Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
z p p p p
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
z z r r r
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 6% Draw 9% Zieloni Drożków 85%
1,1 – 3,8 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
1-3 7% chance Most Likely Score
87% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
65% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska · at home Zieloni Drożków · away
1,00 Goals scored per game 2,25
4,25 Goals conceded per game 3,25
0,34x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,90x
1,70x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,10x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Sparta Grabik
- : -
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
- : -
Piast Lubanice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Fax Bieniów
- : -
Kado II Górzyn
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
- : -
Zieloni Drożków
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
KS
- : -
Nysa Trzebiel
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Tupliczanka Tuplice
- : -
Iskra Jabłoniec
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 13
Błękitni Zabłocie
- : -
Tęcza Kaczenice
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska wins 1 Remisy 0 Zieloni Drożków wins 1
Goals 4 (2,00 per game) Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska Clean Sheets
50% 1 of 2 Zieloni Drożków Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
20 cze 2026 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 0-5 Zieloni Drożków
15 mar 2026 Zieloni Drożków 3-4 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents8 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Delta II Sieniawa Żarska DEL Zieloni Drożków ZIE
Tęcza Kaczenice L 1-5 A L 1-8 A
Sparta Grabik L 3-9 A D 1-1 H
Błękitni Zabłocie L 1-4 H L 3-4 H
Piast Lubanice L 1-4 H D 2-2 A
Tupliczanka Tuplice L 3-9 A D 2-2 A
Points on these 5 0 of 15 · 0,00 per game 3 of 15 · 0,60 per game
Form & Points per Game
L L L L W
0,60 2-0-8 PPG Overall
0,00 0-0-4 PPG at Home
1,00 2-0-4 PPG Away
L 31 paź ATęcza Kaczenice 1-5
L 25 paź HBłękitni Zabłocie 1-4
L 18 paź ATupliczanka Tuplice 3-9
L 11 paź HGranica Żarki Wielkie 1-3
W 04 paź ABłękitni Olbrachtów 3-2
D D D W W
1,30 3-4-3 PPG Overall
1,33 2-2-2 PPG at Home
1,25 1-2-1 PPG Away
D 31 paź HSparta Grabik 1-1
D 25 paź APiast Lubanice 2-2
D 18 paź HKado II Górzyn 2-2
W 11 paź HBłękitni Olbrachtów 4-0
W 04 paź ANysa Trzebiel 4-1
Venue form: Zieloni Drożków away 1,25 vs Delta II Sieniawa Żarska at home 0,00 points per game
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Tęcza Kaczenice 5-1 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Zieloni Drożków 1-1 Sparta Grabik 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 20% 0% 33%
Goals per game 6,80 5,25 7,83
Strzelił 1,70 1,00 2,17
Stracone 5,10 4,25 5,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 90% 100% 83%
Czyste konto 0% 0% 0%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 17%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 30% 33% 25%
Goals per game 4,50 3,83 5,50
Strzelił 2,20 2,17 2,25
Stracone 2,30 1,67 3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 90% 83% 100%
Czyste konto 10% 17% 0%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska DEL Zieloni Drożków ZIE Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% 90%
Ponad 3,5 100% 10/10 70% 7/10 85% 79%
Ponad 4,5 90% 9/10 30% 3/10 60% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/10 10% 1/10 5% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 90% 9/10 90% 9/10 90% 79%
BTTS & win 20% 2/10 20% 2/10 20% –
BTTS & over 2.5 90% 9/10 80% 8/10 85% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska scored 4 in 4 home games Zieloni Drożków scored 9 in 4 away games
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska DEL Zieloni Drożków ZIE
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 40% 4/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5 40% 4/10 30% 3/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 0% 0/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
4 Porażki in a row
10 Stracone all 10 this season
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
5 Strzelił in a row
5 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
5 Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
3 Stracone in a row
3 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska DEL Zieloni Drożków ZIE League
Kartki
Kartki 2,50 2,30 –
Opponent cards 1,10 1,00 –
Match total 3,60 3,30 3,30
Ponad 3,5 50% 5/10 30% 3/10 –
Ponad 4,5 40% 4/10 30% 3/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Strzelił · 16 19% 0% 13% 6% 31% 31%
Stracone · 47 15% 15% 11% 15% 21% 23%
Zieloni Drożków
Strzelił · 21 33% 10% 19% 10% 9% 19%
Stracone · 21 14% 10% 9% 29% 14% 24%
33% Scored first 67%
31% Goals after 75' 19%
Scored first: Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 3 of 9, Zieloni Drożków 6 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%80%
Leading 0 Level 2 Trailing 8
0,20 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
13% 1 z 8 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 12
At half-time
50%30%20%
Leading 5 Level 3 Trailing 2
1,80 points per game At half-time
40% 2 z 5 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 9
3 Points won from losing positions in 8 · 4 games 4
3 Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 7 games 9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
1 Pawlak Dominik 6 1,00 na 90 35%
2 Bryczkowski Rafał 2 0,67 na 90 12%
3 Włodek Kuba 2 0,40 na 90 12%
4 Pokrywiecki Jakub 2 0,33 na 90 12%
5 Szczepaniak Norbert 1 0,50 na 90 6%
1 Bujno Mateusz 13 1,30 na 90 59%
2 Żółtański Łukasz 6 0,86 na 90 27%
3 Rybaczek Maksymilian 1 1,00 na 90 5%
4 Morżak Łukasz 1 0,50 na 90 5%
5 Graczyk Jakub 1 0,10 na 90 5%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 2,50 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Erazmus Patryk 0,60 3 yellow · 450 min
2 Jarosiński Fabian 0,40 2 yellow · 450 min
3 Pokrywiecki Jakub 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
4 Pawlak Dominik 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
5 Szczuryk Karol 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
Zieloni Drożków 2,30 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Żółtański Łukasz 0,43 3 yellow · 630 min
2 Sarnecki Radosław 0,38 3 yellow · 720 min
3 Paluch Rafał 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
4 Iracki Przemysław 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
5 Pawlak Eryk 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
7
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
8
3
4
3
22
23
-1
13
9
Fax Bieniów
r z z p p
>
3
2
5
29
40
-11
11
10
3
1
6
17
27
-10
10
11
2
2
6
21
35
-14
8
12
Kado II Górzyn
p r r p p
>
1
3
6
20
37
-17
6
13
2
0
8
17
51
-34
6
14
Nysa Trzebiel
p r p p p
>
0
1
9
9
55
-46
1
Latest Games
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Z P P P P
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
5 1
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
1 4
Błękitni Zabłocie
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Tupliczanka Tuplice
9 3
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
1 3
Granica Żarki Wielkie
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
Błękitni Olbrachtów
2 3
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Zieloni Drożków
Z Z R R R
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Zieloni Drożków
1 1
Sparta Grabik
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Piast Lubanice
2 2
Zieloni Drożków
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zieloni Drożków
2 2
Kado II Górzyn
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zieloni Drożków
4 0
Błękitni Olbrachtów
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 12:00
Nysa Trzebiel
1 4
Zieloni Drożków
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu