|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
73%
14%
13%
Zieloni Drożków 73%
Draw 14%
Fax Bieniów 13%
3,2 – 1,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-1
8% chance
Most Likely Score
83%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
71%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zieloni Drożków · at home
Fax Bieniów · away
2,17
Goals scored per game
2,00
1,67
Goals conceded per game
4,33
0,73x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,80x
0,67x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,47x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Sparta Grabik (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
14
88
Last game lineup
vs Iskra Jabłoniec (A) 9-3 · 31 paź 2026
14
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Zieloni Drożków wins 0
Remisy 0
Fax Bieniów wins 2
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Zieloni Drożków Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Fax Bieniów Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
D
D
W
W
D
D
D
W
W
L
L
L
D
W
1,30
3-4-3
PPG Overall
1,33
2-2-2
PPG at Home
1,25
1-2-1
PPG Away
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
W
W
D
W
D
L
L
L
1,10
3-2-5
PPG Overall
1,50
2-0-2
PPG at Home
0,83
1-2-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Zieloni Drożków at home +60% on points per game vs Fax Bieniów away (1,33 vs 0,83)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Zieloni Drożków 1-1 Sparta Grabik
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Iskra Jabłoniec 9-3 Fax Bieniów
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
30%
33%
25%
Goals per game
4,50
3,83
5,50
Strzelił
2,20
2,17
2,25
Stracone
2,30
1,67
3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
90%
83%
100%
Czyste konto
10%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
30%
50%
17%
Goals per game
6,90
7,75
6,33
Strzelił
2,90
4,25
2,00
Stracone
4,00
3,50
4,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
75%
83%
Czyste konto
10%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
90%
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
80%
79%
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
80% 8/10
55%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
5%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
85%
79%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
–
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
50%
–
BTTS
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
45%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,17 at home
2,00 away
Zieloni Drożków scored 13 in 6 home games
Fax Bieniów scored 12 in 6 away games
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,67 at home
4,33 away
Zieloni Drożków conceded 10 in 6 home games
Fax Bieniów conceded 26 in 6 away games
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Fax Bieniów
FAX
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
Conceded over 2,5
20% 2/10
60% 6/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
2
Porażki in a row
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Strzelił in a row
5
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Zieloni Drożków
ZIE
Fax Bieniów
FAX
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,30
2,10
–
Opponent cards
1,00
1,20
–
Match total
3,30
3,30
3,30
Ponad 3,5
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
–
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zieloni Drożków
Strzelił · 21
33%
10%
19%
10%
9%
19%
Stracone · 21
14%
10%
9%
29%
14%
24%
Fax Bieniów
Strzelił · 29
7%
21%
17%
7%
14%
34%
Stracone · 40
20%
10%
13%
28%
12%
17%
67%
Scored first
30%
19%
Goals after 75'
34%
Scored first: Zieloni Drożków 6 of 9, Fax Bieniów 3 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
50%30%20%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 2
1,80
points per game
At half-time
40%
2 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 9
At half-time
30%70%
Leading 3
Level 0
Trailing 7
0,90
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
29%
2 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 16
4
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 7 games
4
9
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 4 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



