dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
29%
19%
52%
Błękitni Zabłocie 29%
Draw 19%
Tęcza Kaczenice 52%
1,9 – 2,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
7% chance
Most Likely Score
82%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
78%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Błękitni Zabłocie · at home
Tęcza Kaczenice · away
2,80
Goals scored per game
5,25
1,20
Goals conceded per game
2,00
0,95x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
2,10x
0,48x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,68x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Granica Żarki Wielkie (H) 4-2 · 31 paź 2026
19
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Delta II Sieniawa Żarska (H) 5-1 · 31 paź 2026
21
Zmiany
24
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Błękitni Zabłocie wins 1
Remisy 0
Tęcza Kaczenice wins 1
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Błękitni Zabłocie Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Tęcza Kaczenice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
L
L
D
W
W
L
L
D
W
W
W
W
L
1,90
6-1-3
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
W
W
L
L
D
W
W
L
L
D
W
W
W
W
W
2,20
7-1-2
PPG Overall
2,17
4-1-1
PPG at Home
2,25
3-0-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Tęcza Kaczenice away +13% on points per game vs Błękitni Zabłocie at home (2,25 vs 2,00)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Błękitni Zabłocie 4-2 Granica Żarki Wielkie
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Tęcza Kaczenice 5-1 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
60%
60%
60%
Goals per game
4,80
4,00
5,60
Strzelił
3,00
2,80
3,20
Stracone
1,80
1,20
2,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
20%
20%
20%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
70%
67%
75%
Goals per game
6,40
5,83
7,25
Strzelił
4,30
3,67
5,25
Stracone
2,10
2,17
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
100%
50%
Czyste konto
10%
0%
25%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
25%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Tęcza Kaczenice
TĘC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
90%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
85%
79%
Ponad 4,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
65%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
5%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
79%
BTTS & win
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
50%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
–
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Tęcza Kaczenice
TĘC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
60%
–
Ponad 2,5
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
40%
–
BTTS
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
30%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,80 at home
5,25 away
Błękitni Zabłocie scored 14 in 5 home games
Tęcza Kaczenice scored 21 in 4 away games
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Tęcza Kaczenice
TĘC
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,20 at home
2,00 away
Błękitni Zabłocie conceded 6 in 5 home games
Tęcza Kaczenice conceded 8 in 4 away games
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Tęcza Kaczenice
TĘC
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
Conceded over 2,5
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
2
Wygrane in a row
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
5
Stracone in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
2
Wygrane in a row
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Stracone in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
5
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Błękitni Zabłocie
BŁĘ
Tęcza Kaczenice
TĘC
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,30
1,50
–
Opponent cards
2,30
3,00
–
Match total
4,60
4,50
3,30
Ponad 3,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
–
Ponad 4,5
60% 6/10
50% 5/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Błękitni Zabłocie
Strzelił · 26
19%
12%
8%
19%
19%
23%
Stracone · 18
17%
5%
17%
17%
5%
39%
Tęcza Kaczenice
Strzelił · 43
14%
9%
12%
28%
12%
25%
Stracone · 21
24%
10%
9%
9%
29%
19%
56%
Scored first
50%
23%
Goals after 75'
26%
Scored first: Błękitni Zabłocie 5 of 9, Tęcza Kaczenice 5 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,20
points per game
At half-time
71%
5 z 7
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 18
At half-time
50%10%40%
Leading 5
Level 1
Trailing 4
1,60
points per game
At half-time
100%
5 z 5
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 28
7
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 5 games
7
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



