Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Stadion w Tuplicach | 21 lis 2026-00:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
p p z p p
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Tupliczanka Tuplice 51% Draw 19% Iskra Jabłoniec 30%
2,5 – 2,0 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
2-1 7% chance Most Likely Score
82% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
79% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Tupliczanka Tuplice · at home Iskra Jabłoniec · away
3,00 Goals scored per game 1,50
3,25 Goals conceded per game 2,50
1,01x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,60x
1,30x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,85x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Piast Lubanice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
KS
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Błękitni Zabłocie
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Common Opponents8 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Iskra Jabłoniec ISK
Błękitni Olbrachtów L 0-4 A L 1-3 H
Fax Bieniów L 1-5 A W 9-3 H
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie L 1-5 H L 0-4 A
Sparta Grabik L 1-8 A D 0-0 H
Piast Lubanice L 0-3 H D 1-1 A
Points on these 5 0 of 15 · 0,00 per game 5 of 15 · 1,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
L L W L L
0,80 2-2-6 PPG Overall
1,00 1-1-2 PPG at Home
0,67 1-1-4 PPG Away
L 31 paź ABłękitni Olbrachtów 0-4
L 25 paź AGranica Żarki Wielkie 0-1
W 18 paź HDelta II Sieniawa Żarska 9-3
L 11 paź AFax Bieniów 1-5
L 04 paź HŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 1-5
W L D D W
1,70 5-2-3 PPG Overall
2,17 4-1-1 PPG at Home
1,00 1-1-2 PPG Away
W 31 paź HFax Bieniów 9-3
L 25 paź AŁużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 0-4
D 18 paź HSparta Grabik 0-0
D 11 paź APiast Lubanice 1-1
W 04 paź HKado II Górzyn 5-2
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Błękitni Olbrachtów 4-0 Tupliczanka Tuplice 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Iskra Jabłoniec 9-3 Fax Bieniów 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 20% 25% 17%
Goals per game 5,60 6,25 5,17
Strzelił 2,10 3,00 1,50
Stracone 3,50 3,25 3,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 60% 75% 50%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 17%
Bez punktów 30% 25% 33%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 50% 67% 25%
Goals per game 5,30 6,17 4,00
Strzelił 3,20 4,33 1,50
Stracone 2,10 1,83 2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 83% 75%
Czyste konto 10% 17% 0%
Bez punktów 20% 17% 25%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Iskra Jabłoniec ISK Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% –
Ponad 1,5 90% 9/10 90% 9/10 90% 97%
Ponad 2,5 90% 9/10 80% 8/10 85% 90%
Ponad 3,5 70% 7/10 70% 7/10 70% 79%
Ponad 4,5 50% 5/10 50% 5/10 50% –
Under 2,5 10% 1/10 20% 2/10 15% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 60% 6/10 80% 8/10 70% 79%
BTTS & win 10% 1/10 50% 5/10 30% –
BTTS & over 2.5 60% 6/10 70% 7/10 65% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Tupliczanka Tuplice scored 12 in 4 home games Iskra Jabłoniec scored 6 in 4 away games
Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Iskra Jabłoniec ISK
Scored over 0,5 70% 7/10 80% 8/10
Scored over 1,5 40% 4/10 60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5 30% 3/10 50% 5/10
Bez punktów 30% 3/10 20% 2/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
2 Porażki in a row
9 Stracone in a row
2 Bez punktów in a row
1 Wygrane last game
2 Stracone in a row
2 Over 2.5 goals in a row
3 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Tupliczanka Tuplice TUP Iskra Jabłoniec ISK League
Kartki
Kartki 1,10 2,10 –
Opponent cards 1,50 2,20 –
Match total 2,60 4,30 3,30
Ponad 3,5 20% 2/10 50% 5/10 –
Ponad 4,5 20% 2/10 40% 4/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Strzelił · 21 10% 19% 19% 24% 19% 9%
Stracone · 35 14% 12% 14% 11% 20% 29%
Iskra Jabłoniec
Strzelił · 30 13% 27% 13% 20% 17% 10%
Stracone · 20 10% 15% 10% 5% 10% 50%
30% Scored first 63%
10% Goals after 75' 10%
Scored first: Tupliczanka Tuplice 3 of 10, Iskra Jabłoniec 5 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
30%70%
Leading 3 Level 0 Trailing 7
0,90 points per game At half-time
67% 2 z 3 Led at HT, won
14% 1 z 7 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 11
At half-time
60%20%20%
Leading 6 Level 2 Trailing 2
2,00 points per game At half-time
83% 5 z 6 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 15
4 Points won from losing positions in 8 · 4 games 1
5 Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 5 games 3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
1 Rutkowski Tomasz 11 1,57 na 90 52%
2 Maciejewski Rafał 4 0,40 na 90 19%
3 Bartkowiak Jacek 2 0,20 na 90 10%
4 Bartkowiak Marek 1 1,00 na 90 5%
5 Markuszewski Maciej 1 0,14 na 90 5%
1 Bąblewski Dominik 8 0,80 na 90 25%
2 Rechul Kacper 5 1,00 na 90 16%
3 Mutke Alan 4 0,40 na 90 13%
4 Francke Kacper 3 1,50 na 90 9%
5 Makuch Łukasz 3 0,50 na 90 9%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Tupliczanka Tuplice 1,10 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Trzeciak Edward 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
2 Cierzniak Mateusz 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
3 Zbierzak Kamil 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
4 Rutkowski Tomasz 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
5 Zbierzak Tomasz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Iskra Jabłoniec 2,10 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Siwak Bartosz 0,38 3 yellow · 720 min
2 Siwak Jacek 0,25 1 yellow · 1 red · 720 min
3 Rechul Mateusz 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
4 Terechowicz Michał 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
5 Rechul Kacper 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
5
6
1
3
30
18
12
19
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
7
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
8
3
4
3
22
23
-1
13
9
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
>
3
2
5
29
40
-11
11
10
3
1
6
17
27
-10
10
11
2
2
6
21
35
-14
8
12
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
>
1
3
6
20
37
-17
6
13
2
0
8
17
51
-34
6
···
Latest Games
Tupliczanka Tuplice
P P Z P P
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Błękitni Olbrachtów
4 0
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Granica Żarki Wielkie
1 0
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
9 3
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Fax Bieniów
5 1
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
1 5
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Iskra Jabłoniec
Z R R P Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Iskra Jabłoniec
9 3
Fax Bieniów
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
4 0
Iskra Jabłoniec
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Iskra Jabłoniec
0 0
Sparta Grabik
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Piast Lubanice
1 1
Iskra Jabłoniec
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 16:00
Iskra Jabłoniec
5 2
Kado II Górzyn
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu