dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
8%
85%
Stal Sulęcin 7%
Draw 8%
Czarni Żagań 85%
1,4 – 4,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-4
7% chance
Most Likely Score
93%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
75%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Stal Sulęcin · at home
Czarni Żagań · away
1,67
Goals scored per game
2,50
3,00
Goals conceded per game
1,67
0,84x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,46x
1,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,84x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Lechia II Zielona Góra (A) 5-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Polonia Słubice (H) 0-4 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Stal Sulęcin wins 0
Remisy 0
Czarni Żagań wins 2
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Stal Sulęcin Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Czarni Żagań Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
D
D
L
0,43
1-3-10
PPG Overall
0,67
1-1-4
PPG at Home
0,25
0-2-6
PPG Away
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
D
D
W
1,86
8-2-4
PPG Overall
2,00
5-1-2
PPG at Home
1,67
3-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Czarni Żagań away +149% on points per game vs Stal Sulęcin at home (1,67 vs 0,67)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Lechia II Zielona Góra 5-1 Stal Sulęcin
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Czarni Żagań 0-4 Polonia Słubice
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
7%
17%
0%
Goals per game
4,14
4,67
3,75
Strzelił
1,00
1,67
0,50
Stracone
3,14
3,00
3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
67%
38%
Czyste konto
14%
17%
13%
Bez punktów
43%
17%
63%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
57%
63%
50%
Goals per game
3,86
3,63
4,17
Strzelił
2,21
2,00
2,50
Stracone
1,64
1,63
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
50%
67%
Czyste konto
29%
38%
17%
Bez punktów
21%
25%
17%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
93% 13/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
79% 11/14
93% 13/14
86%
84%
Ponad 2,5
79% 11/14
71% 10/14
75%
72%
Ponad 3,5
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
68%
51%
Ponad 4,5
43% 6/14
36% 5/14
39%
–
Under 2,5
21% 3/14
29% 4/14
25%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
54%
56%
BTTS & win
0% 0/14
36% 5/14
18%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
54%
–
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
68%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 7/14
50% 7/14
50%
–
Ponad 2,5
29% 4/14
21% 3/14
25%
–
BTTS
21% 3/14
21% 3/14
21%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,67 at home
2,50 away
Stal Sulęcin scored 10 in 6 home games
Czarni Żagań scored 15 in 6 away games
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Scored over 0,5
57% 8/14
79% 11/14
Scored over 1,5
29% 4/14
64% 9/14
Scored over 2,5
14% 2/14
43% 6/14
Bez punktów
43% 6/14
21% 3/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,00 at home
1,67 away
Stal Sulęcin conceded 18 in 6 home games
Czarni Żagań conceded 10 in 6 away games
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Czarni Żagań
CZA
Conceded over 0,5
86% 12/14
71% 10/14
Conceded over 1,5
79% 11/14
64% 9/14
Conceded over 2,5
64% 9/14
21% 3/14
Czyste konto
14% 2/14
29% 4/14
Streaks
3
Porażki in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
1
Porażki last game
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Czarni Żagań
CZA
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,93
2,43
–
Opponent cards
1,57
2,79
–
Match total
3,50
5,21
4,79
Ponad 3,5
50% 7/14
71% 10/14
–
Ponad 4,5
21% 3/14
57% 8/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Stal Sulęcin
Strzelił · 14
21%
0%
0%
29%
29%
21%
Stracone · 44
14%
16%
18%
14%
18%
20%
Czarni Żagań
Strzelił · 26
8%
16%
19%
15%
23%
19%
Stracone · 20
10%
10%
20%
5%
10%
45%
31%
Scored first
50%
21%
Goals after 75'
19%
Scored first: Stal Sulęcin 4 of 13, Czarni Żagań 6 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
43%57%
Leading 0
Level 6
Trailing 8
0,43
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
13%
1 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 11
At half-time
43%36%21%
Leading 6
Level 5
Trailing 3
1,64
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 20
2
Points won from losing positions in 12 · 6 games
6
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 8 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



