dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
12%
15%
73%
Pogoń Skwierzyna 12%
Draw 15%
Korona Kożuchów 73%
1,2 – 2,9
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
8% chance
Most Likely Score
78%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
66%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Pogoń Skwierzyna · at home
Korona Kożuchów · away
1,00
Goals scored per game
2,00
2,50
Goals conceded per game
2,33
0,51x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,17x
1,46x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,18x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Promień Żary (A) 8-0 · 31 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Róża Różanki (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
L
D
0,71
2-4-8
PPG Overall
0,67
1-1-4
PPG at Home
0,75
1-3-4
PPG Away
W
D
W
L
W
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
L
D
W
2,07
9-2-3
PPG Overall
2,75
7-1-0
PPG at Home
1,17
2-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Korona Kożuchów away +75% on points per game vs Pogoń Skwierzyna at home (1,17 vs 0,67)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Promień Żary 8-0 Pogoń Skwierzyna
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Korona Kożuchów 3-0 Róża Różanki
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
14%
17%
13%
Goals per game
3,86
3,50
4,13
Strzelił
1,07
1,00
1,13
Stracone
2,79
2,50
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
67%
50%
Czyste konto
21%
17%
25%
Bez punktów
36%
33%
38%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
64%
88%
33%
Goals per game
4,57
4,75
4,33
Strzelił
2,93
3,63
2,00
Stracone
1,64
1,13
2,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
50%
67%
Czyste konto
36%
50%
17%
Bez punktów
7%
0%
17%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Pogoń Skwierzyna
POG
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
86% 12/14
100% 14/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
79% 11/14
100% 14/14
89%
84%
Ponad 2,5
79% 11/14
93% 13/14
86%
72%
Ponad 3,5
50% 7/14
79% 11/14
64%
51%
Ponad 4,5
36% 5/14
43% 6/14
39%
–
Under 2,5
21% 3/14
7% 1/14
14%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
57% 8/14
57% 8/14
57%
56%
BTTS & win
7% 1/14
29% 4/14
18%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
57% 8/14
57% 8/14
57%
–
Pogoń Skwierzyna
POG
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
54%
–
Ponad 1,5
43% 6/14
57% 8/14
50%
–
Ponad 2,5
14% 2/14
43% 6/14
29%
–
BTTS
14% 2/14
21% 3/14
18%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,00 at home
2,00 away
Pogoń Skwierzyna scored 6 in 6 home games
Korona Kożuchów scored 12 in 6 away games
Pogoń Skwierzyna
POG
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Scored over 0,5
64% 9/14
93% 13/14
Scored over 1,5
36% 5/14
86% 12/14
Scored over 2,5
7% 1/14
57% 8/14
Bez punktów
36% 5/14
7% 1/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,50 at home
2,33 away
Pogoń Skwierzyna conceded 15 in 6 home games
Korona Kożuchów conceded 14 in 6 away games
Pogoń Skwierzyna
POG
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Conceded over 0,5
79% 11/14
64% 9/14
Conceded over 1,5
71% 10/14
57% 8/14
Conceded over 2,5
43% 6/14
21% 3/14
Czyste konto
21% 3/14
36% 5/14
Streaks
11
Without a win last win 12 games ago
3
Stracone in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
5
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Pogoń Skwierzyna
POG
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,36
2,93
–
Opponent cards
2,29
2,50
–
Match total
4,64
5,43
4,79
Ponad 3,5
79% 11/14
64% 9/14
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 7/14
64% 9/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Pogoń Skwierzyna
Strzelił · 12
17%
8%
25%
17%
25%
8%
Stracone · 34
15%
9%
15%
12%
26%
23%
Korona Kożuchów
Strzelił · 41
20%
5%
27%
17%
12%
19%
Stracone · 23
13%
17%
17%
22%
9%
22%
45%
Scored first
71%
8%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Pogoń Skwierzyna 5 of 11, Korona Kożuchów 10 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
14%57%29%
Leading 2
Level 8
Trailing 4
1,00
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 10
At half-time
43%50%7%
Leading 6
Level 7
Trailing 1
1,79
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 192nd 22
1
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 6 games
5
10
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 12 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



