dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
52%
26%
22%
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą 52%
Draw 26%
Odra Nietków 22%
1,5 – 0,9
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
14% chance
Most Likely Score
41%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
44%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą · at home
Odra Nietków · away
1,86
Goals scored per game
1,14
1,29
Goals conceded per game
1,57
0,94x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,67x
0,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,80x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie (A) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs KP Piast Iłowa (H) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
L
D
1,71
7-3-4
PPG Overall
1,57
3-2-2
PPG at Home
1,86
4-1-2
PPG Away
D
W
W
D
W
D
W
W
D
W
L
W
L
D
L
1,57
6-4-4
PPG Overall
2,14
4-3-0
PPG at Home
1,00
2-1-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą at home +57% on points per game vs Odra Nietków away (1,57 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0-0 Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Odra Nietków 0-0 KP Piast Iłowa
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
7
7
Zwyc %
50%
43%
57%
Goals per game
3,00
3,14
2,86
Strzelił
1,71
1,86
1,57
Stracone
1,29
1,29
1,29
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
71%
57%
Czyste konto
21%
14%
29%
Bez punktów
21%
14%
29%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
7
7
Zwyc %
43%
57%
29%
Goals per game
2,57
2,43
2,71
Strzelił
1,50
1,86
1,14
Stracone
1,07
0,57
1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
36%
43%
29%
Czyste konto
50%
57%
43%
Bez punktów
29%
14%
43%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Odra Nietków
ODR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
86% 12/14
89%
–
Ponad 1,5
93% 13/14
79% 11/14
86%
84%
Ponad 2,5
71% 10/14
50% 7/14
61%
72%
Ponad 3,5
29% 4/14
21% 3/14
25%
51%
Ponad 4,5
7% 1/14
14% 2/14
11%
–
Under 2,5
29% 4/14
50% 7/14
39%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
64% 9/14
36% 5/14
50%
56%
BTTS & win
36% 5/14
7% 1/14
21%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 7/14
21% 3/14
36%
–
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Odra Nietków
ODR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
57% 8/14
50% 7/14
54%
–
Ponad 1,5
14% 2/14
36% 5/14
25%
–
Ponad 2,5
0% 0/14
0% 0/14
0%
–
BTTS
0% 0/14
7% 1/14
4%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,86 at home
1,14 away
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą scored 13 in 7 home games
Odra Nietków scored 8 in 7 away games
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Odra Nietków
ODR
Scored over 0,5
79% 11/14
71% 10/14
Scored over 1,5
50% 7/14
43% 6/14
Scored over 2,5
21% 3/14
29% 4/14
Bez punktów
21% 3/14
29% 4/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,29 at home
1,57 away
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą conceded 9 in 7 home games
Odra Nietków conceded 11 in 7 away games
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Odra Nietków
ODR
Conceded over 0,5
79% 11/14
50% 7/14
Conceded over 1,5
36% 5/14
36% 5/14
Conceded over 2,5
14% 2/14
21% 3/14
Czyste konto
21% 3/14
50% 7/14
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
3
Longest win run this season
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
5
Czyste konto in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
CEL
Odra Nietków
ODR
League
Kartki
Kartki
3,14
2,64
–
Opponent cards
2,07
2,86
–
Match total
5,21
5,50
4,79
Ponad 3,5
57% 8/14
71% 10/14
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Strzelił · 24
13%
4%
17%
8%
25%
33%
Stracone · 18
5%
17%
11%
17%
17%
33%
Odra Nietków
Strzelił · 18
33%
0%
6%
17%
11%
33%
Stracone · 15
13%
13%
20%
7%
27%
20%
54%
Scored first
64%
33%
Goals after 75'
33%
Scored first: Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą 7 of 13, Odra Nietków 7 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
36%43%21%
Leading 5
Level 6
Trailing 3
1,50
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 19
At half-time
29%57%14%
Leading 4
Level 8
Trailing 2
1,43
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 14
7
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 5 games
3
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 8 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



