|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
93%
Iskra Jabłoniec 93%
Draw 5%
Granica Żarki Wielkie 2%
4,9 – 1,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
4-0
7% chance
Most Likely Score
93%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
62%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Iskra Jabłoniec · at home
KS · away
4,33
Goals scored per game
1,33
1,83
Goals conceded per game
3,33
1,47x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,53x
0,73x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,13x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Żary: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 10 Żary: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Fax Bieniów (H) 9-3 · 31 paź 2026
70
Zmiany
25
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Zabłocie (A) 4-2 · 31 paź 2026
11
Zmiany
46
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
D
D
W
W
L
D
D
W
W
W
L
L
W
1,70
5-2-3
PPG Overall
2,17
4-1-1
PPG at Home
1,00
1-1-2
PPG Away
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
L
L
1,00
3-1-6
PPG Overall
1,75
2-1-1
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Iskra Jabłoniec at home +334% on points per game vs Granica Żarki Wielkie away (2,17 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Iskra Jabłoniec 9-3 Fax Bieniów
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Błękitni Zabłocie 4-2 Granica Żarki Wielkie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
50%
67%
25%
Goals per game
5,30
6,17
4,00
Strzelił
3,20
4,33
1,50
Stracone
2,10
1,83
2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
83%
75%
Czyste konto
10%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
20%
17%
25%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
30%
50%
17%
Goals per game
4,40
4,00
4,67
Strzelił
1,70
2,25
1,33
Stracone
2,70
1,75
3,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
75%
83%
Czyste konto
10%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Granica Żarki Wielkie
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
97%
Ponad 2,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
90%
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
65%
79%
Ponad 4,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
40%
–
Under 2,5
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
20%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
79%
BTTS & win
50% 5/10
20% 2/10
35%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
–
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Granica Żarki Wielkie
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
65%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
40%
–
BTTS
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
40%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,33 at home
1,33 away
Iskra Jabłoniec scored 26 in 6 home games
Granica Żarki Wielkie scored 8 in 6 away games
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Granica Żarki Wielkie
KS
Scored over 0,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
60% 6/10
40% 4/10
Scored over 2,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
Bez punktów
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,83 at home
3,33 away
Iskra Jabłoniec conceded 11 in 6 home games
Granica Żarki Wielkie conceded 20 in 6 away games
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Granica Żarki Wielkie
KS
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
Conceded over 2,5
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
2
Stracone in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
1
Porażki last game
2
Strzelił in a row
Match Totals
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Granica Żarki Wielkie
KS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,10
2,00
–
Opponent cards
2,20
1,70
–
Match total
4,30
3,70
3,30
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
40% 4/10
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żary: Keeza Klasa B (70 games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Iskra Jabłoniec
Strzelił · 30
13%
27%
13%
20%
17%
10%
Stracone · 20
10%
15%
10%
5%
10%
50%
Granica Żarki Wielkie
Strzelił · 17
18%
18%
6%
23%
12%
23%
Stracone · 27
7%
15%
26%
15%
11%
26%
63%
Scored first
60%
10%
Goals after 75'
24%
Scored first: Iskra Jabłoniec 5 of 8, Granica Żarki Wielkie 6 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
60%20%20%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 15
At half-time
30%30%40%
Leading 3
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,20
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 10
1
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 7 games
1
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 6 games
9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żary: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



