dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
36%
23%
41%
KP Piast Iłowa 36%
Draw 23%
Pogoń Świebodzin 41%
1,5 – 1,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
10% chance
Most Likely Score
62%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
64%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
KP Piast Iłowa · at home
Pogoń Świebodzin · away
1,83
Goals scored per game
1,00
2,83
Goals conceded per game
1,67
0,93x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,58x
1,65x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,84x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Odra Nietków (A) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Dozamet Nowa Sól (H) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
KP Piast Iłowa wins 1
Remisy 1
Pogoń Świebodzin wins 0
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
KP Piast Iłowa Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Pogoń Świebodzin Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
D
L
L
D
W
D
L
L
W
L
W
W
D
1,29
4-6-4
PPG Overall
1,00
1-3-2
PPG at Home
1,50
3-3-2
PPG Away
W
W
D
L
D
W
W
D
L
D
L
W
W
W
W
1,86
8-2-4
PPG Overall
2,13
5-2-1
PPG at Home
1,50
3-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Pogoń Świebodzin away +50% on points per game vs KP Piast Iłowa at home (1,50 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Odra Nietków 0-0 KP Piast Iłowa
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Pogoń Świebodzin 3-1 Dozamet Nowa Sól
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
29%
17%
38%
Goals per game
3,86
4,67
3,25
Strzelił
1,86
1,83
1,88
Stracone
2,00
2,83
1,38
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
71%
83%
63%
Czyste konto
21%
0%
38%
Bez punktów
14%
17%
13%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
57%
63%
50%
Goals per game
3,43
4,00
2,67
Strzelił
1,79
2,38
1,00
Stracone
1,64
1,63
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
88%
33%
Czyste konto
21%
13%
33%
Bez punktów
14%
0%
33%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
100% 14/14
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
86% 12/14
86% 12/14
86%
84%
Ponad 2,5
64% 9/14
71% 10/14
68%
72%
Ponad 3,5
57% 8/14
50% 7/14
54%
51%
Ponad 4,5
21% 3/14
21% 3/14
21%
–
Under 2,5
36% 5/14
29% 4/14
32%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
68%
56%
BTTS & win
14% 2/14
36% 5/14
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 7/14
64% 9/14
57%
–
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
64% 9/14
57% 8/14
61%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 7/14
43% 6/14
46%
–
Ponad 2,5
36% 5/14
7% 1/14
21%
–
BTTS
36% 5/14
29% 4/14
32%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,83 at home
1,00 away
KP Piast Iłowa scored 11 in 6 home games
Pogoń Świebodzin scored 6 in 6 away games
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
Scored over 0,5
86% 12/14
86% 12/14
Scored over 1,5
50% 7/14
71% 10/14
Scored over 2,5
29% 4/14
14% 2/14
Bez punktów
14% 2/14
14% 2/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,83 at home
1,67 away
KP Piast Iłowa conceded 17 in 6 home games
Pogoń Świebodzin conceded 10 in 6 away games
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
Conceded over 0,5
79% 11/14
79% 11/14
Conceded over 1,5
50% 7/14
36% 5/14
Conceded over 2,5
36% 5/14
21% 3/14
Czyste konto
21% 3/14
21% 3/14
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
2
Czyste konto in a row
2
Longest win run this season
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
7
Stracone in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
6
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Pogoń Świebodzin
POG
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,07
1,64
–
Opponent cards
2,79
2,21
–
Match total
4,86
3,86
4,79
Ponad 3,5
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
–
Ponad 4,5
43% 6/14
36% 5/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
KP Piast Iłowa
Strzelił · 26
4%
19%
31%
8%
7%
31%
Stracone · 28
11%
4%
25%
18%
28%
14%
Pogoń Świebodzin
Strzelił · 25
8%
20%
24%
8%
8%
32%
Stracone · 23
26%
13%
26%
4%
18%
13%
46%
Scored first
36%
31%
Goals after 75'
32%
Scored first: KP Piast Iłowa 6 of 13, Pogoń Świebodzin 5 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
21%50%29%
Leading 3
Level 7
Trailing 4
1,14
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 12
At half-time
14%71%14%
Leading 2
Level 10
Trailing 2
1,14
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 18
6
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 10 games
14
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 11 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



