Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 8 lis 2026-13:00
Lubusze Rusinów
r r p z p
- : -
Płomień Chlebowo
p p p z r
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Lubusze Rusinów 46% Draw 24% Płomień Chlebowo 30%
1,7 – 1,3 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
1-1 11% chance Most Likely Score
59% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
60% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Lubusze Rusinów · at home Płomień Chlebowo · away
1,40 Goals scored per game 2,00
1,60 Goals conceded per game 3,83
0,45x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,83x
0,66x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,22x
Average: 3,13 home goals and 2,41 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Based on 11 + 11 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Kolejka 12
Medyk Cibórz
- : -
Meteor Jordanowo
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Kolejka 12
Zorza Mostki
- : -
ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Kolejka 12
Zryw Rzeczyca
- : -
Pogoń II Świebodzin
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Kolejka 12
Lubusze Rusinów
- : -
Płomień Chlebowo
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Kolejka 12
Błękitni Toporów
- : -
Delta Smardzewo
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Kolejka 12
Liwno Zabór
- : -
Spartak Budachów
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Kolejka 12
Zorza Grzmiąca
- : -
Odra Transtone Logistics Glińsk
<
>
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Lubusze Rusinów wins 0 Remisy 1 Płomień Chlebowo wins 1
Goals 2 (1,00 per game) Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Lubusze Rusinów Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Płomień Chlebowo Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
12 kwi 2026 Lubusze Rusinów 1-1 Płomień Chlebowo
07 wrz 2025 Płomień Chlebowo 7-1 Lubusze Rusinów
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents10 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Lubusze Rusinów LUB Płomień Chlebowo PŁO
Meteor Jordanowo W 2-1 H D 4-4 A
Zryw Rzeczyca L 1-2 A L 3-6 A
Delta Smardzewo D 2-2 H W 3-2 H
Spartak Budachów W 2-1 H L 1-4 A
Zorza Mostki L 2-8 A L 1-6 H
Points on these 5 7 of 15 · 1,40 per game 4 of 15 · 0,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
L W L D D
1,82 6-2-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-1-1 PPG at Home
1,67 3-1-2 PPG Away
L 24 paź AZryw Rzeczyca 1-2
W 18 paź HMeteor Jordanowo 2-1
L 10 paź AZorza Mostki 2-8
D 04 paź HDelta Smardzewo 2-2
D 27 wrz AZorza Grzmiąca 2-2
D W L L L
0,45 1-2-8 PPG Overall
0,80 1-1-3 PPG at Home
0,17 0-1-5 PPG Away
D 25 paź AMeteor Jordanowo 4-4
W 18 paź HDelta Smardzewo 3-2
L 10 paź ASpartak Budachów 1-4
L 04 paź HOdra Transtone Logistics Glińsk 1-3
L 26 wrz AZAP Syrena Zbąszynek 1-4
Venue form: Lubusze Rusinów at home +1,076% on points per game vs Płomień Chlebowo away (2,00 vs 0,17)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
15 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I Zryw Rzeczyca 2-1 Lubusze Rusinów 0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Pogoń II Świebodzin v Lubusze Rusinów (A)
14 days rest
Last game · niedz. 25 paź · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I Meteor Jordanowo 4-4 Płomień Chlebowo 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Płomień Chlebowo v Medyk Cibórz (H)
Team Comparison11 / 11 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 5 6
Zwyc % 55% 60% 50%
Goals per game 4,36 3,00 5,50
Strzelił 2,27 1,40 3,00
Stracone 2,09 1,60 2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 73% 60% 83%
Czyste konto 18% 20% 17%
Bez punktów 9% 20% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 5 6
Zwyc % 9% 20% 0%
Goals per game 6,09 6,40 5,83
Strzelił 1,91 1,80 2,00
Stracone 4,18 4,60 3,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 100% 100% 100%
Czyste konto 0% 0% 0%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Lubusze Rusinów LUB Płomień Chlebowo PŁO Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 11/11 100% 11/11 100% –
Ponad 1,5 91% 10/11 100% 11/11 95% 97%
Ponad 2,5 91% 10/11 100% 11/11 95% 96%
Ponad 3,5 64% 7/11 91% 10/11 77% 79%
Ponad 4,5 27% 3/11 73% 8/11 50% –
Under 2,5 9% 1/11 0% 0/11 5% 4%
Both teams score
BTTS 73% 8/11 100% 11/11 86% 78%
BTTS & win 36% 4/11 9% 1/11 23% –
BTTS & over 2.5 73% 8/11 100% 11/11 86% –
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games, 5,54 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Lubusze Rusinów scored 7 in 5 home games Płomień Chlebowo scored 12 in 6 away games
Lubusze Rusinów LUB Płomień Chlebowo PŁO
Scored over 0,5 91% 10/11 100% 11/11
Scored over 1,5 73% 8/11 55% 6/11
Scored over 2,5 27% 3/11 27% 3/11
Bez punktów 9% 1/11 0% 0/11
Streakscurrent runs · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
1 Porażki last game
9 Stracone in a row
9 Over 2.5 goals in a row
7 Strzelił in a row
3 Longest win run this season
2 Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
11 Strzelił all 11 this season
11 Stracone all 11 this season
11 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty all 11 this season
11 Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
Match Totals
Lubusze Rusinów LUB Płomień Chlebowo PŁO League
Kartki
Kartki 2,36 1,36 –
Opponent cards 2,27 1,64 –
Match total 4,64 3,00 3,92
Ponad 3,5 73% 8/11 18% 2/11 –
Ponad 4,5 45% 5/11 18% 2/11 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Lubusze Rusinów
Strzelił · 25 8% 12% 12% 12% 32% 24%
Stracone · 23 13% 13% 31% 17% 9% 17%
Płomień Chlebowo
Strzelił · 21 29% 14% 14% 10% 14% 19%
Stracone · 46 13% 15% 13% 24% 11% 24%
45% Scored first 45%
24% Goals after 75' 19%
Scored first: Lubusze Rusinów 5 of 11, Płomień Chlebowo 5 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
36%18%45%
Leading 4 Level 2 Trailing 5
1,27 points per game At half-time
100% 4 z 4 Led at HT, won
40% 2 z 5 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 17
At half-time
27%27%45%
Leading 3 Level 3 Trailing 5
1,09 points per game At half-time
33% 1 z 3 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 5 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 9
5 Points won from losing positions in 6 · 10 games 2
2 Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 6 games 13
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersZielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
1 Oleh Babaian 5 0,65 na 90 20%
2 Reva Rostyslav 5 0,63 na 90 20%
3 3 2,01 na 90 12%
4 Matsiutskyi Oleksander 3 1,14 na 90 12%
5 Hukiewicz Szymon 2 0,26 na 90 8%
1 Pławiak Jakub 3 0,31 na 90 14%
2 Szela Sebastian 2 0,63 na 90 10%
3 Jarowicz Krzysztof 2 0,58 na 90 10%
4 Kwiatkowski Maciej 2 0,31 na 90 10%
5 Kaczanowski Grzegorz 2 0,25 na 90 10%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskZielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Lubusze Rusinów 2,36 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Hukiewicz Szymon 0,79 6 yellow · 684 min
2 Hukiewicz Michał 0,54 4 yellow · 665 min
3 Dzieciuch Piotr 0,30 3 yellow · 900 min
4 Arregui Aldair Alejandro Alvarez 0,27 3 yellow · 990 min
5 Oleh Babaian 0,26 2 yellow · 695 min
Płomień Chlebowo 1,36 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Kwiatkowski Maciej 0,46 3 yellow · 585 min
2 Pławiak Jakub 0,31 2 yellow · 1 red · 872 min
3 Partocki Marcin 0,19 1 yellow · 478 min
4 Maciulewicz Alan 0,16 1 yellow · 555 min
5 Kaczanowski Grzegorz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsZielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
3
7
1
2
43
20
23
22
4
7
0
4
29
16
13
21
5
Lubusze Rusinów
r r p z p
>
6
2
3
25
23
2
20
6
Zorza Grzmiąca
r p z z p
>
5
2
4
31
32
-1
17
7
5
0
6
31
33
-2
15
···
11
Liwno Zabór
p z p z z
>
3
2
6
17
40
-23
11
12
Delta Smardzewo
p r z p z
>
3
1
7
30
34
-4
10
13
1
2
8
21
46
-25
5
14
1
1
9
19
51
-32
4
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games
Lubusze Rusinów
R R P Z P
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
24 paź 2026
- 14:00
Zryw Rzeczyca
2 1
Lubusze Rusinów
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
18 paź 2026
- 13:00
Lubusze Rusinów
2 1
Meteor Jordanowo
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
10 paź 2026
- 12:00
Zorza Mostki
8 2
Lubusze Rusinów
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
4 paź 2026
- 13:00
Lubusze Rusinów
2 2
Delta Smardzewo
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
27 wrz 2026
- 13:00
Zorza Grzmiąca
2 2
Lubusze Rusinów
Płomień Chlebowo
P P P Z R
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Meteor Jordanowo
4 4
Płomień Chlebowo
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Płomień Chlebowo
3 2
Delta Smardzewo
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
10 paź 2026
- 16:00
Spartak Budachów
4 1
Płomień Chlebowo
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
4 paź 2026
- 15:30
Płomień Chlebowo
1 3
Odra Transtone Logistics Glińsk
Klasa A - Zielona Góra I
26 wrz 2026
- 14:00
ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
4 1
Płomień Chlebowo
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu