Kaczenice 2-2
Venue form: Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie at home +15% on points per game vs Piast Lubanice away (3,00 vs 2,60)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Nysa Trzebiel 1-5 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Kado II Górzyn 2-6 Piast Lubanice 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 90% 100% 83%
Goals per game 5,50 6,00 5,17
Strzelił 4,60 5,25 4,17
Stracone 0,90 0,75 1,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 70% 50% 83%
Czyste konto 30% 50% 17%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 60% 40% 80%
Goals per game 4,70 4,00 5,40
Strzelił 3,20 2,20 4,20
Stracone 1,50 1,80 1,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 80% 80%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 20%
Bez punktów 10% 20% 0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Piast Lubanice PIA Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 90% 9/10 90% 9/10 90% 90%
Ponad 3,5 90% 9/10 80% 8/10 85% 79%
Ponad 4,5 70% 7/10 40% 4/10 55% –
Under 2,5 10% 1/10 10% 1/10 10% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 70% 7/10 80% 8/10 75% 79%
BTTS & win 60% 6/10 50% 5/10 55% –
BTTS & over 2.5 70% 7/10 70% 7/10 70% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie scored 21 in 4 home games Piast Lubanice scored 21 in 5 away games
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Piast Lubanice PIA
Scored over 0,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5 100% 10/10 80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5 80% 8/10 60% 6/10
Bez punktów 0% 0/10 10% 1/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
10 Unbeaten all 10 this season
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
8 Over 2.5 goals in a row
9 Longest win run this season
5 Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
6 Stracone in a row
5 Strzelił in a row
5 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie ŁUŻ Piast Lubanice PIA League
Kartki
Kartki 1,50 2,10 –
Opponent cards 2,00 1,70 –
Match total 3,50 3,80 3,30
Ponad 3,5 50% 5/10 30% 3/10 –
Ponad 4,5 30% 3/10 30% 3/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Strzelił · 46 9% 11% 17% 11% 17% 35%
Stracone · 9 34% 11% 0% 11% 22% 22%
Piast Lubanice
Strzelił · 28 11% 21% 11% 18% 25% 14%
Stracone · 10 20% 40% 10% 20% 10% 0%
70% Scored first 75%
35% Goals after 75' 14%
Scored first: Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 7 of 10, Piast Lubanice 6 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
80%20%
Leading 8 Level 0 Trailing 2
2,40 points per game At half-time
100% 8 z 8 Led at HT, won
100% 2 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 29
At half-time
40%50%10%
Leading 4 Level 5 Trailing 1
1,70 points per game At half-time
100% 4 z 4 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 1 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 20
7 Points won from losing positions in 3 · 3 games 5
0 Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 7 games 4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
1 Gąsior Łukasz 7 1,75 na 90 15%
2 Semków Michał 7 1,40 na 90 15%
3 Kościesza Przemysław 7 0,70 na 90 15%
4 Jóźwik Emil 4 1,00 na 90 9%
5 Kuchta Michał 4 0,57 na 90 9%
Piast Lubanice 32 goals
1 Konopielko Paweł 6 0,75 na 90 19%
2 Warchoł Krystian 5 0,71 na 90 16%
3 Zielonka Kamil 4 0,50 na 90 13%
4 Zielonka Jakub 3 1,50 na 90 9%
5 Białek Jakub 3 0,60 na 90 9%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Cards per 90
1 Jurkiewicz Marcin 0,50 4 yellow · 720 min
2 Czerniawski Krystian 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
3 Semków Michał 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
4 Gronkowski Bartłomiej 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
5 Fibich Ryszard 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
Piast Lubanice 2,10 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Gronkowski Łukasz 0,67 4 yellow · 540 min
2 Ficek Bartosz 0,60 3 yellow · 450 min
3 Warchoł Krystian 0,57 4 yellow · 630 min
4 Kmiecik Szymon 0,29 2 yellow · 630 min
5 Zielonka Kamil 0,25 1 yellow · 1 red · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
9
1
0
46
9
37
28
2
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
>
7
1
2
43
21
22
22
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
5
6
1
3
30
18
12
19
···
Latest Games
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Z Z Z Z Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:30
Nysa Trzebiel
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 0
Iskra Jabłoniec
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 2
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Piast Lubanice
R R Z R Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Kado II Górzyn
2 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Piast Lubanice
2 2
Zieloni Drożków
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Nysa Trzebiel
1 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Piast Lubanice
1 1
Iskra Jabłoniec
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
2 2
Piast Lubanice
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu