dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
88%
Nysa Trzebiel 5%
Draw 7%
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 88%
1,3 – 4,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-4
7% chance
Most Likely Score
93%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
71%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Nysa Trzebiel · at home
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska · away
0,67
Goals scored per game
2,17
5,33
Goals conceded per game
5,67
0,23x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,87x
2,13x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,92x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie (H) 1-5 · 31 paź 2026
11
Last game lineup
vs Tęcza Kaczenice (A) 5-1 · 31 paź 2026
11
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
L
0,10
0-1-9
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-6
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
0,60
2-0-8
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-4
PPG at Home
1,00
2-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Delta II Sieniawa Żarska away 1,00 vs Nysa Trzebiel at home 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Nysa Trzebiel 1-5 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Tęcza Kaczenice 5-1 Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
6,40
6,00
7,00
Strzelił
0,90
0,67
1,25
Stracone
5,50
5,33
5,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
67%
75%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
30%
33%
25%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
20%
0%
33%
Goals per game
6,80
5,25
7,83
Strzelił
1,70
1,00
2,17
Stracone
5,10
4,25
5,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
90%
100%
83%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
90%
Ponad 3,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
79%
Ponad 4,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
0% 0/10
0%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
80%
79%
BTTS & win
0% 0/10
20% 2/10
10%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
80%
–
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
80%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
50%
–
BTTS
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
40%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
0,67 at home
2,17 away
Nysa Trzebiel scored 4 in 6 home games
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska scored 13 in 6 away games
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Scored over 0,5
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
Scored over 2,5
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
Bez punktów
30% 3/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
5,33 at home
5,67 away
Nysa Trzebiel conceded 32 in 6 home games
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska conceded 34 in 6 away games
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
Conceded over 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 2,5
100% 10/10
80% 8/10
Czyste konto
0% 0/10
0% 0/10
Streaks
10
Without a win all 10 this season
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Strzelił in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Porażki in a row
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Nysa Trzebiel
NYS
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
DEL
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,50
2,50
–
Opponent cards
0,60
1,10
–
Match total
1,10
3,60
3,30
Ponad 3,5
0% 0/10
50% 5/10
–
Ponad 4,5
0% 0/10
40% 4/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Nysa Trzebiel
Strzelił · 9
11%
11%
11%
0%
0%
67%
Stracone · 55
11%
14%
13%
22%
18%
22%
Delta II Sieniawa Żarska
Strzelił · 16
19%
0%
13%
6%
31%
31%
Stracone · 47
15%
15%
11%
15%
21%
23%
10%
Scored first
33%
67%
Goals after 75'
31%
Scored first: Nysa Trzebiel 1 of 10, Delta II Sieniawa Żarska 3 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
100%
Leading 0
Level 0
Trailing 10
0,00
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
10%
1 z 10
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 6
At half-time
20%80%
Leading 0
Level 2
Trailing 8
0,20
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
13%
1 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 12
1
Points won from losing positions in 10 · 8 games
3
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 1 · 3 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



