dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
99%
Kado II Górzyn 0%
Draw 1%
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 99%
0,7 – 7,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-7
8% chance
Most Likely Score
98%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
52%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Kado II Górzyn · at home
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie · away
2,17
Goals scored per game
4,17
4,33
Goals conceded per game
1,00
0,73x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,67x
1,73x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,34x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Piast Lubanice (H) 2-6 · 31 paź 2026
45
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Nysa Trzebiel (A) 1-5 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
19
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Kado II Górzyn wins 0
Remisy 0
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie wins 2
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Kado II Górzyn Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
W
L
0,60
1-3-6
PPG Overall
0,33
0-2-4
PPG at Home
1,00
1-1-2
PPG Away
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
D
2,80
9-1-0
PPG Overall
3,00
4-0-0
PPG at Home
2,67
5-1-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie away +709% on points per game vs Kado II Górzyn at home (2,67 vs 0,33)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Kado II Górzyn 2-6 Piast Lubanice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Nysa Trzebiel 1-5 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
10%
0%
25%
Goals per game
5,70
6,50
4,50
Strzelił
2,00
2,17
1,75
Stracone
3,70
4,33
2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
100%
100%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
90%
100%
83%
Goals per game
5,50
6,00
5,17
Strzelił
4,60
5,25
4,17
Stracone
0,90
0,75
1,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
50%
83%
Czyste konto
30%
50%
17%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
90%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
85%
79%
Ponad 4,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
65%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
5%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
100% 10/10
70% 7/10
85%
79%
BTTS & win
10% 1/10
60% 6/10
35%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
100% 10/10
70% 7/10
85%
–
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
40% 4/10
45%
–
BTTS
50% 5/10
20% 2/10
35%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,17 at home
4,17 away
Kado II Górzyn scored 13 in 6 home games
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie scored 25 in 6 away games
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
70% 7/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 2,5
20% 2/10
80% 8/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
4,33 at home
1,00 away
Kado II Górzyn conceded 26 in 6 home games
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie conceded 6 in 6 away games
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
Conceded over 0,5
100% 10/10
70% 7/10
Conceded over 1,5
90% 9/10
20% 2/10
Conceded over 2,5
70% 7/10
0% 0/10
Czyste konto
0% 0/10
30% 3/10
Streaks
8
Without a win last win 9 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
10
Unbeaten all 10 this season
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
8
Over 2.5 goals in a row
9
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Kado II Górzyn
KAD
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
ŁUŻ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,20
1,50
–
Opponent cards
1,90
2,00
–
Match total
3,10
3,50
3,30
Ponad 3,5
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
–
Ponad 4,5
20% 2/10
30% 3/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Kado II Górzyn
Strzelił · 20
10%
15%
10%
20%
25%
20%
Stracone · 37
16%
22%
11%
16%
8%
27%
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
Strzelił · 46
9%
11%
17%
11%
17%
35%
Stracone · 9
34%
11%
0%
11%
22%
22%
20%
Scored first
70%
20%
Goals after 75'
35%
Scored first: Kado II Górzyn 2 of 10, Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie 7 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
10%30%60%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 6
0,60
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 13
At half-time
80%20%
Leading 8
Level 0
Trailing 2
2,40
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
100%
2 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 29
2
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 3 games
7
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 2 · 9 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



