Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Lubanice Arena | 14 lis 2026-00:00
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
- : -
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Piast Lubanice 33% Draw 29% Sparta Grabik 38%
1,0 – 1,2 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
1-1 13% chance Most Likely Score
38% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
44% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Piast Lubanice · at home Sparta Grabik · away
2,20 Goals scored per game 1,60
1,80 Goals conceded per game 1,40
0,74x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,64x
0,72x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,47x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Błękitni Olbrachtów
- : -
Błękitni Zabłocie
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Tęcza Kaczenice
- : -
Tupliczanka Tuplice
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Iskra Jabłoniec
- : -
KS
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Nysa Trzebiel
- : -
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Zieloni Drożków
- : -
Fax Bieniów
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Kado II Górzyn
- : -
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Kolejka 12
Piast Lubanice
- : -
Sparta Grabik
<
>
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Piast Lubanice wins 1 Remisy 1 Sparta Grabik wins 0
Goals 5 (2,50 per game) Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Piast Lubanice Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Sparta Grabik Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
22 mar 2026 Piast Lubanice 1-1 Sparta Grabik
24 sie 2025 Sparta Grabik 2-4 Piast Lubanice
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents9 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Piast Lubanice PIA Sparta Grabik SPA
Zieloni Drożków D 2-2 H D 1-1 A
Nysa Trzebiel W 6-1 A W 8-1 H
Iskra Jabłoniec D 1-1 H D 0-0 A
Tęcza Kaczenice D 2-2 A W 4-0 H
Błękitni Zabłocie L 0-4 H D 1-1 A
Points on these 5 6 of 15 · 1,20 per game 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
W D W D D
2,10 6-3-1 PPG Overall
1,60 2-2-1 PPG at Home
2,60 4-1-0 PPG Away
W 31 paź AKado II Górzyn 6-2
D 25 paź HZieloni Drożków 2-2
W 18 paź ANysa Trzebiel 6-1
D 11 paź HIskra Jabłoniec 1-1
D 04 paź ATęcza Kaczenice 2-2
D W D W D
1,90 5-4-1 PPG Overall
2,60 4-1-0 PPG at Home
1,20 1-3-1 PPG Away
D 31 paź AZieloni Drożków 1-1
W 25 paź HNysa Trzebiel 8-1
D 18 paź AIskra Jabłoniec 0-0
W 11 paź HTęcza Kaczenice 4-0
D 04 paź ABłękitni Zabłocie 1-1
Venue form: Piast Lubanice at home +33% on points per game vs Sparta Grabik away (1,60 vs 1,20)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Kado II Górzyn 2-6 Piast Lubanice 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie v Piast Lubanice (A)
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Żary: Keeza Klasa B Zieloni Drożków 1-1 Sparta Grabik 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 21 lis · Sparta Grabik v Błękitni Olbrachtów (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 60% 40% 80%
Goals per game 4,70 4,00 5,40
Strzelił 3,20 2,20 4,20
Stracone 1,50 1,80 1,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 80% 80%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 20%
Bez punktów 10% 20% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 50% 80% 20%
Goals per game 5,30 7,60 3,00
Strzelił 3,90 6,20 1,60
Stracone 1,40 1,40 1,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 80% 80%
Czyste konto 20% 20% 20%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 20%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Piast Lubanice PIA Sparta Grabik SPA Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% 97%
Ponad 2,5 90% 9/10 70% 7/10 80% 90%
Ponad 3,5 80% 8/10 70% 7/10 75% 79%
Ponad 4,5 40% 4/10 40% 4/10 40% –
Under 2,5 10% 1/10 30% 3/10 20% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 80% 8/10 80% 79%
BTTS & win 50% 5/10 40% 4/10 45% –
BTTS & over 2.5 70% 7/10 60% 6/10 65% –
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Piast Lubanice scored 11 in 5 home games Sparta Grabik scored 8 in 5 away games
Piast Lubanice PIA Sparta Grabik SPA
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5 80% 8/10 60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5 60% 6/10 50% 5/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 10% 1/10
Streakscurrent runs · Żary: Keeza Klasa B
5 Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
6 Stracone in a row
5 Strzelił in a row
5 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4 Longest win run this season
6 Unbeaten last loss 7 games ago
2 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Piast Lubanice PIA Sparta Grabik SPA League
Kartki
Kartki 2,10 1,00 –
Opponent cards 1,70 1,10 –
Match total 3,80 2,10 3,30
Ponad 3,5 30% 3/10 20% 2/10 –
Ponad 4,5 30% 3/10 0% 0/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Piast Lubanice
Strzelił · 28 11% 21% 11% 18% 25% 14%
Stracone · 10 20% 40% 10% 20% 10% 0%
Sparta Grabik
Strzelił · 39 21% 10% 8% 13% 20% 28%
Stracone · 14 0% 14% 14% 14% 22% 36%
75% Scored first 89%
14% Goals after 75' 28%
Scored first: Piast Lubanice 6 of 8, Sparta Grabik 8 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%50%10%
Leading 4 Level 5 Trailing 1
1,70 points per game At half-time
100% 4 z 4 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 1 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 20
At half-time
60%30%10%
Leading 6 Level 3 Trailing 1
2,10 points per game At half-time
83% 5 z 6 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 1 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 24
5 Points won from losing positions in 3 · 1 games 0
4 Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games 6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Piast Lubanice 32 goals
1 Konopielko Paweł 6 0,75 na 90 19%
2 Warchoł Krystian 5 0,71 na 90 16%
3 Zielonka Kamil 4 0,50 na 90 13%
4 Zielonka Jakub 3 1,50 na 90 9%
5 Białek Jakub 3 0,60 na 90 9%
Sparta Grabik 39 goals
1 Niewęgłowski Miłosz 12 1,20 na 90 31%
2 Cielecki Dawid 5 0,63 na 90 13%
3 Flaga Przemysław 4 4,00 na 90 10%
4 Krawiec Oskar 4 0,57 na 90 10%
5 Kuś Piotr 4 0,40 na 90 10%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskŻary: Keeza Klasa B
Piast Lubanice 2,10 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Gronkowski Łukasz 0,67 4 yellow · 540 min
2 Ficek Bartosz 0,60 3 yellow · 450 min
3 Warchoł Krystian 0,57 4 yellow · 630 min
4 Kmiecik Szymon 0,29 2 yellow · 630 min
5 Zielonka Kamil 0,25 1 yellow · 1 red · 720 min
Sparta Grabik 1,00 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Niewęgłowski Miłosz 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
2 Stabiński Maciej 0,17 1 yellow · 540 min
3 Leńczyk Tomasz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
4 Michalski Jacek 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
5 Kuś Piotr 0,10 1 yellow · 900 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsŻary: Keeza Klasa B · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
9
1
0
46
9
37
28
2
Tęcza Kaczenice
r p p z z
>
7
1
2
43
21
22
22
3
Piast Lubanice
r r z r z
>
6
3
1
32
15
17
21
4
Sparta Grabik
r z r z r
>
5
4
1
39
14
25
19
5
6
1
3
30
18
12
19
6
Iskra Jabłoniec
z r r p z
>
5
2
3
32
21
11
17
···
Latest Games
Piast Lubanice
R R Z R Z
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Kado II Górzyn
2 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 11:30
Piast Lubanice
2 2
Zieloni Drożków
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Nysa Trzebiel
1 6
Piast Lubanice
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Piast Lubanice
1 1
Iskra Jabłoniec
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Tęcza Kaczenice
2 2
Piast Lubanice
Sparta Grabik
R Z R Z R
Klasa B - Żary
31 paź 2026
- 11:30
Zieloni Drożków
1 1
Sparta Grabik
Klasa B - Żary
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Sparta Grabik
8 1
Nysa Trzebiel
Klasa B - Żary
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Iskra Jabłoniec
0 0
Sparta Grabik
Klasa B - Żary
11 paź 2026
- 15:00
Sparta Grabik
4 0
Tęcza Kaczenice
Klasa B - Żary
4 paź 2026
- 12:15
Błękitni Zabłocie
1 1
Sparta Grabik
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu