dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
13%
10%
77%
Zryw Rzeczyca 13%
Draw 10%
Pogoń II Świebodzin 77%
2,6 – 5,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-5
5% chance
Most Likely Score
98%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
92%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zryw Rzeczyca · at home
Pogoń II Świebodzin · away
3,33
Goals scored per game
4,40
2,83
Goals conceded per game
2,40
1,06x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,83x
1,18x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,77x
Average: 3,13 home goals and 2,41 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Based on 11 + 10 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Lubusze Rusinów (H) 2-1 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Zorza Mostki (H) 3-3 · 25 paź 2026
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Zryw Rzeczyca wins 1
Remisy 0
Pogoń II Świebodzin wins 1
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Zryw Rzeczyca Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Pogoń II Świebodzin Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
W
L
1,09
4-0-7
PPG Overall
2,00
4-0-2
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-5
PPG Away
D
L
W
W
W
D
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
2,20
7-1-2
PPG Overall
2,60
4-1-0
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Zryw Rzeczyca at home +11% on points per game vs Pogoń II Świebodzin away (2,00 vs 1,80)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Zryw Rzeczyca 2-1 Lubusze Rusinów
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
13
days rest
Pogoń II Świebodzin 3-3 Zorza Mostki
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
36%
67%
0%
Goals per game
5,45
6,17
4,60
Strzelił
2,27
3,33
1,00
Stracone
3,18
2,83
3,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
100%
60%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
18%
0%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
70%
80%
60%
Goals per game
6,30
5,80
6,80
Strzelił
4,30
4,20
4,40
Stracone
2,00
1,60
2,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
60%
80%
Czyste konto
30%
40%
20%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zryw Rzeczyca
ZRY
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
91% 10/11
100% 10/10
95%
96%
Ponad 3,5
73% 8/11
90% 9/10
81%
79%
Ponad 4,5
55% 6/11
60% 6/10
57%
–
Under 2,5
9% 1/11
0% 0/10
5%
4%
Both teams score
BTTS
82% 9/11
70% 7/10
76%
78%
BTTS & win
36% 4/11
40% 4/10
38%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
82% 9/11
70% 7/10
76%
–
Zryw Rzeczyca
ZRY
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
90% 9/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
64% 7/11
80% 8/10
72%
–
Ponad 2,5
55% 6/11
60% 6/10
57%
–
BTTS
64% 7/11
40% 4/10
52%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games, 5,54 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,33 at home
4,40 away
Zryw Rzeczyca scored 20 in 6 home games
Pogoń II Świebodzin scored 22 in 5 away games
Zryw Rzeczyca
ZRY
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Scored over 0,5
82% 9/11
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
55% 6/11
90% 9/10
Scored over 2,5
45% 5/11
90% 9/10
Bez punktów
18% 2/11
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,83 at home
2,40 away
Zryw Rzeczyca conceded 17 in 6 home games
Pogoń II Świebodzin conceded 12 in 5 away games
Zryw Rzeczyca
ZRY
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Conceded over 0,5
100% 11/11
70% 7/10
Conceded over 1,5
91% 10/11
70% 7/10
Conceded over 2,5
55% 6/11
40% 4/10
Czyste konto
0% 0/11
30% 3/10
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
11
Stracone all 11 this season
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
3
Stracone in a row
6
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Zryw Rzeczyca
ZRY
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,55
2,20
–
Opponent cards
1,91
2,00
–
Match total
4,45
4,20
3,92
Ponad 3,5
64% 7/11
50% 5/10
–
Ponad 4,5
45% 5/11
40% 4/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zryw Rzeczyca
Strzelił · 25
20%
16%
20%
12%
12%
20%
Stracone · 35
14%
12%
20%
20%
14%
20%
Pogoń II Świebodzin
Strzelił · 43
12%
16%
16%
14%
12%
30%
Stracone · 20
10%
15%
25%
20%
25%
5%
45%
Scored first
60%
20%
Goals after 75'
30%
Scored first: Zryw Rzeczyca 5 of 11, Pogoń II Świebodzin 6 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
36%9%55%
Leading 4
Level 1
Trailing 6
1,18
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
17%
1 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 11
At half-time
60%10%30%
Leading 6
Level 1
Trailing 3
1,90
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 192nd 24
3
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 5 games
7
9
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



